Clausura 2019 – Hombres B

Hombres B – Clausura 2019

PosEquipoFormaJPGPEPPGFGCDFPts
11385040261429
21373338221624
3136343530521
4135533430420
5136162927219
6136163337-419
7135443035-519
8135353536-118
9135263129217
10134363538-315
11134362024-415
12135083545-1015
13133373338-512
14133282637-1111
  • Campeón
  • Promoción
  • Descenso directo

Fecha 1

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Eber Ludueña vs Mágicos F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 5
Sábado
D-Bigote Classic vs Sun FineCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 7
Sábado
La Juve vs Tres Dedos F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 8
Sábado
Unidad Romana vs Graduados F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 2
Sábado
Toros FFAA vs El Equipo Del Canal CulturalCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 3
Sábado
Coky F.C. vs Boxer F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 4
Sábado
Eclécticos F.C. vs Nuestra TierraCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 1
Sábado

Fecha 2

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Graduados F.C. vs Nuestra TierraCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 5
Sábado
El Equipo Del Canal Cultural vs Eber LudueñaCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 7
Sábado
Unidad Romana vs Toros FFAACategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 8
Sábado
Tres Dedos F.C. vs Eclécticos F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 4
Sábado
Sun Fine vs La JuveCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 1
Sábado
Boxer F.C. vs D-Bigote ClassicCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 2
Sábado
Mágicos F.C. vs Coky F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 3
Sábado

Fecha 7

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Coky F.C. vs Graduados F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 7
Sábado
D-Bigote Classic vs Eber LudueñaCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 6
Sábado
Nuestra Tierra vs El Equipo Del Canal CulturalCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 8
Sábado
Tres Dedos F.C. vs Mágicos F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 5
Sábado
La Juve vs Toros FFAACategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 1
Sábado
Eclécticos F.C. vs Unidad RomanaCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 4
Sábado
Sun Fine vs Boxer F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 2
Sábado

