Apertura 2020 – Superliga B

Posiciones

PosEquipoFormaPtsJPGPEPPGFGCDF
1229711321715
2199612271314
3188602301317
414842222166
5128404371819
61083142124-3
7882241528-13
8481161936-17
9080081149-38
  • Campeón
  • Promoción
  • Play Offs

Final Desempate Apertura 2020 Superliga B

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Patada en la Piña vs Los NuñesSuperliga BApertura 2020
Cancha 8
Sábado

Fecha 1

Libre: La Lepra

Fecha 2

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
La Lepra vs La Banda F.C.Superliga BApertura 2020
Cancha 8
Sábado
Deportivo Trifásica vs El RejunteSuperliga BApertura 2020
Cancha 7
Sábado
Los Nuñes vs La Sillita No Se ManchaSuperliga BApertura 2020
Cancha 8
Sábado
Vasco Da Garça vs Segurola y HabanaSuperliga BApertura 2020
Cancha 8
Sábado
Libre: Patada en la Piña

Fecha 3

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
El Rejunte vs Los NuñesSuperliga BApertura 2020
Cancha 6
Domingo
La Banda F.C. vs Patada en la PiñaSuperliga BApertura 2020
Cancha 2
Domingo
Segurola y Habana vs La LepraSuperliga BApertura 2020
Cancha 5
Domingo
La Sillita No Se Mancha vs Vasco Da GarçaSuperliga BApertura 2020
Cancha 8
Domingo
Libre: Deportivo Trifásica

Fecha 4

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Los Nuñes vs Vasco Da GarçaSuperliga BApertura 2020
Cancha 1
Sábado
La Lepra vs La Sillita No Se ManchaSuperliga BApertura 2020
Cancha 2
Sábado
Patada en la Piña vs Segurola y HabanaSuperliga BApertura 2020
Cancha 4
Sábado
Deportivo Trifásica vs La Banda F.C.Superliga BApertura 2020
Cancha 8
Sábado
Libre: El Rejunte

Fecha 5

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Segurola y Habana vs Deportivo TrifásicaSuperliga BApertura 2020
Cancha 4
Sábado
La Banda F.C. vs El RejunteSuperliga BApertura 2020
Cancha 1
Domingo
La Sillita No Se Mancha vs Patada en la PiñaSuperliga BApertura 2020
Cancha 5
Domingo
Vasco Da Garça vs La LepraSuperliga BApertura 2020
Cancha 7
Domingo
Libre: Los Nuñes

Fecha 6

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Patada en la Piña vs Vasco Da GarçaSuperliga BApertura 2020
Cancha 1
Sábado
Deportivo Trifásica vs La Sillita No Se ManchaSuperliga BApertura 2020
Cancha 2
Sábado
Los Nuñes vs La LepraSuperliga BApertura 2020
Cancha 5
Sábado
El Rejunte vs Segurola y HabanaSuperliga BApertura 2020
Cancha 5
Sábado
Libre: La Banda F.C.

Fecha 7

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
La Banda F.C. vs Los NuñesSuperliga BApertura 2020
Cancha 7
Sábado
La Sillita No Se Mancha vs El RejunteSuperliga BApertura 2020
Cancha 6
Sábado
Vasco Da Garça vs Deportivo TrifásicaSuperliga BApertura 2020
Cancha 8
Sábado
La Lepra vs Patada en la PiñaSuperliga BApertura 2020
Cancha 7
Sábado
Libre: Segurola y Habana

Fecha 8

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Los Nuñes vs Patada en la PiñaSuperliga BApertura 2020
Cancha 1
Sábado
El Rejunte vs Vasco Da GarçaSuperliga BApertura 2020
Cancha 4
Sábado
Deportivo Trifásica vs La LepraSuperliga BApertura 2020
Cancha 6
Sábado
La Banda F.C. vs Segurola y HabanaSuperliga BApertura 2020
Cancha 5
Sábado
Libre: La Sillita No Se Mancha

