Clausura 2019 – Hombres B

Hombres B – Clausura 2019

PosEquipoFormaJPGPEPPGFGCDFPts
11385040261429
21373338221624
3136343530521
4135533430420
5136162927219
6136163337-419
7135443035-519
8135353536-118
9135263129217
10134363538-315
11134362024-415
12135083545-1015
13133373338-512
14133282637-1111
  • Campeón
  • Promoción
  • Descenso directo

Fecha 1

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía de partido
Eber Ludueña vs Mágicos F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 5
Sábado
D-Bigote Classic vs Sun FineCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 7
Sábado
La Juve vs Tres Dedos F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 8
Sábado
Unidad Romana vs Graduados F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 2
Sábado
Toros FFAA vs El Equipo Del Canal CulturalCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 3
Sábado
Coky F.C. vs Boxer F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 4
Sábado
Eclécticos F.C. vs Nuestra TierraCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 1
Sábado

Fecha 2

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía de partido
Graduados F.C. vs Nuestra TierraCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 5
Sábado
El Equipo Del Canal Cultural vs Eber LudueñaCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 7
Sábado
Unidad Romana vs Toros FFAACategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 8
Sábado
Tres Dedos F.C. vs Eclécticos F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 4
Sábado
Sun Fine vs La JuveCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 1
Sábado
Boxer F.C. vs D-Bigote ClassicCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 2
Sábado
Mágicos F.C. vs Coky F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 3
Sábado

Fecha 4

Fecha 5

Fecha 6

Fecha 7

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía de partido
Coky F.C. vs Graduados F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 7
Sábado
D-Bigote Classic vs Eber LudueñaCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 6
Sábado
Nuestra Tierra vs El Equipo Del Canal CulturalCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 8
Sábado
Tres Dedos F.C. vs Mágicos F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 5
Sábado
La Juve vs Toros FFAACategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 1
Sábado
Eclécticos F.C. vs Unidad RomanaCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 4
Sábado
Sun Fine vs Boxer F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 2
Sábado

Fecha 8

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía de partido
Mágicos F.C. vs Sun FineCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 8
Sábado
Toros FFAA vs Eclécticos F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 6
Sábado
Eber Ludueña vs La JuveCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 7
Sábado
Coky F.C. vs D-Bigote ClassicCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 5
Sábado
Graduados F.C. vs Boxer F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 3
Sábado
El Equipo Del Canal Cultural vs Tres Dedos F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 4
Sábado
Unidad Romana vs Nuestra TierraCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 1
Sábado

Fecha 9

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía de partido
Boxer F.C. vs Mágicos F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 2
Sábado
D-Bigote Classic vs Graduados F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 8
Sábado
Nuestra Tierra vs Toros FFAACategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 5
Sábado
Tres Dedos F.C. vs Unidad RomanaCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 6
Sábado
La Juve vs Coky F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 3
Sábado
Eclécticos F.C. vs Eber LudueñaCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 1
Sábado
Sun Fine vs El Equipo Del Canal CulturalCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 4
Sábado

Fecha 10

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía de partido
El Equipo Del Canal Cultural vs Boxer F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 5
Sábado
Unidad Romana vs Sun FineCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 7
Sábado
Coky F.C. vs Eclécticos F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 8
Sábado
D-Bigote Classic vs La JuveCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 6
Sábado
Graduados F.C. vs Mágicos F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 1
Sábado
Toros FFAA vs Tres Dedos F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 2
Sábado
Eber Ludueña vs Nuestra TierraCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 3
Sábado

Fecha 11

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía de partido
Tres Dedos F.C. vs Eber LudueñaCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 5
Sábado
Boxer F.C. vs Unidad RomanaCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 6
Sábado
Mágicos F.C. vs El Equipo Del Canal CulturalCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 7
Sábado
La Juve vs Graduados F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 2
Sábado
Eclécticos F.C. vs D-Bigote ClassicCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 3
Sábado
Nuestra Tierra vs Coky F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 4
Sábado
Sun Fine vs Toros FFAACategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 1
Sábado

Fecha 12

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía de partido
Coky F.C. vs Tres Dedos F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 6
Sábado
D-Bigote Classic vs Nuestra TierraCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 7
Sábado
La Juve vs Eclécticos F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 5
Sábado
Graduados F.C. vs El Equipo Del Canal CulturalCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 1
Sábado
Unidad Romana vs Mágicos F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 4
Sábado
Toros FFAA vs Boxer F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 3
Sábado
Eber Ludueña vs Sun FineCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 2
Sábado