Fecha 8

Fecha 9

Fecha 10

Fecha 11

Fecha 12

Fecha 3 - Postergada del 07/09/2019

Goleadores

JugadorEquipo
Nicolás CastroSun Fine12
Solimanto AlejoTres Dedos F.C.12
Bautista Fernandez MicheliniD-Bigote Classic11
Marcos Iván EspeletBoxer F.C.11
Guido ZamoloUnidad Romana11
Lucas GianmariaSun Fine11
Garcia LucianoEber Ludueña11
Matias VillalbaEl Cultural10
Rizzo AndresNuestra Tierra9
Lisandro ArchubyToros FFAA9
Garralda VictorianoGraduados F.C.8
Jorge Luis SpagnolettaCoky F.C.8
Martin ZabaletaMágicos F.C.8
Alejo RissoLa Juve7
Ayrton BritosBoxer F.C.7
Cuevas NicolasNuestra Tierra7
Ramiro RoccoToros FFAA6
Facundo HerbonCoky F.C.6
Mosquera MaximilianoGraduados F.C.6
Santiago LedesmaEl Cultural6
Rodrigo AlvarezCoky F.C.6
Frank EnzoGraduados F.C.6
Alan GarciaSun Fine6
Marcos GarciaLa Juve5
Echeverría Juan IgnacioNuestra Tierra5
Errezarret FernandoEber Ludueña5
Sergio PeiranoEclécticos F.C.5
Diego Dell’OsoToros FFAA5
Martín RuizLa Juve5
Federico Simaro BonastiaD-Bigote Classic5
Matías BrunoLa Juve5
Facundo DicataldoToloko FC5
Igancio MessaMágicos F.C.5
Luciano OrcajadaAhí No Me Servís4
Indacochea MatiasTres Dedos F.C.4
Diego AlonsoSun Fine4
Mario Andrés RochetMágicos F.C.4
Pirola FerminTres Dedos F.C.4
Julian AzcarateD-Bigote Classic4
Matias PeredaMágicos F.C.4
Agustin GranataTres Dedos F.C.4
Juan Manuel CuevasEclécticos F.C.4
Benjamin DelpechMágicos F.C.4
Bruzzone FabianEber Ludueña4
Lucas CacabelosNuestra Tierra4
Cristian SuarezLa Juve3
Diego VilanovaMágicos F.C.3
Juan Pablo DenzoinEclécticos F.C.3
Juan LlanosEl Cultural3
Bandi FedericoTres Dedos F.C.3
Walter BonachinaEber Ludueña3
Debatista ManuelNuestra Tierra3
Gustavo CassinelliLa Juve3
Aztarbe MartinGraduados F.C.3
Fadon Alejandro EstebanGraduados F.C.3
Braian Daniel SalgadoBoxer F.C.3
German CaseyLa Juve3
Martin DuhaldeEclécticos F.C.3
Juan Luis RodriguezToros FFAA3
Julian GhioEl Cultural3
Eduardo Nicolas Barrios Coky F.C.3
Hernan LopezBoxer F.C.3
Luciano De La CanalMística3
Jhonatan MartensToros FFAA3
Flavio Di MantovaMágicos F.C.3
Garcia FernandoGraduados F.C.3
Carlos Mariano FriasToros FFAA3
Jose MohamedUnidad Romana3
Benjamin PayoCoky F.C.3
ANRIQUEZ NICOLASEber Ludueña2
Gonzalo MonteroEclécticos F.C.2
Santiago DuhaldeEclécticos F.C.2
Eugenio SaenzEclécticos F.C.2
Pablo Gustavo ConfortiBoxer F.C.2
Joaquin CicopiediEclécticos F.C.2
Cristian DeroseEl Cultural2
Mancinelli CesarEber Ludueña2
Tomás LasarteD-Bigote Classic2
Mario Alberto DisipioBoxer F.C.2
MANUEL BALBUENASun Fine2
Nicolas ViglianchinoD-Bigote Classic2
Ledesma JulianGraduados F.C.2
Sebastian ArrietaD-Bigote Classic2
AGUIRRE FRANCONuestra Tierra2
Rojas PabloEber Ludueña2
Tomas IturraldeD-Bigote Classic2
Romay IsidroNuestra Tierra2
Facundo PalmaEl Cultural1
Bargas Juan IgnacioGraduados F.C.1
Juan IglesiasEl Cultural1
Olguin GonzaloTres Dedos F.C.1
Sebastian PolettoMágicos F.C.1
Filomeni Damian EzequielNuestra Tierra1
Civalleri PabloTres Dedos F.C.1
Pacali MatiasNuestra Tierra1
Juan Pablo TestaSun Fine1
Jose Alejandro CruzBoxer F.C.1
Alewarts SebastianTres Dedos F.C.1
Mario FalchiEl Cultural1
Zubigaray ArielGraduados F.C.1
Alejandro Castillo DiazCoky F.C.1
Escruela GermanGraduados F.C.1
Conti MarianoEber Ludueña1
Facundo BarrionuevoD-Bigote Classic1
Rampoldi MaxiTres Dedos F.C.1
Ianonne Gabriel OscarEber Ludueña1
Cristian LópezTres Dedos F.C.1
Francisco VergaraSun Fine1
PRITULUK FACUNDOEber Ludueña1
Leandro BilbaoD-Bigote Classic1
Pablo GomezNuestra Tierra1
Cristian AmestoyEl Cultural1
Jose Maria VergaraLa Juve1
Mauricio PritulukBoxer F.C.1
Nicolas ValdezUnidad Romana1
Omaecheverria MaxiTres Dedos F.C.1
Facundo SalaverryEclécticos F.C.1
Gustavo BressanLa Juve1
Leonardo Raúl PatroniBoxer F.C.1
Federico ZanottiEclécticos F.C.1
Franco FerreroCoky F.C.1
Facundo RebolledoBoxer F.C.1
Marcelo Esteban GilabertSun Fine1
Gonzalo LavitolaSun Fine1
Mauricio SarghiniToros FFAA1
Nicolas OmaecheverriaEl Cultural1
Maximiliano CassolaTercer Tiempo F.C.1
Fermin CeideCoky F.C.1
Leonardo Ruiz DiazSun Fine1
Gaston HernandezLa Juve1
Mauro BertuzziCoky F.C.1
Cristian CalvoEclécticos F.C.1
Agustin MendezMágicos F.C.1
Santiago MiñolaLa Juve1

