Categoría B – Clausura 2019

Tabla de Posiciones –Categoría B – Clausura 2019

PosEquipoFormaJPGPEPPGFGCDFPts
11174034221225
21171331151622
3115332925418
4115332727018
5115242722517
6115152930-116
7114342825315
8114343131015
9115062733-615
10114251820-214
11114162126-513
12113262331-811
13113172732-510
14113083043-139
  • Campeón
  • Promoción
  • Descenso directo

Fecha 1

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía de partido
Eber Ludueña vs Mágicos F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 5
Sábado
D-Bigote Classic vs Sun FineCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 7
Sábado
La Juve vs Tres Dedos F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 8
Sábado
Unidad Romana vs Graduados F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 2
Sábado
Toros FFAA vs El Equipo Del Canal CulturalCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 3
Sábado
Coky F.C. vs Boxer F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 4
Sábado
Eclécticos F.C. vs Nuestra TierraCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 1
Sábado

Fecha 2

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía de partido
Graduados F.C. vs Nuestra TierraCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 5
Sábado
El Equipo Del Canal Cultural vs Eber LudueñaCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 7
Sábado
Unidad Romana vs Toros FFAACategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 8
Sábado
Tres Dedos F.C. vs Eclécticos F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 4
Sábado
Sun Fine vs La JuveCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 1
Sábado
Boxer F.C. vs D-Bigote ClassicCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 2
Sábado
Mágicos F.C. vs Coky F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 3
Sábado

Fecha 4

Fecha 5

Fecha 6

Fecha 7

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía de partido
Coky F.C. vs Graduados F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 7
Sábado
D-Bigote Classic vs Eber LudueñaCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 6
Sábado
Nuestra Tierra vs El Equipo Del Canal CulturalCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 8
Sábado
Tres Dedos F.C. vs Mágicos F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 5
Sábado
La Juve vs Toros FFAACategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 1
Sábado
Eclécticos F.C. vs Unidad RomanaCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 4
Sábado
Sun Fine vs Boxer F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 2
Sábado

Fecha 8

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía de partido
Mágicos F.C. vs Sun FineCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 8
Sábado
Toros FFAA vs Eclécticos F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 6
Sábado
Eber Ludueña vs La JuveCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 7
Sábado
Coky F.C. vs D-Bigote ClassicCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 5
Sábado
Graduados F.C. vs Boxer F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 3
Sábado
El Equipo Del Canal Cultural vs Tres Dedos F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 4
Sábado
Unidad Romana vs Nuestra TierraCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 1
Sábado

Fecha 9

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía de partido
Boxer F.C. vs Mágicos F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 2
Sábado
D-Bigote Classic vs Graduados F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 8
Sábado
Nuestra Tierra vs Toros FFAACategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 5
Sábado
Tres Dedos F.C. vs Unidad RomanaCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 6
Sábado
La Juve vs Coky F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 3
Sábado
Eclécticos F.C. vs Eber LudueñaCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 1
Sábado
Sun Fine vs El Equipo Del Canal CulturalCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 4
Sábado

Fecha 10

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía de partido
El Equipo Del Canal Cultural vs Boxer F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 5
Sábado
Unidad Romana vs Sun FineCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 7
Sábado
Coky F.C. vs Eclécticos F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 8
Sábado
D-Bigote Classic vs La JuveCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 6
Sábado
Graduados F.C. vs Mágicos F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 1
Sábado
Toros FFAA vs Tres Dedos F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 2
Sábado
Eber Ludueña vs Nuestra TierraCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 3
Sábado

Fecha 11

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía de partido
Tres Dedos F.C. vs Eber LudueñaCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 5
Sábado
Boxer F.C. vs Unidad RomanaCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 6
Sábado
Mágicos F.C. vs El Equipo Del Canal CulturalCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 7
Sábado
La Juve vs Graduados F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 2
Sábado
Eclécticos F.C. vs D-Bigote ClassicCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 3
Sábado
Nuestra Tierra vs Coky F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 4
Sábado
Sun Fine vs Toros FFAACategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 1
Sábado

