- Equipo Actual
- Marta La Reina
Resultados
(Sábado)
3 - 1Promoción Mujeres A
Apertura 2025
3 - M N/D Marta La Reina vs Troyanas |
(Sábado)
0 - 0Mujeres A
Apertura 2025
1 - M N/D Las Tapiocas vs Marta La Reina |
(Sábado)
2 - 2Mujeres A
Apertura 2025
2 - M N/D Marta La Reina vs Fue Cortito |
(Sábado)
1 - 3Mujeres A
Apertura 2025
4 – M N/D Tercer Tiempo vs Marta La Reina |
(Sábado)
1 - 1Mujeres A
Apertura 2025
1 - M N/D Marta La Reina vs Never Ponys |
(Sábado)
4 - 5Mujeres A
Apertura 2025
3 - M N/D Marta La Reina vs ADN F.C. |
(Sábado)
4 - 4Mujeres A
Apertura 2025
2 - M N/D Amazonas F.C. vs Marta La Reina |
(Sábado)
2 - 3Mujeres A
Apertura 2025
3 - M N/D Marta La Reina vs Juana La Loca |
(Sábado)
2 - 5Mujeres A
Apertura 2025
4 – M N/D Planeras vs Marta La Reina |
(Sábado)
1 - 5Mujeres A
Apertura 2025
4 – M N/D Las Manijas vs Marta La Reina |
(Sábado)
0 - 2Mujeres A
Apertura 2025
2 - M N/D Marta La Reina vs Las Menos F.C. |
(Sábado)
3 - 5Mujeres A
Apertura 2025
3 - M N/D La Ojota F.C. vs Marta La Reina |
(Sábado)
2 - 2Mujeres A
Apertura 2025
2 - M N/D Marta La Reina vs Global Sport F.C. |
(Sábado)
0 - 4Mujeres A
Clausura 2024
1 - M N/D Red On Fire vs Marta La Reina |
(Sábado)
1 - 4Mujeres A
Clausura 2024
3 - M N/D Marta La Reina vs La Ojota F.C. |
(Sábado)
4 - 2Mujeres A
Clausura 2024
4 – M N/D Marta La Reina vs ADN F.C. |
(Sábado)
1 - 2Mujeres A
Clausura 2024
1 - M N/D Juana La Loca vs Marta La Reina |
(Sábado)
2 - 1Mujeres A
Clausura 2024
1 - M N/D Marta La Reina vs Las Menos F.C. |
(Sábado)
1 - 2Mujeres A
Clausura 2024
2 - M N/D Las Tapiocas vs Marta La Reina |
(Sábado)
3 - 2Mujeres A
Clausura 2024
2 - M N/D Marta La Reina vs Las Manijas |
(Sábado)
1 - 1Mujeres A
Clausura 2024
4 – M N/D Never Ponys vs Marta La Reina |
(Sábado)
3 - 0Mujeres A
Clausura 2024
1 - M N/D Marta La Reina vs Planeras |
(Sábado)
8 - 0Mujeres A
Clausura 2024
4 – M N/D Global Sport F.C. vs Marta La Reina |
(Sábado)
0 - 0Mujeres A
Clausura 2024
2 - M N/D Marta La Reina vs Amazonas F.C. |
(Sábado)
3 - 1Mujeres A
Clausura 2024
1 - M N/D Fue Cortito vs Marta La Reina |
(Sábado)
3 - 3Mujeres A
Apertura 2024
3 - M N/D La Ojota F.C. vs Marta La Reina |
(Sábado)
3 - 2Mujeres A
Apertura 2024
1 - M N/D Marta La Reina vs Deportivo Achuras |
(Sábado)
1 - 1Mujeres A
Apertura 2024
4 – M N/D Las Manijas vs Marta La Reina |
(Sábado)
1 - 0Mujeres A
Apertura 2024
1 - M N/D Marta La Reina vs Las Menos F.C. |
(Sábado)
1 - 1Mujeres A
Apertura 2024
2 - M N/D Red On Fire vs Marta La Reina |
(Sábado)
2 - 1Mujeres A
Apertura 2024
4 – M N/D Marta La Reina vs Fue Cortito |
(Sábado)
5 - 1Mujeres A
Apertura 2024
2 - M N/D Global Sport F.C. vs Marta La Reina |
(Sábado)
7 - 3Mujeres A
Apertura 2024
3 - M N/D Marta La Reina vs Planeras |
(Sábado)
3 - 1Mujeres A
Apertura 2024
1 - M N/D Pido Bar vs Marta La Reina |
(Sábado)
4 - 1Mujeres A
Apertura 2024
4 – M N/D Marta La Reina vs Las Lagartas |
(Sábado)
2 - 2Mujeres A
Apertura 2024
1 - M N/D Marta La Reina vs Amazonas F.C. |
(Sábado)
2 - 2Mujeres A
Apertura 2024
4 – M N/D Juana La Loca vs Marta La Reina |
(Sábado)
3 - 1Mujeres A
Clausura 2023
1 - M N/D Marta La Reina vs Red On Fire |
(Sábado)
2 - 4Mujeres A
Clausura 2023
3 - M N/D Las Lagartas vs Marta La Reina |
(Sábado)
1 - 4Mujeres A
Clausura 2023
3 - M N/D Never Ponys vs Marta La Reina |
(Sábado)
2 - 5Mujeres A
Clausura 2023
4 – M N/D Marta La Reina vs Las Manijas |
(Sábado)
1 - 2Mujeres A
Clausura 2023
3 - M N/D La Ojota F.C. vs Marta La Reina |
(Sábado)
5 - 1Mujeres A
Clausura 2023
2 - M N/D Marta La Reina vs Pido Bar |
(Sábado)
0 - 1Mujeres A
