Clausura 2021 – Superliga A

Posiciones

PosEquipoFormaJPGPEPPGFGCDFPts
11282236221426
21272331171423
31155127171020
4116232927220
51153339291018
6115332627-118
7115152931-216
8112453137-610
9113172533-810
10113172636-1010
11111461930-117
12111461729-127
  • Campeón
  • Promoción
  • Descenso directo

Superliga A Clausura 2021 - Final

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
San Juan Pulgas vs Rata TeamSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 1
Sábado

Fecha 1

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Rata Team vs FAESSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 1
Sábado
Cucos F.C. vs Los NuñesSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 2
Sábado
Pa Sala Gordo PSG vs Toco y Me VoySuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 4
Sábado
La Lepra vs San Juan PulgasSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 5
Sábado
C.F. Los Silos vs Vasco Da GarçaSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 8
Sábado
Fútbol Champagne vs Deportivo TrifásicaSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 7
Sábado

Fecha 2

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Deportivo Trifásica vs Pa Sala Gordo PSGSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 1
Sábado
Vasco Da Garça vs Fútbol ChampagneSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 2
Sábado
La Lepra vs Rata TeamSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 4
Sábado
San Juan Pulgas vs Toco y Me VoySuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 7
Sábado
Los Nuñes vs C.F. Los SilosSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 6
Sábado
FAES vs Cucos F.C.Superliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 5
Sábado

Fecha 3


Fecha 4


Fecha 5

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Cucos F.C. vs San Juan PulgasSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 4
Sábado
C.F. Los Silos vs Rata TeamSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 5
Sábado
Fútbol Champagne vs La LepraSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 3
Sábado
Pa Sala Gordo PSG vs FAESSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 2
Sábado
Toco y Me Voy vs Los NuñesSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 6
Sábado
Deportivo Trifásica vs Vasco Da GarçaSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 1
Sábado

Fecha 6


Fecha 8

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
San Juan Pulgas vs Los NuñesSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 8
Sábado
FAES vs Vasco Da GarçaSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 2
Sábado
La Lepra vs Deportivo TrifásicaSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 3
Sábado
Rata Team vs Toco y Me VoySuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 5
Sábado
Cucos F.C. vs Pa Sala Gordo PSGSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 6
Sábado
C.F. Los Silos vs Fútbol ChampagneSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 7
Sábado

Fecha 9

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Los Nuñes vs FAESSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 6
Sábado
Fútbol Champagne vs San Juan PulgasSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 2
Sábado
Pa Sala Gordo PSG vs C.F. Los SilosSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 3
Sábado
Vasco Da Garça vs La LepraSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 5
Sábado
Toco y Me Voy vs Cucos F.C.Superliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 6
Sábado
Deportivo Trifásica vs Rata TeamSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 7
Sábado

Fecha 10

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Fútbol Champagne vs Pa Sala Gordo PSGSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 8
Sábado
La Lepra vs Los NuñesSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 5
Sábado
C.F. Los Silos vs Toco y Me VoySuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 3
Sábado
Rata Team vs Vasco Da GarçaSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 6
Sábado
San Juan Pulgas vs FAESSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 1
Sábado
Cucos F.C. vs Deportivo TrifásicaSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 2
Sábado

Fecha 11

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Toco y Me Voy vs Fútbol ChampagneSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 7
Sábado
Deportivo Trifásica vs C.F. Los SilosSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 8
Sábado
Vasco Da Garça vs Cucos F.C.Superliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 2
Sábado
Pa Sala Gordo PSG vs San Juan PulgasSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 5
Sábado
Los Nuñes vs Rata TeamSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 1
Sábado
FAES vs La LepraSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 3
Sábado

Fecha 7 - Postergada del 12/2 y 26/3

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
C.F. Los Silos vs San Juan PulgasSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 2
Sábado
Pa Sala Gordo PSG vs Rata TeamSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 3
Sábado
Toco y Me Voy vs La LepraSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 1
Sábado
Fútbol Champagne vs Cucos F.C.Superliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 6
Sábado
Deportivo Trifásica vs FAESSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 8
Sábado
Vasco Da Garça vs Los NuñesSuperliga AClausura 2021
Cancha 7
Sábado