Fecha 13

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía de partido
Sun Fine vs Coky F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 5
Sábado
Boxer F.C. vs Eber LudueñaCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 6
Sábado
Mágicos F.C. vs Toros FFAACategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 7
Sábado
Eclécticos F.C. vs Graduados F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 4
Sábado
Nuestra Tierra vs La JuveCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 2
Sábado
Tres Dedos F.C. vs D-Bigote ClassicCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 1
Sábado
El Equipo Del Canal Cultural vs Unidad RomanaCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 3
Sábado

Fecha 3 - Postergada del 07/09/2019

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía de partido
Toros FFAA vs Graduados F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 5
Sábado
Eber Ludueña vs Unidad RomanaCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 7
Sábado
Coky F.C. vs El Equipo Del Canal CulturalCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 6
Sábado
D-Bigote Classic vs Mágicos F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 4
Sábado
La Juve vs Boxer F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 2
Sábado
Eclécticos F.C. vs Sun FineCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 1
Sábado
Nuestra Tierra vs Tres Dedos F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 3
Sábado

Goleadores

JugadorEquipo
Nicolás CastroSun Fine12
Solimanto AlejoTres Dedos F.C.12
Garcia LucianoEber Ludueña11
Guido ZamoloUnidad Romana11
Marcos Iván EspeletBoxer F.C.11
Lucas GianmariaSun Fine11
Bautista Fernandez MicheliniD-Bigote Classic11
Matias VillalbaEl Cultural10
Lisandro ArchubyToros FFAA9
Rizzo AndresNuestra Tierra9
Garralda VictorianoGraduados F.C.8
Jorge Luis SpagnolettaCoky F.C.8
Martin ZabaletaMágicos F.C.8
Alejo RissoLa Juve7
Cuevas NicolasNuestra Tierra7
Ayrton BritosBoxer F.C.7
Santiago LedesmaEl Cultural6
Ramiro RoccoToros FFAA6
Facundo HerbonCoky F.C.6
Mosquera MaximilianoGraduados F.C.6
Rodrigo AlvarezCoky F.C.6
Alan GarciaSun Fine6
Frank EnzoGraduados F.C.6
Martín RuizLa Juve5
Diego Dell’OsoToros FFAA5
Federico Simaro BonastiaD-Bigote Classic5
Igancio MessaMágicos F.C.5
Matías BrunoLa Juve5
Errezarret FernandoEber Ludueña5
Echeverría Juan IgnacioNuestra Tierra5
Sergio PeiranoEclécticos F.C.5
Facundo DicataldoToloko FC5
Marcos GarciaLa Juve5
Julian AzcarateD-Bigote Classic4
Juan Manuel CuevasEclécticos F.C.4
Benjamin DelpechMágicos F.C.4
Luciano OrcajadaUnidad Romana4
Granata AgustínTres Dedos F.C.4
Pirola FerminTres Dedos F.C.4
Mario Andrés RochetMágicos F.C.4
Lucas CacabelosNuestra Tierra4
Matias PeredaMágicos F.C.4