Clausura 2023
2 - M N/D La Reserva vs Marta La Reina |
(Sábado)
4 - 1Mujeres A
Clausura 2023
3 - M N/D Marta La Reina vs Mandale Fruta |
(Sábado)
3 - 2Mujeres A
Clausura 2023
1 - M N/D Juana La Loca vs Marta La Reina |
(Sábado)
4 - 2Mujeres A
Clausura 2023
2 - M N/D Marta La Reina vs Planeras |
(Sábado)
7 - 3Mujeres A
Clausura 2023
3 - M N/D Global Sport F.C. vs Marta La Reina |
(Sábado)
1 - 2Mujeres A
Clausura 2023
1 - M N/D Marta La Reina vs Las Menos F.C. |
(Sábado)
1 - 8Promoción Mujeres A
Apertura 2023
3 - M N/D Aston Girls vs Marta La Reina |
(Sábado)
3 - 1Mujeres B
Apertura 2023
2 - M N/D Red On Fire vs Marta La Reina |
(Sábado)
2 - 0Mujeres B
Apertura 2023
1 - M N/D Marta La Reina vs Troyanas |
(Sábado)
2 - 3Mujeres B
Apertura 2023
2 - M N/D Marta La Reina vs Fue Cortito |
(Sábado)
0 - 3Mujeres B
Apertura 2023
1 - M N/D Pase Libre vs Marta La Reina |
(Sábado)
3 - 3Mujeres B
Apertura 2023
1 - M N/D Pura Adrenalina vs Marta La Reina |
(Sábado)
3 - 3Mujeres B
Apertura 2023
4 – M N/D Marta La Reina vs La Reserva |
(Sábado)
0 - 4Mujeres B
Apertura 2023
4 – M N/D Deportivo Achuras vs Marta La Reina |
(Sábado)
5 - 2Mujeres B
Apertura 2023
3 - M N/D Marta La Reina vs Equipo Rocket |
(Sábado)
0 - 6Mujeres B
Apertura 2023
1 - M N/D Dos Toques vs Marta La Reina |
(Sábado)
5 - 1Mujeres B
Apertura 2023
2 - M N/D Marta La Reina vs Cortá Con Tanta Dulzura |
(Sábado)
1 - 2Mujeres B
Apertura 2023
3 - M N/D Pido Bar vs Marta La Reina |
(Sábado)
3 - 1Mujeres B
Apertura 2023
1 - M N/D Marta La Reina vs Las Manchitas |
Mujeres A
| Temporada | Equipo | Tarjetas Amarillas | Asistencias | Jugados | Ganados | Empatados | Perdidos | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apertura 2024 | Marta La Reina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 41.67 | 41.67 | 16.67 | 0 |
| Apertura 2025 | Marta La Reina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 33.33 | 41.67 | 25.00 | 0 |
| Clausura 2023 | Marta La Reina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 66.67 | 0.00 | 33.33 | 0 |
| Clausura 2024 | Marta La Reina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 58.33 | 16.67 | 25.00 | 0 |
| Total | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 50.00 | 25.00 | 25.00 | 0 |
Mujeres B
| Temporada | Equipo | Tarjetas Amarillas | Asistencias | Jugados | Ganados | Empatados | Perdidos | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apertura 2023 | Marta La Reina | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 66.67 | 16.67 | 16.67 | 0 |
| Total | - | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 66.67 | 16.67 | 16.67 | 0 |
Promoción Mujeres A
| Temporada | Equipo | Tarjetas Amarillas | Asistencias | Jugados | Ganados | Empatados | Perdidos | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | - | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Total
| Temporada | Tarjetas Amarillas | Asistencias | Jugados | Ganados | Empatados | Perdidos | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apertura 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 41.67 | 41.67 | 16.67 | 0 |
| Apertura 2025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 38.46 | 38.46 | 23.08 | 0 |
| Clausura 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 66.67 | 0.00 | 33.33 | 0 |
| Clausura 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 58.33 | 16.67 | 25.00 | 0 |
| Apertura 2023 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 69.23 | 15.38 | 15.38 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 54.84 | 22.58 | 22.58 | 0 |


























