10 Martina Cattaneo

Equipo Actual
Napoli Donna

Encuentros

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2022
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2022

Resultados

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2022
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2022
Cancha 4 – Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2022
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2022
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2022
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2022
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2022
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2022
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2022
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Clausura 2021
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Clausura 2021
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Clausura 2021
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Clausura 2021
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Clausura 2021
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Clausura 2021
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Clausura 2021
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Clausura 2021
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Clausura 2021
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Clausura 2021
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2021
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2021
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2021
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2021
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2021
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2021
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2021
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2021
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2021
Cancha 1

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2021
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2020
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2020
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2020
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2020
Cancha 4 – Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2020
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Domingo)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2020
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2020
Cancha 4 – Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2020
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2020
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Mujeres C
Apertura 2020
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 3

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 2

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Lunes)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 3 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 2 - Mujeres

(Sábado)
Zona Alamos 2019
Clausura 2019
Cancha 1 - Mujeres

Mujeres C

TemporadaEquipo JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
Apertura 2020Cambio Juez F.C.10001020.0010.0070.000
Apertura 2021Cambio Juez F.C.0000100.0010.0090.001
Apertura 2022Napoli Donna3000955.5611.1133.331
Clausura 2021Cambio Juez F.C.0000100.000.00100.000
Total-40003917.957.6974.362

Zona Alamos 2019

TemporadaEquipo JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
Clausura 2019Cambio Juez F.C.50001225.0016.6758.330
Total-50001225.0016.6758.330

Total

Temporada JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
Apertura 202010001020.0010.0070.000
Apertura 20210000100.0010.0090.001
Apertura 20223000955.5611.1133.331
Clausura 201950001225.0016.6758.330
Clausura 20210000100.000.00100.000
Total90005119.619.8070.592