Clausura 2019 – Hombres B

Hombres B – Clausura 2019

PosEquipoFormaJPGPEPPGFGCDFPts
11385040261429
21373338221624
3136343530521
4135533430420
5136162927219
6136163337-419
7135443035-519
8135353536-118
9135263129217
10134363538-315
11134362024-415
12135083545-1015
13133373338-512
14133282637-1111
  • Campeón
  • Promoción
  • Descenso directo

Fecha 3 - Postergada del 07/09/2019

JugadorEquipo
Nicolás CastroSun Fine12
Solimanto AlejoTres Dedos F.C.12
Marcos Iván EspeletBoxer F.C.11
Luciano GarciaCochipini11
Guido ZamoloUnidad Romana11
Lucas GianmariaSun Fine11
Bautista Fernandez MicheliniD-Bigote Classic11
Matias VillalbaEl Cultural10
Rizzo AndresNuestra Tierra9
Lisandro ArchubyToros FFAA9
Jorge Luis SpagnolettaCoky F.C.8
Martin ZabaletaMágicos F.C.8
Garralda VictorianoGraduados F.C.8
Ayrton BritosBorrachines C.F.7
Alejo RissoLa Juve7
Cuevas NicolasNuestra Tierra7
Frank EnzoGraduados F.C.6
Alan GarciaSun Fine6
Facundo HerbonCoky F.C.6
Santiago LedesmaEl Cultural6
Mosquera MaximilianoGraduados F.C.6
Ramiro RoccoToros FFAA6
Rodrigo AlvarezCoky F.C.6
Facundo DicataldoToloko FC5
Echeverría Juan IgnacioNuestra Tierra5
Diego Dell’OsoToros FFAA5
Martín RuizLa Juve5
Sergio PeiranoEclécticos F.C.5
Igancio MessaMágicos F.C.5
Fernando ErrezarretEber Ludueña5
Matías BrunoLa Juve5
Marcos GarciaLa Juve5
Federico Simaro BonastiaD-Bigote Classic5
Diego AlonsoSun Fine4
Benjamin DelpechMágicos F.C.4
Pirola FerminTres Dedos F.C.4
Juan Manuel CuevasEclécticos F.C.4
Lucas CacabelosNuestra Tierra4
Agustin GranataTres Dedos F.C.4
Julian AzcarateD-Bigote Classic4
Fabian BruzzoneEber Ludueña4
Mario Andrés RochetMágicos F.C.4
Hernan LopezBoxer F.C.3
German CaseyLa Juve3
Debatista ManuelNuestra Tierra3
Martin DuhaldeEclécticos F.C.3
Bandi FedericoTres Dedos F.C.3
Gustavo CassinelliLa Juve3
Carlos Mariano FriasToros FFAA3
Julian GhioEl Cultural3
Garcia FernandoGraduados F.C.3
Juan LlanosEl Cultural3
Fadon Alejandro EstebanGraduados F.C.3
Jose MohamedUnidad Romana3
Juan Luis RodriguezToros FFAA3
Aztarbe MartinGraduados F.C.3
Luciano De La CanalFAES3
Braian Daniel SalgadoBoxer F.C.3
Walter BonachinaEber Ludueña3
Diego VilanovaMágicos F.C.3
Juan Pablo DenzoinEclécticos F.C.3
Eduardo Nicolas Barrios Coky F.C.3
Jhonatan MartensToros FFAA3
Cristian SuarezLa Juve3
Flavio Di MantovaMágicos F.C.3
Benjamin PayoCoky F.C.3
Mario Alberto DisipioBoxer F.C.2
ANRIQUEZ NICOLASEber Ludueña2
Santiago DuhaldeEclécticos F.C.2
Gonzalo MonteroEclécticos F.C.2
AGUIRRE FRANCONuestra Tierra2
Cristian DeroseEl Cultural2
Joaquin CicopiediEclécticos F.C.2
Nicolas ViglianchinoToloko FC2
Tomas IturraldeD-Bigote Classic2
Sebastian ArrietaD-Bigote Classic2
Ledesma JulianGraduados F.C.2
Romay IsidroNuestra Tierra2
Pablo Gustavo ConfortiBoxer F.C.2
