2 Karenina Romero Barzi

Equipo Actual
Cambio Juez F.C.

Encuentros

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2022
Cancha 4 – Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2022

Resultados

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2022
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2022
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2022
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2022
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2022
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2022
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2022
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2022
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2022
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Clausura 2021
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Clausura 2021
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Clausura 2021
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Clausura 2021
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Clausura 2021
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Clausura 2021
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Clausura 2021
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Clausura 2021
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Clausura 2021
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Clausura 2021
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2021
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2021
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2021
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2021
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2021
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2021
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2021
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2021
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2021
Cancha 1

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2021
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2020
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2020
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2020
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2020
Cancha 4 – Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2020
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Domingo)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2020
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2020
Cancha 4 – Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2020
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2020
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2020
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 3

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 2

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Lunes)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 2

Mujeres C

TemporadaEquipo JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
Apertura 2020Cambio Juez F.C.00001020.0010.0070.000
Apertura 2021Cambio Juez F.C.1000100.0010.0090.000
Apertura 2022Cambio Juez F.C.000090.000.00100.000
Clausura 2021Cambio Juez F.C.1000100.000.00100.000
Total-2000395.135.1389.740

Zona Alamos 2019

TemporadaEquipo JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
Clausura 2019Cambio Juez F.C.00001421.4314.2964.290
Total-00001421.4314.2964.290

Total

Temporada JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
Apertura 202000001020.0010.0070.000
Apertura 20211000100.0010.0090.000
Apertura 2022000090.000.00100.000
Clausura 201900001421.4314.2964.290
Clausura 20211000100.000.00100.000
Total2000539.437.5583.020