Fecha 9

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
La Sillita No Se Mancha vs La Banda F.C.Superliga BApertura 2020
Cancha 4
Sábado
Segurola y Habana vs Los NuñesSuperliga BApertura 2020
Cancha 7
Sábado
Patada en la Piña vs Deportivo TrifásicaSuperliga BApertura 2020
Cancha 8
Sábado
La Lepra vs El RejunteSuperliga BApertura 2020
Cancha 8
Sábado
Libre: Vasco Da Garça
RangoJugadorEquipo
1Rodrigo LeivaSegurola y Habana15
2Facundo LlanoLa Lepra9
3Edgardo Martin LabraLa Banda F.C.8
4Hernan VergaPatada en la piña8
5Diego Miguel VereaLos Repo7
6Joaquin BustilloLos Nuñes7
7Damian AlvarezVasco Da Garça6
8Simon HarguindeguySegurola y Habana6
9Leonardo CuruchetDeportivo Trifásica6
10Nicolas J. IacarusoLos Nuñes6
11Pedro CostaDeportivo Trifásica5
12Jonathan CatalanLa Banda F.C.4
13Santiago CastillaLa Lepra4
14Pablo Ezequiel FerreiroPatada en la piña4
15Diego RussichLos Nuñes4
16Pedro DelpechLos Nuñes4
17Luciano E. LeundaLos Nuñes4
18Adrian TramaPatada en la piña3
19Mario CostanzoVasco Da Garça3
20Pablo Martin CabralLa Sillita No Se Mancha3
21Facundo DrysdaleDiscoteca A.F.3
22Ignacio CarDeportivo Trifásica3
23Jonatan MunarLos Nuñes3
24Gervasio LaperaSalí de Ahí Maravilla F.C.3
25Pablo AngelettiDeportivo Trifásica3
26Maximiliano Villaruel-3
27Matias VeronVasco Da Garça3
28Carlos Benjamin ZanoniLa Banda F.C.2
29Martín MoránVasco Da Garça2
30Lucas ArgüesoSalí de Ahí Maravilla F.C.2
31Rene LopezRata Team2
32Sebastian AltamirandaDeportivo Trifásica2
33Fabio Ariel ArguesoPatada en la piña2
34Federico Damian AguilarLa Lepra2
35Marcos Javier IndacoecheaSegurola y Habana2
36Ruben Nicolas FerraroRata Team2
37Carlos Rua VelazquezDeportivo Trifásica2
38Franco Martin MonacoEl Rejunte2
39Fernando Errandosoro-2
40Marcos MiñoVasco Da Garça2
41Jose Perrone-2
42Claudio ManeraLos Nuñes2
43Diego Hernan PenaLa Sillita No Se Mancha1
44Juan Jose CastillaLa Lepra1
45Fernando LopezEl Rejunte1
46Leandro CincuegraniLa Sillita No Se Mancha1
47Maximiliano De MartinoDeportivo Trifásica1
48Loreto IntelisanoSegurola y Habana1
49Martin Di LolloDeportivo Trifásica1
50Ignacio Javier Di BellaLa Sillita No Se Mancha1
51Damian SilvaDeportivo Trifásica1
52Mariano GirolletLos Nuñes1
53Gustavo San MartinLa Lepra1
54Lucio FoliniLa Sillita No Se Mancha1
55Franco TostiLa Lepra1
56Gaston Ivan EscruelaLa Banda F.C.1
57Nicolas David MacedoEl Rejunte1
58Diego FernandezLa Banda F.C.1
59Fabricio DoreSegurola y Habana1
60Luis Sebastian IslasLa Sillita No Se Mancha1
61Patricio FernandezLa Banda F.C.1
62Pablo AdroverEl Rejunte1
63Agustin Alejo LlorenteLa Sillita No Se Mancha1
64Luciano Joaquin Perone-1
65Pedro VaccarezzaEl Rejunte1
66Lisandro SanchezLa Sillita No Se Mancha1
67Amadeo Raul DecimaSegurola y Habana1
68Matias JaureguiDeportivo Trifásica1
69Martinez Walter RubenLa Sillita No Se Mancha1
70Dario Gabriel GonzalezSegurola y Habana1
71Nicolas EtchecoinVasco Da Garça1
72Mariano Manfredi SueyroEl Rejunte1
JugadorEquipo
Facundo DrysdaleDiscoteca A.F.41
Juan Ignacio LarzabalLa Lepra31
Pablo AngelettiDeportivo Trifásica30
Cristian Lopez IriartPatada en la piña31
Jonatan MunarLos Nuñes31
Pablo Ezequiel FerreiroRata Team20
Ignacio CarDeportivo Trifásica20
Rodrigo Leiva-20
Luciano E. LeundaLos Nuñes20
Mariano GirolletLos Nuñes20
Gervasio LaperaSalí de Ahí Maravilla F.C.20
Nicolas EtchecoinVasco Da Garça20
Gaston De La OLos Nuñes20
Marcos Javier IndacoecheaSegurola y Habana20
Lucas RojasLos Nuñes20
Gustavo GirodoLa Lepra21
Lucas ArgüesoSalí de Ahí Maravilla F.C.20
Martin CuruchetDeportivo Trifásica10
Carlos Luciano CarranzaSegurola y Habana10
Cesar LongoVasco Da Garça10
Marcos MiñoVasco Da Garça10
Loreto IntelisanoSegurola y Habana10
Leonardo CuruchetDeportivo Trifásica10
Sergio OrdoñezPatada en la piña10
Sebastian AltamirandaDeportivo Trifásica10
Amadeo Raul DecimaSegurola y Habana10
Gonzalo SantamarinaEl Rejunte10
Ruben Nicolas FerraroPatada en la piña10
Juan Pablo Pot MarroneLos Nuñes10
Matias Ramon RubialesSegurola y Habana10
Rene LopezRata Team10
Fabricio DoreSegurola y Habana10
Ignacio CossioVasco Da Garça10
Diego RussichLos Nuñes11
Juan RossiLa Banda F.C.10
Franco Martin MonacoEl Rejunte10
Facundo PriolettoRata Team10
Pedro DelpechLos Nuñes10
Damian AlvarezVasco Da Garça10
Matias JaureguiDeportivo Trifásica10
Mauro Sebastian TorresLa Banda F.C.10
Martin LavayenDeportivo Trifásica10
Jonathan CatalanLibre10
Gaston ZunzuneguyPatada en la piña10
Adrian TramaRata Team11
Matias ZafforaVasco Da Garça10
Carlos Benjamin ZanoniLa Banda F.C.10
Martín MoránVasco Da Garça10
Martin Di LolloDeportivo Trifásica10
Claudio PresaLa Banda F.C.10
Hernan VergaRata Team10
Fabricio BurgoisAtletico Tandil10
Nicolas J. IacarusoLos Nuñes10
Santiago RissoVasco Da Garça10
Fernando LopezEl Rejunte10
Emilio PortelaLa Sillita No Se Mancha10
Martín FernándezToros FFAA10
Mario Costanzo-10