CLAUSURA 2021 – SUPERLIGA A

Posiciones

PosEquipoFormaJPGPEPPGFGCDFPts
14301161249
243019639
3421112757
4421111747
542116427
64211121117
741211011-15
841211012-25
9411211834
1041121213-14
114022614-82
124004515-100
  • Campeón
  • Promoción
  • Descenso directo

Fecha 1

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
2021-10-30 15:45:0030 octubre, 2021 Rata Team vs FAES1 - 1Superliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 1
Sábado
2021-10-30 15:45:0030 octubre, 2021 Cucos F.C. vs Los Nuñes0 - 5Superliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 2
Sábado
2021-10-30 15:45:0030 octubre, 2021 Pa Sala Gordo PSG vs Toco y Me Voy1 - 0Superliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 4
Sábado
2021-10-30 16:00:0030 octubre, 2021 La Lepra vs San Juan Pulgas1 - 4Superliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 5
Sábado
2021-10-30 16:00:0030 octubre, 2021 C.F. Los Silos vs Vasco Da Garça5 - 1Superliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 8
Sábado
2021-10-30 16:00:0030 octubre, 2021 Fútbol Champagne vs Deportivo Trifásica4 - 2Superliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 7
Sábado

Fecha 2

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
2021-11-06 11:15:006 noviembre, 2021 Deportivo Trifásica vs Pa Sala Gordo PSG1 - 3Superliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 1
Sábado
2021-11-06 11:15:006 noviembre, 2021 Vasco Da Garça vs Fútbol Champagne6 - 4Superliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 2
Sábado
2021-11-06 11:15:006 noviembre, 2021 La Lepra vs Rata Team4 - 3Superliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 4
Sábado
2021-11-06 11:30:006 noviembre, 2021 San Juan Pulgas vs Toco y Me Voy3 - 2Superliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 7
Sábado
2021-11-06 11:30:006 noviembre, 2021 Los Nuñes vs C.F. Los Silos3 - 3Superliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 6
Sábado
2021-11-06 11:30:006 noviembre, 2021 FAES vs Cucos F.C.2 - 2Superliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 5
Sábado

Fecha 3


Fecha 4








RangoJugadorEquipo
1Pedro DelpechLos Nuñes4
2Julio PreziosoToco y Me Voy4
3Ignacio Nicolas EgusquizaFAES4
4Leandro BalbuenaSan Juan Pulgas3
5Marcelo RéboriFútbol Champagne3
6Pablo Ezequiel FerreiroRata Team3
7Juan Manuel AlvarezSan Juan Pulgas3
8Remo SosaCucos F.C.3
9Franco TostiLa Lepra3
10Santiago BarruecoC.F. Los Silos3
11Hugo BoyerFútbol Champagne3
12Pablo AngelettiDeportivo Trifásica3
13Cesar CuruchetFútbol Champagne3
14Federico ColladoPa Sala Gordo PSG3
15Franco RéboriFútbol Champagne3
16Mariano VitulloFútbol Champagne3
17Marcos TorregianiVasco Da Garça2
18Fermin LasarteC.F. Los Silos2
19Juan Pablo Pot MarroneLos Nuñes2
20Facundo LlanoLa Lepra2
21Damian AlvarezVasco Da Garça2
22Manuel CastillaLa Lepra2
23Gonzalo Segundo Saavedra YanziC.F. Los Silos2
24German FredesToco y Me Voy2
25Matias PresoLa Lepra1
26Jeronimo ZorraquinLa Lepra1
27VICTOR CONQUEIRORata Team1
28Matias CasimLa Lepra1
29Gustavo ArguesoRata Team1
30Alejandro German PacaliRata Team1
31Guillermo GordoaRata Team1
32Martín MoránVasco Da Garça1
33Adrian TramaRata Team1
34Santiago AranaSan Juan Pulgas1
35Ignacio ZorraquinCucos F.C.1
36Javier EspeletFAES1
37Lucas ArgüesoRata Team1
38Julian SotoPa Sala Gordo PSG1
39Mariano GirolletLos Nuñes1
40Luis Fernando SerraFAES1
41Jorge DusiniPa Sala Gordo PSG1
42Agustin MeillerFútbol Champagne1
43Franco Juan TramaC.F. Los Silos1
44Miguel AlfayaSan Juan Pulgas1
45Leonardo CuruchetDeportivo Trifásica1
46Hernan VergaRata Team1
47Baltazar GarciaToco y Me Voy1
48Federico CasanovaFAES1
49Felipe MedinaCucos F.C.1
50Luciano E. LeundaLos Nuñes1
51Guido CicopiediToco y Me Voy1
52Nicolas J. IacarusoLos Nuñes1
53Leandro SalvattiLa Lepra1
54Juan Manuel IjurcoToco y Me Voy1
55Martin De AraujoVasco Da Garça1
56Emiliano FloresPa Sala Gordo PSG1
57Ignacio CeresetoVasco Da Garça1
58Juan Pablo PagliaroCucos F.C.1
59Lucas RojasLos Nuñes1
60Marcelo RobertToco y Me Voy1
61Pedro CostaDeportivo Trifásica1
62Eduardo SoutoToco y Me Voy1
63Juan Cruz NoguerC.F. Los Silos1
64Juan Pablo GastaldiSan Juan Pulgas1
65Juan María VillanuevaLos Nuñes1
66Marcos MiñoVasco Da Garça1
67Matias VeronVasco Da Garça1
68Martín FernándezLa Lepra1
69Juan EchegoyenC.F. Los Silos1
70Esteban AriasFAES1
71Agustin OlaecheaRata Team1
72Joaquin BustilloLos Nuñes1
73Gustavo ChianiFAES1
74Nicolas EtchecoinVasco Da Garça1