Fecha 12

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía de partido
Coky F.C. vs Tres Dedos F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 6
Sábado
D-Bigote Classic vs Nuestra TierraCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 7
Sábado
La Juve vs Eclécticos F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 5
Sábado
Graduados F.C. vs El Equipo Del Canal CulturalCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 1
Sábado
Unidad Romana vs Mágicos F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 4
Sábado
Toros FFAA vs Boxer F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 3
Sábado
Eber Ludueña vs Sun FineCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 2
Sábado

Goleadores

JugadorEquipo
Lucas GianmariaSun Fine11
Guido ZamoloUnidad Romana10
Nicolás CastroSun Fine10
Solimanto AlejoTres Dedos F.C.9
Bautista Fernandez MicheliniD-Bigote Classic9
Garcia LucianoEber Ludueña9
Martin ZabaletaMágicos F.C.8
Matias VillalbaEl Equipo del Canal Cultural8
Garralda VictorianoGraduados F.C.8
Jorge Luis SpagnolettaCoky F.C.8
Lisandro ArchubyToros FFAA8
Marcos Iván EspeletBoxer F.C.8
Rizzo AndresNuestra Tierra7
Cuevas NicolasNuestra Tierra7
Ayrton BritosBoxer F.C.7
Ramiro RoccoToros FFAA6
Santiago LedesmaEl Equipo del Canal Cultural6
Mosquera MaximilianoGraduados F.C.6
Facundo HerbonCoky F.C.5
Alan GarciaSun Fine5
Marcos GarciaLa Juve5
Alejo RissoLa Juve5
Facundo DicataldoD-Bigote Classic5
Igancio MessaMágicos F.C.5
Rodrigo AlvarezCoky F.C.5
Matías BrunoLa Juve5
Frank EnzoGraduados F.C.5
Federico Simaro BonastiaD-Bigote Classic5
Pirola FerminTres Dedos F.C.4
Indacochea MatiasTres Dedos F.C.4
Lucas CacabelosNuestra Tierra4
Diego Dell’OsoToros FFAA4
Bruzzone FabianEber Ludueña4
Juan Manuel CuevasEclécticos F.C.4
Sergio PeiranoEclécticos F.C.4
Julian AzcarateD-Bigote Classic4
Diego AlonsoSun Fine4
Juan Pablo DenzoinEclécticos F.C.3
Matias PeredaMágicos F.C.3
Luciano OrcajadaUnidad Romana3
Jose MohamedUnidad Romana3
Eduardo Nicolas Barrios Coky F.C.3
Braian Daniel SalgadoBoxer F.C.3
Benjamin DelpechMágicos F.C.3
Garcia FernandoGraduados F.C.3
Errezarret FernandoEber Ludueña3
MartíN RuizLa Juve3
Mario Andrés RochetMágicos F.C.3
Luciano De La CanalMística3
Debatista ManuelNuestra Tierra3