Bruzzone FabianEber Ludueña4
Indacochea MatiasTres Dedos F.C.4
Diego AlonsoSun Fine4
German CaseyLa Juve3
Braian Daniel SalgadoBoxer F.C.3
Fadon Alejandro EstebanGraduados F.C.3
Diego VilanovaMágicos F.C.3
Luciano De La CanalMística3
Juan LlanosEl Cultural3
Jose MohamedUnidad Romana3
Cristian SuarezLa Juve3
Julian GhioEl Cultural3
Flavio Di MantovaMágicos F.C.3
Walter BonachinaEber Ludueña3
Martin DuhaldeEclécticos F.C.3
Aztarbe MartinGraduados F.C.3
Juan Luis RodriguezToros FFAA3
Benjamin PayoCoky F.C.3
Jhonatan MartensToros FFAA3
Carlos Mariano FriasToros FFAA3
Juan Pablo DenzoinEclécticos F.C.3
Bandi FedericoTres Dedos F.C.3
Eduardo Nicolas Barrios Coky F.C.3
Debatista ManuelNuestra Tierra3
Hernan LopezBoxer F.C.3
Garcia FernandoGraduados F.C.3
Gustavo CassinelliLa Juve3
Mario Alberto DisipioBoxer F.C.2
Sebastian ArrietaD-Bigote Classic2
ANRIQUEZ NICOLASEber Ludueña2
Cristian DeroseEl Cultural2
Romay IsidroNuestra Tierra2
Joaquin CicopiediEclécticos F.C.2
Gonzalo MonteroEclécticos F.C.2
Eugenio SaenzEclécticos F.C.2
Tomás LasarteD-Bigote Classic2
Ledesma JulianGraduados F.C.2
Tomas IturraldeD-Bigote Classic2
Nicolas ViglianchinoD-Bigote Classic2
Pablo Gustavo ConfortiBoxer F.C.2
Santiago DuhaldeEclécticos F.C.2
MANUEL BALBUENAPara Que Te Traje2
Mancinelli CesarEber Ludueña2
Rojas PabloEber Ludueña2
AGUIRRE FRANCONuestra Tierra2
Alewarts SebastianTres Dedos F.C.1
Mauricio PritulukBoxer F.C.1
Nicolas OmaecheverriaEl Cultural1
Facundo SalaverryEclécticos F.C.1
Alejandro Castillo DiazCoky F.C.1
Olguin GonzaloTres Dedos F.C.1
Ianonne Gabriel OscarEber Ludueña1
Civalleri PabloTres Dedos F.C.1
Gustavo BressanLa Juve1
Escruela GermanGraduados F.C.1
Jose Maria VergaraLa Juve1
Cristian AmestoyEl Cultural1
Gonzalo LavitolaSun Fine1
Leonardo Ruiz DiazSun Fine1
Facundo BarrionuevoD-Bigote Classic1
Jose Alejandro CruzBoxer F.C.1
Omaecheverria MaxiTres Dedos F.C.1
Filomeni Damian EzequielNuestra Tierra1
Juan IglesiasEl Cultural1
Pacali MatiasNuestra Tierra1
Rampoldi MaxiTres Dedos F.C.1
Mauricio SarghiniToros FFAA1
Bargas Juan IgnacioGraduados F.C.1
Federico ZanottiEclécticos F.C.1
Marcelo Esteban GilabertSun Fine1
Mauro BertuzziCoky F.C.1
Pablo GomezNuestra Tierra1
Juan Pablo TestaSun Fine1
Leandro BilbaoD-Bigote Classic1
Fermin CeideCoky F.C.1
Maximiliano CassolaTercer Tiempo F.C.1
Leonardo Raúl PatroniBoxer F.C.1
Sebastian PolettoMágicos F.C.1
Agustin MendezMágicos F.C.1
Gaston HernandezLa Juve1
Cristian CalvoEclécticos F.C.1
PRITULUK FACUNDOEber Ludueña1
Franco FerreroCoky F.C.1
Facundo RebolledoBoxer F.C.1
Zubigaray ArielGraduados F.C.1
Nicolas ValdezUnidad Romana1
Cristian LópezTres Dedos F.C.1
Francisco VergaraSun Fine1
Mario FalchiEl Cultural1
Santiago MiñolaLa Juve1
Conti MarianoEber Ludueña1
Facundo PalmaEl Cultural1