JugadorEquipo
Franco TostiLa Lepra20
Franco RéboriFútbol Champagne20
Emmanuel SosaToco y Me Voy20
Juan Pablo Pot MarroneLos Nuñes21
Martín FernándezLa Lepra20
Javier EspeletFAES20
Hernan VergaRata Team21
Jose Maria ColmanCucos F.C.21
Juan Cruz NoguerC.F. Los Silos21
Luis Fernando SerraFAES21
Marcelo RobertToco y Me Voy21
Franco Juan TramaC.F. Los Silos20
Ariel GarciaToco y Me Voy10
Gabriel CanessaFútbol Champagne10
Claudio ArrozersFútbol Champagne10
Juan Manuel IjurcoToco y Me Voy10
Damian AlvarezVasco Da Garça10
Luciano MenendezToco y Me Voy10
Matias ZariniCucos F.C.10
Pablo Ezequiel FerreiroRata Team10
Diego RussichLos Nuñes10
Santiago RodriguezFAES11
Sebastián RojasLos Nuñes10
Remo SosaCucos F.C.10
Gaston De La OLos Nuñes10
Nicolas YanuzzioFútbol Champagne10
Damian SilvaDeportivo Trifásica10
Cristian Lopez IriartRata Team10
Alfredo VenerPa Sala Gordo PSG10
Hernán ParadaVasco Da Garça10
Jose Luis PenidoPa Sala Gordo PSG10
Gonzalo Martin LaleaSan Juan Pulgas10
Gustavo GirodoLa Lepra11
Julio PreziosoToco y Me Voy10
Alvaro PonceFAES10
David GadeaDeportivo Trifásica10
Matias MedinaCucos F.C.10
Agustin MeillerFútbol Champagne10
Sebastian CortaberriaSan Juan Pulgas10
Mariano GirolletLos Nuñes10
Agustin CurcioCucos F.C.10
Juan María VillanuevaLos Nuñes10
Diego GuerendiainCucos F.C.10
Julian SotoPa Sala Gordo PSG10
Ariel Del RíoFAES10
Emiliano GamboaFútbol Champagne10
Guillermo PopovichPa Sala Gordo PSG10
Adrian TramaRata Team10
Gaston ZunzuneguyRata Team10
Felipe MedinaCucos F.C.10
Federico CasanovaFAES10
Rafael CastillaLa Lepra10
Agustin OlaecheaRata Team10
Juan Ignacio LarzabalLa Lepra10
Ignacio ZorraquinCucos F.C.10
Alejandro AzpiazuFútbol Champagne10
Esteban AlgueroPa Sala Gordo PSG10
Joaquin BustilloLos Nuñes10
Juan Manuel Chillado BiausSan Juan Pulgas10
Marcelo RéboriFútbol Champagne10
Fermin LasarteC.F. Los Silos10