Juan Luis RodriguezToros FFAA3
German CaseyLa Juve3
Bandi FedericoTres Dedos F.C.3
Carlos Mariano FriasToros FFAA3
Gustavo CassinelliLa Juve2
Ledesma JulianGraduados F.C.2
Benjamin PayoCoky F.C.2
Diego VilanovaMágicos F.C.2
Walter BonachinaEber Ludueña2
Rojas PabloEber Ludueña2
Granata AgustínTres Dedos F.C.2
Aztarbe MartinGraduados F.C.2
Juan LlanosEl Equipo del Canal Cultural2
Mancinelli CesarEber Ludueña2
Julian GhioEl Equipo del Canal Cultural2
Jhonatan MartensToros FFAA2
ANRIQUEZ NICOLASEber Ludueña2
AGUIRRE FRANCONuestra Tierra2
Cristian SuarezLa Juve2
Pablo Gustavo ConfortiBoxer F.C.2
Eugenio SaenzEclécticos F.C.2
Joaquin CicopiediEclécticos F.C.2
Gonzalo MonteroEclécticos F.C.2
Mario Alberto DisipioBoxer F.C.2
Echeverría Juan IgnacioNuestra Tierra2
Santiago DuhaldeEclécticos F.C.2
Martin DuhaldeEclécticos F.C.2
Lopez HernanBoxer F.C.2
Tomás LasarteD-Bigote Classic2
Sebastian ArrietaD-Bigote Classic2
Rebolledo FacundoBoxer F.C.1
Facundo BarrionuevoD-Bigote Classic1
Nicolas ViglianchinoD-Bigote Classic1
Sebastian PolettoMágicos F.C.1
Tomas IturraldeD-Bigote Classic1
Mauricio SarghiniToros FFAA1
PRITULUK FACUNDOEber Ludueña1
Leonardo Raúl PatroniBoxer F.C.1
Cristian AmestoyEl Equipo del Canal Cultural1
Fermin CeideCoky F.C.1
GUSTAVO BRESSANLa Juve1
SANTIAGO MIÑOLALa Juve1
Nicolas ValdezUnidad Romana1
Federico ZanottiEclécticos F.C.1
Ianonne Gabriel OscarEber Ludueña1
Franco FerreroCoky F.C.1
Maximiliano CassolaTercer Tiempo F.C.1
Alejandro Castillo DiazCoky F.C.1
Mauro BertuzziCoky F.C.1
Gonzalo LavitolaSun Fine1
Leandro BilbaoD-Bigote Classic1
Flavio Di MantovaMágicos F.C.1
Francisco VergaraSun Fine1
Cristian DeroseEl Equipo del Canal Cultural1
Facundo SalaverryEclécticos F.C.1
Omaecheverria MaxiTres Dedos F.C.1
Rampoldi MaxiTres Dedos F.C.1
Civalleri PabloTres Dedos F.C.1
Leonardo Ruiz DiazSun Fine1
Olguin GonzaloTres Dedos F.C.1
Marcelo Esteban GilabertSun Fine1
Conti MarianoEber Ludueña1
Gaston HernandezLa Juve1
Zubigaray ArielGraduados F.C.1
Alewarts SebastianTres Dedos F.C.1
Filomeni Damian EzequielNuestra Tierra1
Pacali MatiasNuestra Tierra1
Escruela GermanGraduados F.C.1
Facundo PalmaEl Equipo del Canal Cultural1
Pablo GomezNuestra Tierra1
Romay IsidroNuestra Tierra1
Bargas Juan IgnacioGraduados F.C.1