RangoJugadorEquipo
1Julio PreziosoToco y Me Voy15
2Leandro BalbuenaSan Juan Pulgas12
3Pablo Ezequiel FerreiroRata Team9
4Franco TostiLa Lepra8
5Hugo BoyerFútbol Champagne8
6Joaquin BustilloLos Nuñes8
7Ignacio Nicolas EgusquizaFAES8
8Luis Fernando SerraFAES7
9Cesar CuruchetFútbol Champagne7
10Agustin OlaecheaRata Team7
11Diego GuerendiainCucos F.C.6
12Eduardo SoutoToco y Me Voy6
13Facundo LlanoLa Lepra5
14Franco Juan TramaC.F. Los Silos5
15Pedro DelpechLos Nuñes5
16Emiliano FloresPa Sala Gordo PSG5
17Marcelo RobertToco y Me Voy5
18Federico ColladoPa Sala Gordo PSG5
19Mariano VitulloFútbol Champagne5
20Matias CasimLa Lepra4
21Martín MoránVasco Da Garça4
22Lucas ArgüesoRata Team4
23Fermin LasarteC.F. Los Silos4
24Juan Pablo Pot MarroneLos Nuñes4
25Facundo DrysdaleVasco Da Garça4
26Juan Manuel AlvarezSan Juan Pulgas4
27Remo SosaCucos F.C.4
28Miguel AlfayaSan Juan Pulgas4
29Leonardo CuruchetDeportivo Trifásica4
30Luciano E. LeundaLos Nuñes4
31Matias JaureguiDeportivo Trifásica4
32Matias VeronVasco Da Garça4
33Guillermo GordoaRata Team3
34Marcos TorregianiVasco Da Garça3
35Marcelo RéboriFútbol Champagne3
36Javier EspeletFAES3
37Damian AlvarezVasco Da Garça3
38Juan Cruz IjurcoSan Juan Pulgas3
39Agustin MeillerFútbol Champagne3
40Santiago BarruecoC.F. Los Silos3
41Fabio Ariel ArguesoRata Team3
42Manuel CastillaLa Lepra3
43Felipe MedinaCucos F.C.3
44Pablo AngelettiDeportivo Trifásica3
45Juan Manuel IjurcoToco y Me Voy3
46Alejandro ArhiaPa Sala Gordo PSG3
47Ignacio CeresetoVasco Da Garça3
48Francisco OsaC.F. Los Silos3
49Jose Luis PenidoPa Sala Gordo PSG3
50Rodrigo MartinezPa Sala Gordo PSG3
51Franco RéboriFútbol Champagne3
52Julian PomphileCucos F.C.3
53Matias Ariel GenoveseVasco Da Garça2
54VICTOR CONQUEIRORata Team2
55Santiago CastillaLa Lepra2
56Julian SotoPa Sala Gordo PSG2
57Sebastian CortaberriaSan Juan Pulgas2
58Andres TorresToco y Me Voy2
59Juan Alberto GuevaraToco y Me Voy2
60Facundo DurazzoC.F. Los Silos2
61Carlos BustamantePa Sala Gordo PSG2
62Guido CicopiediToco y Me Voy2
63Nicolas J. IacarusoLos Nuñes2
64Gonzalo Segundo Saavedra YanziC.F. Los Silos2
65Martin LavayenDeportivo Trifásica2
66German FredesToco y Me Voy2
67Leandro SalvattiLa Lepra2
68Tomas MoreaSan Juan Pulgas2
69Sergio Daniel LopezFAES2
70Juan EchegoyenC.F. Los Silos2
71Esteban AriasFAES2
72Matias PresoLa Lepra1
73Matias TringlerLa Lepra1
74Jeronimo ZorraquinLa Lepra1
75Gustavo ArguesoRata Team1
76Damian PopovichPa Sala Gordo PSG1
77Adrian TramaRata Team1
78Santiago AranaSan Juan Pulgas1
79Marcos CarrilloToco y Me Voy1
80Ignacio ZorraquinCucos F.C.1
81Maximiliano De MartinoDeportivo Trifásica1
82Mariano GirolletLos Nuñes1
83Ignacio Andres CuestaFAES1
84Jorge DusiniPa Sala Gordo PSG1
85Hernan VergaRata Team1
86Federico CasanovaFAES1
87Baltazar GarciaToco y Me Voy1
88Nicolas CorvalanFAES1
89Juan Manuel SchangRata Team1
90Ruben Nicolas FerraroRata Team1
91Martin De AraujoVasco Da Garça1
92Juan Pablo PagliaroCucos F.C.1
93Gonzalo Martin LaleaSan Juan Pulgas1
94Pedro CostaDeportivo Trifásica1
95Lucas RojasLos Nuñes1
96Juan Cruz NoguerC.F. Los Silos1
97Luis PonziLos Nuñes1
98Juan Pablo GastaldiSan Juan Pulgas1
99David GadeaDeportivo Trifásica1
100Marcos MiñoVasco Da Garça1
101Juan María VillanuevaLos Nuñes1
102Javier CandiaPa Sala Gordo PSG1
103Puchuri SantiagoC.F. Los Silos1
104Matias ZariniCucos F.C.1
105Santiago RodriguezFAES1
106Martín FernándezLa Lepra1
107Martin RanalliDeportivo Trifásica1
108Alejandro German PacaliRata Team1
109Nicolas EtchecoinVasco Da Garça1
110Gustavo ChianiFAES1

