9 Agustina Inchausti

Equipo Actual
Amazonas F.C.

Resultados

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Clausura 2021
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Clausura 2021
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Clausura 2021
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Clausura 2021
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Clausura 2021
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Clausura 2021
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Clausura 2021
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Clausura 2021
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Clausura 2021
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Clausura 2021
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Promoción Mujeres B
Apertura 2021
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2021
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2021
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2021
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2021
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2021
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2021
Cancha 4 – Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2021
Cancha 4 – Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2021
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2021
Cancha 4

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2021
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Promoción Mujeres B
Apertura 2020
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres B
Apertura 2020
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres B
Apertura 2020
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres B
Apertura 2020
Cancha 4 – Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres B
Apertura 2020
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres B
Apertura 2020
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres B
Apertura 2020
Cancha 4 – Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres B
Apertura 2020
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres B
Apertura 2020
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres B
Apertura 2020
Cancha 4 – Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres B
Apertura 2020
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 2

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Lunes)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 3

(Sábado)
Zona Acacias 2019
Apertura 2019
Cancha 1

(Sábado)
Zona Acacias 2019
Apertura 2019
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Acacias 2019
Apertura 2019
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Acacias 2019
Apertura 2019
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Acacias 2019
Apertura 2019
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Acacias 2019
Apertura 2019
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Acacias 2019
Apertura 2019
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Acacias 2019
Apertura 2019
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Acacias 2019
Apertura 2019
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Acacias 2019
Apertura 2019
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Acacias 2019
Apertura 2019
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Acacias 2019
Apertura 2019
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Acacias 2019
Apertura 2019
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

Mujeres B

TemporadaEquipo JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
Apertura 2020Amazonas F.C.50001040.000.0060.000
Total-50001040.000.0060.000

Mujeres C

TemporadaEquipo JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
Apertura 2021Amazonas F.C.20001060.0010.0030.000
Clausura 2021Amazonas F.C.30001070.0010.0020.000
Total-50002065.0010.0025.000

Promoción Mujeres B

TemporadaEquipo JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
Total-0.0050.0050.00

Zona Acacias 2019

TemporadaEquipo JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
Clausura 2019Amazonas F.C.000000000
Apertura 2019Amazonas F.C.40101323.087.6969.230
Total-40101323.087.6969.230

Zona Alamos 2019

TemporadaEquipo JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
Clausura 2019Amazonas F.C.90001573.336.6720.000
Apertura 2019Amazonas F.C.000000000
Total-90001573.336.6720.000

Total

Temporada JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
Apertura 202120001154.5518.1827.270
Apertura 202050001136.360.0063.640
Clausura 201990001573.336.6720.000
Clausura 202130001070.0010.0020.000
Apertura 201940101323.087.6969.230
Total230106051.678.3340.000