Tarjetas

JugadorEquipo
Garcia Juan A.Tres Dedos F.C.40
Matias Emiliano OrtizBoxer F.C.40
Cuevas NicolasNuestra Tierra41
Olguin GonzaloTres Dedos F.C.40
José Maria GalavertBoxer F.C.41
Emiliano GramugliaSun Fine40
Igancio MessaMágicos F.C.30
COLANTONIO PABLOEber Ludueña30
Lavayen SebastianEber Ludueña30
Matias VillalbaEl Equipo del Canal Cultural30
Santiago LedesmaEl Equipo del Canal Cultural30
Gonzalo MonteroEclécticos F.C.31
Ramiro AndréD-Bigote Classic30
Juan Pablo TestaSun Fine31
Juan IglesiasEl Equipo del Canal Cultural30
Civalleri PabloTres Dedos F.C.30
Pablo Gustavo ConfortiBoxer F.C.30
Sergio PeiranoEclécticos F.C.30
Gustavo CassinelliLa Juve30
Zubigaray ArielGraduados F.C.30
Bruzzone FabianEber Ludueña20
Ramiro RoccoToros FFAA21
Facundo Olmos CardenasCoky F.C.20
CARAFFINI SEBASTIANEber Ludueña20
Jose Andres SparoToros FFAA20
Juan Manuel GenerEl Equipo del Canal Cultural20
Frank EnzoGraduados F.C.20
Bargas Juan IgnacioGraduados F.C.20
Debatista ManuelNuestra Tierra20
Mauricio PritulukBoxer F.C.20
Facundo HerbonCoky F.C.20
Indacochea MatiasTres Dedos F.C.20
GUSTAVO BRESSANLa Juve20
Garralda VictorianoGraduados F.C.20
Matias NazarToros FFAA20
Sebastian ArrietaD-Bigote Classic20
Matias TrevolazavalaEclécticos F.C.20
Walter BonachinaEber Ludueña20
Rebolledo FacundoBoxer F.C.21
Alejandro DualdeToros FFAA20
Juan Manuel CuevasEclécticos F.C.20
AGUIRRE FRANCONuestra Tierra20
Nicolas MerchanD-Bigote Classic20
Cristian LópezTres Dedos F.C.20
Nicolas ViglianchinoD-Bigote Classic20
Marcos Emilio VillarMaestrulis20
Mauricio SarghiniToros FFAA10
German CaseyLa Juve10
Alejo RissoLa Juve10
Tomás LasarteD-Bigote Classic10
MartíN RuizLa Juve10
Mariano Victor ZudaireToros FFAA10
Bertini AndresEber Ludueña10
Jorge Luis SpagnolettaCoky F.C.10
Gargiulo SantiagoGraduados F.C.10
Ignacio A. ChobadindeguyBoxer F.C.10
Fadon Alejandro EstebanGraduados F.C.10
Braian Daniel SalgadoBoxer F.C.10
Franco FerreroCoky F.C.10
Federico ZanottiEclécticos F.C.10
Ayrton BritosBoxer F.C.11
Lautaro Fernandez FrassoniD-Bigote Classic10
Santiago DuhaldeEclécticos F.C.10
Avelino SainzD-Bigote Classic10
Bautista Fernandez MicheliniD-Bigote Classic10
Benjamin PayoCoky F.C.10
Roman Santiago LarraldeCoky F.C.10
Mauro BertuzziCoky F.C.10
Matías BrunoLa Juve11
Mario Andrés RochetMágicos F.C.10
Juan Manuel ThomasCoky F.C.10
Lopez HernanBoxer F.C.12
Andres CabreraEl Equipo del Canal Cultural10
David BarrazaUnidad Romana10
Iriberri EzequielD-Bigote Classic10
Nicolas SebeyD-Bigote Classic10
Cristian CalvoEclécticos F.C.10
ANRIQUEZ NICOLASEber Ludueña10
Juan CastelliUnidad Romana10
Nicolas ValdezUnidad Romana10
Martin NajleUnidad Romana10
Joaquin RochetMágicos F.C.10
Gonzalo LavitolaSun Fine10
Lucas GianmariaSun Fine10
Mario Alberto DisipioBoxer F.C.10
Mosquera MaximilianoGraduados F.C.10
Julio Ariel CejasMágicos F.C.10
CASSANO JUAN PABLONuestra Tierra10
Matias NicoletiSun Fine10
Garcia LucianoEber Ludueña10
Garcia FernandoGraduados F.C.10
Rampoldi MaxiTres Dedos F.C.10
Ledesma JulianGraduados F.C.10
Diego AlonsoSun Fine10
Gaston HernandezLa Juve10
De Vega DiegoTres Dedos F.C.10
Pena RodrigoGraduados F.C.10
Juan Martin SparoEl Equipo del Canal Cultural10
Pirola FerminTres Dedos F.C.10
Joaquin CicopiediEclécticos F.C.10
Cristian DeroseEl Equipo del Canal Cultural10
Redolatti BernardoTres Dedos F.C.10
Boris BarisicLa Juve10
Julian GhioEl Equipo del Canal Cultural10
Solimanto AlejoTres Dedos F.C.11
Cristian SuarezLa Juve10
Rojas PabloEber Ludueña10
Conti MarianoEber Ludueña10
Lautaro AuedCoky F.C.10
Mario FalchiEl Equipo del Canal Cultural11
Francisco VergaraSun Fine10
Irigaray DanielNuestra Tierra10
Pacali MatiasNuestra Tierra10
Ramiro ZabaletaSun Fine10
Jose Maria VergaraLa Juve11
Nicolás CastroSun Fine10