Pablo RojasEber Ludueña2
Tomás LasarteD-Bigote Classic2
Eugenio SaenzEclécticos F.C.2
Manuel BalbuenaSun Fine2
Mancinelli CesarEber Ludueña2
Cristian LópezTres Dedos F.C.1
Juan Pablo TestaSun Fine1
Escruela GermanGraduados F.C.1
Franco FerreroCoky F.C.1
Cristian AmestoyEl Cultural1
Juan IglesiasEl Cultural1
Bargas Juan IgnacioGraduados F.C.1
Jose Alejandro CruzBoxer F.C.1
Leonardo Ruiz DiazSun Fine1
Cristian CalvoEclécticos F.C.1
Facundo PalmaEl Cultural1
Fermin CeideCoky F.C.1
Zubigaray ArielGraduados F.C.1
Alejandro Castillo DiazCoky F.C.1
Facundo BarrionuevoD-Bigote Classic1
Agustin MendezMágicos F.C.1
Gaston HernandezLa Juve1
Jose Maria VergaraLa Juve1
Gonzalo LavitolaSun Fine1
Mauro BertuzziCoky F.C.1
Santiago MiñolaLa Juve1
Francisco VergaraSun Fine1
Facundo SalaverryEclécticos F.C.1
Nicolas OmaecheverriaEl Cultural1
Sebastian PolettoMágicos F.C.1
Gustavo BressanLa Juve1
Nicolas ValdezUnidad Romana1
Facundo RebolledoBoxer F.C.1
Federico ZanottiEclécticos F.C.1
Mauricio PritulukBoxer F.C.1
PRITULUK FACUNDOEber Ludueña1
Omaecheverria MaxiTres Dedos F.C.1
Pacali MatiasNuestra Tierra1
Civalleri PabloTres Dedos F.C.1
Olguin GonzaloTres Dedos F.C.1
Mauricio SarghiniToros FFAA1
Rampoldi MaxiTres Dedos F.C.1
Ianonne Gabriel OscarEber Ludueña1
Conti MarianoEber Ludueña1
Marcelo Esteban GilabertSun Fine1
Alewarts SebastianTres Dedos F.C.1
Leandro BilbaoD-Bigote Classic1
Mario FalchiEl Cultural1
Filomeni Damian EzequielNuestra Tierra1
Maximiliano CassolaMágicos F.C.1
Leonardo Raúl PatroniBoxer F.C.1
Pablo GomezNuestra Tierra1
JugadorEquipo
Matias Emiliano OrtizBoxer F.C.50
Olguin GonzaloTres Dedos F.C.50
José Maria GalavertBoxer F.C.41
Cuevas NicolasNuestra Tierra41
Gustavo CassinelliLa Juve40
Juan Pablo TestaSun Fine41
Emiliano GramugliaSun Fine41
Garcia Juan A.Tres Dedos F.C.40
Pirola FerminTres Dedos F.C.30
Santiago LedesmaEl Cultural30
Bargas Juan IgnacioGraduados F.C.30
Sergio PeiranoEclécticos F.C.30
Garralda VictorianoGraduados F.C.30
Gonzalo MonteroEclécticos F.C.31
Ramiro AndréD-Bigote Classic30
Pablo Gustavo ConfortiBoxer F.C.30
Matias VillalbaEl Cultural30
Igancio MessaMágicos F.C.30
Facundo HerbonCoky F.C.30
Civalleri PabloTres Dedos F.C.30
Zubigaray ArielGraduados F.C.30
Juan IglesiasEl Cultural30
Jose Andres SparoToros FFAA20
Fadon Alejandro EstebanGraduados F.C.20
Sebastian ArrietaD-Bigote Classic20
AGUIRRE FRANCONuestra Tierra20
Martín RuizLa Juve20
Nicolas ViglianchinoToloko FC20
CARAFFINI SEBASTIANEber Ludueña20
Facundo DicataldoToloko FC21
Matias TrevolazavalaEclécticos F.C.20
Hernan LopezBoxer F.C.22
Juan Manuel CuevasEclécticos F.C.20
Pacali MatiasNuestra Tierra20
Debatista ManuelNuestra Tierra20
Rampoldi MaxiTres Dedos F.C.20