Tarjetas

JugadorEquipo
Olguin GonzaloTres Dedos F.C.50
Matias Emiliano OrtizBoxer F.C.50
Gustavo CassinelliLa Juve40
Juan Pablo TestaSun Fine41
Cuevas NicolasNuestra Tierra41
José Maria GalavertBoxer F.C.41
Garcia Juan A.Tres Dedos F.C.40
COLANTONIO PABLOEber Ludueña40
Emiliano GramugliaSun Fine41
Ramiro AndréD-Bigote Classic30
Santiago LedesmaEl Cultural30
Gonzalo MonteroEclécticos F.C.31
Bargas Juan IgnacioGraduados F.C.30
Lavayen SebastianEber Ludueña30
Sergio PeiranoEclécticos F.C.30
Facundo HerbonCoky F.C.30
Juan IglesiasEl Cultural30
Pirola FerminTres Dedos F.C.30
Garralda VictorianoGraduados F.C.30
Pablo Gustavo ConfortiBoxer F.C.30
Matias VillalbaEl Cultural30
Civalleri PabloTres Dedos F.C.30
Zubigaray ArielGraduados F.C.30
Igancio MessaMágicos F.C.30
AGUIRRE FRANCONuestra Tierra20
Cristian LópezTres Dedos F.C.20
CARAFFINI SEBASTIANEber Ludueña20
Mauricio PritulukBoxer F.C.20
Marcos Emilio VillarMaestrulis20
Nicolas MerchanD-Bigote Classic20
Frank EnzoGraduados F.C.20
Matías BrunoLa Juve21
Sebastian ArrietaD-Bigote Classic20
Matias NazarToros FFAA20
Pacali MatiasNuestra Tierra20
Alejandro DualdeToros FFAA20
Facundo Olmos CardenasCoky F.C.20
Juan Manuel CuevasEclécticos F.C.20
Debatista ManuelNuestra Tierra20
Fadon Alejandro EstebanGraduados F.C.20
Rampoldi MaxiTres Dedos F.C.20
Franco FerreroCoky F.C.20
Jose Andres SparoToros FFAA20
Walter BonachinaEber Ludueña20
Juan Manuel GenerEl Cultural20
Cristian SuarezLa Juve20
Matias TrevolazavalaEclécticos F.C.20
Federico Simaro BonastiaD-Bigote Classic21
Gustavo BressanLa Juve20
Nicolas ViglianchinoD-Bigote Classic20
Facundo RebolledoBoxer F.C.21
Ramiro RoccoToros FFAA21
Indacochea MatiasTres Dedos F.C.20
Bruzzone FabianEber Ludueña20
Hernan LopezBoxer F.C.22
Pena RodrigoGraduados F.C.20
Martín RuizLa Juve20
Facundo DicataldoToloko FC21
Roman Santiago LarraldeCoky F.C.10
Mariano Victor ZudaireToros FFAA10
De Vega DiegoTres Dedos F.C.10
Avelino SainzD-Bigote Classic10
Tomás LasarteD-Bigote Classic10
Joaquin CicopiediEclécticos F.C.10
German CaseyLa Juve10
CASSANO JUAN PABLONuestra Tierra10
Nicolás CastroSun Fine10
Julio Ariel CejasMágicos F.C.10
Jorge Luis SpagnolettaCoky F.C.10
Mosquera MaximilianoGraduados F.C.10
Emanuel HerediaMágicos F.C.10
Lucas GianmariaSun Fine10
Julian GhioEl Cultural10
Garcia FernandoGraduados F.C.10
Leonardo Ruiz DiazSun Fine10
Ignacio A. ChobadindeguyBoxer F.C.10
Braian Daniel SalgadoBoxer F.C.10
Boris BarisicLa Juve10
Mario Alberto DisipioBoxer F.C.10
Irigaray DanielNuestra Tierra10
Mario FalchiEl Cultural11
Juan CastelliUnidad Romana10
Ledesma JulianGraduados F.C.10
Benjamin PayoCoky F.C.10
Lautaro AuedCoky F.C.10
Perez EmilioNuestra Tierra10
Lisardo RomeroCoky F.C.10
Cristian DeroseEl Cultural10
Bertini AndresEber Ludueña10
David BarrazaUnidad Romana10
Gargiulo SantiagoGraduados F.C.10
Flavio Di MantovaMágicos F.C.10
Matias NicoletiSun Fine10
Federico ZanottiEclécticos F.C.10
Santiago DuhaldeEclécticos F.C.10
Garcia LucianoEber Ludueña10
Gaston HernandezLa Juve10
Juan Martin SparoEl Cultural10
Alejo RissoLa Juve10
Ramiro ZabaletaSun Fine10
Mauricio SarghiniToros FFAA10
Mauro BertuzziCoky F.C.10
Ayrton BritosBoxer F.C.11
Lautaro Fernandez FrassoniD-Bigote Classic10
Guido ZamoloUnidad Romana10
Juan Manuel ThomasCoky F.C.10
Lisandro ArchubyToros FFAA10
Martin NajleUnidad Romana10
Francisco VergaraSun Fine10
Jose Maria VergaraLa Juve11
Eduardo Nicolas Barrios Coky F.C.10
Joaquin RochetMágicos F.C.10
Mario Andrés RochetMágicos F.C.10
Matias PradoUnidad Romana10
Andres CabreraEl Cultural10
Mariano AyalaEl Cultural10
Nicolas ValdezUnidad Romana10
Diego AlonsoSun Fine10
Conti MarianoEber Ludueña10
Solimanto AlejoTres Dedos F.C.11
Nicolas SebeyD-Bigote Classic10
Redolatti BernardoTres Dedos F.C.10
Gonzalo LavitolaSun Fine10
Suasnabar MatiasEber Ludueña10
Tomas IturraldeD-Bigote Classic10
Franco OteroD-Bigote Classic10
Bautista Fernandez MicheliniD-Bigote Classic10
Mario RivalottiLa Juve10
Cristian CalvoEclécticos F.C.10
ANRIQUEZ NICOLASEber Ludueña10
Rojas PabloEber Ludueña10
Iriberri EzequielD-Bigote Classic10