Tarjetas

JugadorEquipo
Olguin GonzaloTres Dedos F.C.50
Matias Emiliano OrtizBoxer F.C.50
Garcia Juan A.Tres Dedos F.C.40
Juan Pablo TestaSun Fine41
COLANTONIO PABLOEber Ludueña40
José Maria GalavertBoxer F.C.41
Emiliano GramugliaSun Fine41
Gustavo CassinelliLa Juve40
Cuevas NicolasNuestra Tierra41
Gonzalo MonteroEclécticos F.C.31
Pirola FerminTres Dedos F.C.30
Civalleri PabloTres Dedos F.C.30
Sergio PeiranoEclécticos F.C.30
Lavayen SebastianEber Ludueña30
Santiago LedesmaEl Cultural30
Pablo Gustavo ConfortiBoxer F.C.30
Facundo HerbonCoky F.C.30
Bargas Juan IgnacioGraduados F.C.30
Garralda VictorianoGraduados F.C.30
Juan IglesiasEl Cultural30
Zubigaray ArielGraduados F.C.30
Matias VillalbaEl Cultural30
Ramiro AndréD-Bigote Classic30
Igancio MessaMágicos F.C.30
Juan Manuel CuevasEclécticos F.C.20
Nicolas ViglianchinoD-Bigote Classic20
Alejandro DualdeToros FFAA20
Frank EnzoGraduados F.C.20
Mauricio PritulukBoxer F.C.20
Walter BonachinaEber Ludueña20
Indacochea MatiasTres Dedos F.C.20
AGUIRRE FRANCONuestra Tierra20
Jose Andres SparoToros FFAA20
Facundo RebolledoBoxer F.C.21
Martín RuizLa Juve20
CARAFFINI SEBASTIANEber Ludueña20
Nicolas MerchanD-Bigote Classic20
Rampoldi MaxiTres Dedos F.C.20
Ramiro RoccoToros FFAA21
Pacali MatiasNuestra Tierra20
Facundo Olmos CardenasCoky F.C.20
Marcos Emilio VillarMaestrulis20
Federico Simaro BonastiaD-Bigote Classic21
Pena RodrigoGraduados F.C.20
Fadon Alejandro EstebanGraduados F.C.20
Gustavo BressanLa Juve20
Hernan LopezBoxer F.C.22
Cristian LópezTres Dedos F.C.20
Debatista ManuelNuestra Tierra20
Matías BrunoLa Juve21
Facundo DicataldoToloko FC21
Sebastian ArrietaD-Bigote Classic20
Bruzzone FabianEber Ludueña20
Juan Manuel GenerEl Cultural20
Matias TrevolazavalaEclécticos F.C.20
Franco FerreroCoky F.C.20
Matias NazarToros FFAA20
Cristian SuarezLa Juve20
Solimanto AlejoTres Dedos F.C.11
Conti MarianoEber Ludueña10
Rojas PabloEber Ludueña10
Perez EmilioNuestra Tierra10
Redolatti BernardoTres Dedos F.C.10
Gargiulo SantiagoGraduados F.C.10
Garcia LucianoEber Ludueña10
Matias NicoletiSun Fine10
Irigaray DanielNuestra Tierra10
Bertini AndresEber Ludueña10
Franco OteroD-Bigote Classic10
Flavio Di MantovaMágicos F.C.10
Mario RivalottiLa Juve10
Federico ZanottiEclécticos F.C.10
German CaseyLa Juve10
Juan Castelli-10
Joaquin CicopiediEclécticos F.C.10
Francisco VergaraSun Fine10
Mauro BertuzziCoky F.C.10
Mario Andrés RochetMágicos F.C.10
Jose Maria VergaraLa Juve11
Lautaro Fernandez FrassoniD-Bigote Classic10
Nicolas ValdezUnidad Romana10
Nicolas SebeyToloko FC10
Braian Daniel SalgadoBoxer F.C.10
Gaston HernandezLa Juve10
Nicolás CastroSun Fine10
Avelino SainzD-Bigote Classic10
Jorge Luis SpagnolettaCoky F.C.10
Mario Alberto DisipioBoxer F.C.10
Ayrton BritosBoxer F.C.11
Lautaro AuedCoky F.C.10
Ramiro ZabaletaSun Fine10
Bautista Fernandez MicheliniD-Bigote Classic10
Martin NajleUnidad Romana10
Benjamin PayoCoky F.C.10
Cristian DeroseEl Cultural10
De Vega DiegoTres Dedos F.C.10
Emanuel HerediaMágicos F.C.10
Joaquin RochetMágicos F.C.10
Tomas IturraldeD-Bigote Classic10
Gonzalo LavitolaSun Fine10
Ignacio A. ChobadindeguyBoxer F.C.10
David BarrazaUnidad Romana10
Mariano Victor ZudaireToros FFAA10
Julian GhioEl Cultural10
Alejo RissoLa Juve10
Boris BarisicLa Juve10
Andres CabreraEl Cultural10
Lisardo RomeroCoky F.C.10
ANRIQUEZ NICOLASEber Ludueña10
Iriberri EzequielD-Bigote Classic10
Leonardo Ruiz DiazSun Fine10
Guido ZamoloUnidad Romana10
Mario FalchiEl Cultural11
Matias PradoUnidad Romana10
Juan Manuel ThomasCoky F.C.10
Suasnabar MatiasEber Ludueña10
Lisandro ArchubyToros FFAA10
Santiago DuhaldeEclécticos F.C.10
Garcia FernandoGraduados F.C.10
Juan Martin SparoEl Cultural10
Mauricio SarghiniToros FFAA10
Roman Santiago LarraldeCoky F.C.10
Mariano AyalaEl Cultural10
Ledesma JulianGraduados F.C.10
Tomás LasarteD-Bigote Classic10
CASSANO JUAN PABLONuestra Tierra10
Eduardo Nicolas Barrios Coky F.C.10
Julio Ariel CejasMágicos F.C.10
Mosquera MaximilianoGraduados F.C.10
Lucas GianmariaSun Fine10
Cristian CalvoEclécticos F.C.10
Diego AlonsoSun Fine10