Juan Manuel GenerEl Cultural20
Matías BrunoLa Juve21
Facundo RebolledoBoxer F.C.21
Marcos Emilio VillarMaestrulis20
Franco FerreroCoky F.C.20
Matias NazarToros FFAA20
Walter BonachinaEber Ludueña20
Cristian SuarezLa Juve20
Cristian LópezTres Dedos F.C.20
Federico Simaro BonastiaD-Bigote Classic21
Frank EnzoGraduados F.C.20
Ramiro RoccoToros FFAA21
Gustavo BressanLa Juve20
Mauricio PritulukBoxer F.C.20
Fabian BruzzoneEber Ludueña20
Nicolas MerchanD-Bigote Classic20
Pena RodrigoLibre20
Alejandro DualdeToros FFAA20
Facundo Olmos CardenasCoky F.C.20
Mario RivalottiLa Juve10
Cristian CalvoEclécticos F.C.10
Ramiro ZabaletaSun Fine10
Bautista Fernandez MicheliniD-Bigote Classic10
Mariano Victor ZudaireToros FFAA10
Martin NajleUnidad Romana10
Lautaro AuedCoky F.C.10
Joaquin CicopiediEclécticos F.C.10
Cristian DeroseEl Cultural10
De Vega DiegoTres Dedos F.C.10
Julian GhioEl Cultural10
Leonardo Ruiz DiazSun Fine10
Garcia FernandoGraduados F.C.10
Roman Santiago LarraldeCoky F.C.10
Nicolas SebeyToloko FC10
Andres CabreraEl Cultural10
Mauro BertuzziCoky F.C.10
Mosquera MaximilianoGraduados F.C.10
Jorge Luis SpagnolettaCoky F.C.10
Lucas GianmariaSun Fine10
Mario Andrés RochetMágicos F.C.10
Tomas IturraldeD-Bigote Classic10
Nicolas ValdezUnidad Romana10
Flavio Di MantovaMágicos F.C.10
Braian Daniel SalgadoBoxer F.C.10
Benjamin PayoCoky F.C.10
Avelino SainzD-Bigote Classic10
Juan Manuel ThomasCoky F.C.10
Matias SuasnabarEber Ludueña10
Ledesma JulianGraduados F.C.10
Francisco VergaraSun Fine10
Joaquin RochetMágicos F.C.10
Matias PradoUnidad Romana10
Gaston HernandezLa Juve10
Mario Alberto DisipioBoxer F.C.10
Ayrton BritosBorrachines C.F.11
Lautaro Fernandez FrassoniD-Bigote Classic10
German CaseyLa Juve10
Nicolás CastroSun Fine10
Jose Maria VergaraLa Juve11
Matias NicoletiSun Fine10
Guido ZamoloUnidad Romana10
Gonzalo LavitolaSun Fine10
Juan Castelli-10
Mariano AyalaEl Cultural10
Pablo RojasEber Ludueña10
Eduardo Nicolas Barrios Coky F.C.10
David BarrazaUnidad Romana10
Alejo RissoLa Juve10
Federico ZanottiEclécticos F.C.10
ANRIQUEZ NICOLASEber Ludueña10
Luciano GarciaCochipini10
Diego AlonsoSun Fine10
Conti MarianoEber Ludueña10
Lisandro ArchubyToros FFAA10
Iriberri EzequielD-Bigote Classic10
Mauricio SarghiniToros FFAA10
Juan Martin SparoEl Cultural10
Lisardo RomeroCoky F.C.10
Juan Pablo CassanoLa Columna10
Solimanto AlejoTres Dedos F.C.11
Mario FalchiEl Cultural11
Santiago DuhaldeEclécticos F.C.10
Irigaray DanielNuestra Tierra10
Boris BarisicLa Juve10
Redolatti BernardoTres Dedos F.C.10
Franco OteroD-Bigote Classic10
Gargiulo SantiagoGraduados F.C.10
Ignacio A. ChobadindeguyBoxer F.C.10
Ariel CejasMágicos F.C.10
Tomás LasarteD-Bigote Classic10
Perez EmilioNuestra Tierra10
Emanuel HerediaMágicos F.C.10