JugadorEquipo
Franco RéboriFútbol Champagne71
Santiago RodriguezFAES52
Luis Fernando SerraFAES41
Javier EspeletFAES40
Hernán ParadaVasco Da Garça40
Juan Pablo Pot MarroneLos Nuñes41
Sebastian CortaberriaSan Juan Pulgas40
Agustin CurcioCucos F.C.40
Remo SosaCucos F.C.31
Jose Maria ColmanCucos F.C.32
Rafael CastillaLa Lepra30
Francisco OsaC.F. Los Silos30
Marcelo RéboriFútbol Champagne30
Juan Cruz NoguerC.F. Los Silos31
Gustavo GirodoLa Lepra31
Marcelo RobertToco y Me Voy31
Mariano GirolletLos Nuñes30
Ariel GarciaToco y Me Voy30
Gabriel CanessaFútbol Champagne31
Gaston De La OLos Nuñes30
Mariano VitulloFútbol Champagne30
Gaston Ariel RochaFAES30
Juan Manuel IjurcoToco y Me Voy30
Joaquin BustilloLos Nuñes30
Pablo Ezequiel FerreiroRata Team30
Ignacio CarDeportivo Trifásica30
Andres TorresToco y Me Voy21
Sebastian AltamirandaDeportivo Trifásica20
Martín FernándezLa Lepra20
Damian SilvaDeportivo Trifásica20
Alfredo VenerPa Sala Gordo PSG20
Rene LopezRata Team21
Damian AlvarezVasco Da Garça20
Diego RussichLos Nuñes20
Lucas RojasLos Nuñes20
Guillermo PopovichPa Sala Gordo PSG20
Emiliano GamboaFútbol Champagne20
Diego Horacio HonoradoVasco Da Garça20
Luciano E. LeundaLos Nuñes20
Gonzalo Martin LaleaSan Juan Pulgas20
Hernan VergaRata Team21
Facundo DurazzoC.F. Los Silos20
Franco Juan TramaC.F. Los Silos20
Luciano MenendezToco y Me Voy20
Luis PonziLos Nuñes21
Alvaro PonceFAES20
Agustin MeillerFútbol Champagne20
Juan Cruz IjurcoSan Juan Pulgas20
Jose RodriguezFAES20
David GadeaDeportivo Trifásica20
Franco TostiLa Lepra21
Marcos MiñoVasco Da Garça20
Julio PreziosoToco y Me Voy20
Diego GuerendiainCucos F.C.20
Gaston ZunzuneguyRata Team20
Daniel GilSan Juan Pulgas20
Emmanuel SosaToco y Me Voy20
Adrian TramaRata Team20
Juan Manuel Chillado BiausSan Juan Pulgas20
Julian SotoPa Sala Gordo PSG20
Camilo MedinaCucos F.C.20
Julian PomphileCucos F.C.20
Leonardo Diego SaponaroCucos F.C.10
Facundo PriolettoRata Team10
Carlos BustamantePa Sala Gordo PSG10
Cristian Lopez IriartRata Team10
Guillermo GordoaRata Team10
Ignacio ZorraquinCucos F.C.10
Luciano EcheverriaFútbol Champagne10
Gustavo BoulangerSan Juan Pulgas10
Juan Cruz MedinaCucos F.C.10
Agustin OlaecheaRata Team10
Bernardo OtanoDeportivo Trifásica10
Pablo AngelettiDeportivo Trifásica10
Felipe MedinaCucos F.C.10
Federico CasanovaFAES10
Juan María VillanuevaLos Nuñes10
Jeronimo ZorraquinLa Lepra10
Claudio ArrozersFútbol Champagne10
Leonardo BonannaLos Nuñes10
Pedro DelpechLos Nuñes10
Alejandro AzpiazuFútbol Champagne10
Leonardo CuruchetDeportivo Trifásica11
German KaramanDeportivo Trifásica10
Esteban AlgueroPa Sala Gordo PSG10
Martin PuchuriC.F. Los Silos10
Juan Pablo PagliaroCucos F.C.10
Matias CasimLa Lepra10
Juan Ignacio LarzabalLa Lepra10
Gerardo TolbañosFútbol Champagne10
Fermin LasarteC.F. Los Silos10
Tomas MoreaSan Juan Pulgas10
Juan EchegoyenC.F. Los Silos10
Ariel Del RíoFAES11
Juan Manuel AlvarezSan Juan Pulgas10
Nicolas YanuzzioFútbol Champagne10
Martin De AraujoVasco Da Garça10
Esteban AriasFAES11
Jose Luis PenidoPa Sala Gordo PSG10
Facundo DrysdaleVasco Da Garça10
Puchuri SantiagoC.F. Los Silos10
Matias MedinaCucos F.C.10
Sebastian AguileraC.F. Los Silos10
Matias ZariniCucos F.C.10
Juan Jose CastillaLa Lepra11
German FredesToco y Me Voy10
Sebastián RojasLos Nuñes10
Lucas ArgüesoRata Team10
Juan Alberto GuevaraToco y Me Voy10