Categoría B – Clausura 2019

Tabla de Posiciones –Categoría B – Clausura 2019

PosEquipoFormaJPGPEPPGFGCDFPts
122007166
222007346
322007436
421109454
521104134
621106514
721015503
8210157-23
9210148-43
10201135-21
11200235-20
11200235-20
13200248-40
14200206-60

Fecha 1

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía de partido
Eber Ludueña vs Mágicos F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 5
Sábado
D-Bigote Classic vs Sun FineCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 7
Sábado
La Juve vs Tres Dedos F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 8
Sábado
Unidad Romana vs Graduados F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 2
Sábado
Toros FFAA vs El Equipo Del Canal CulturalCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 3
Sábado
Coky F.C. vs Boxer F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 4
Sábado
Eclécticos F.C. vs Nuestra TierraCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 1
Sábado

Fecha 2

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía de partido
Graduados F.C. vs Nuestra TierraCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 5
Sábado
El Equipo Del Canal Cultural vs Eber LudueñaCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 7
Sábado
Unidad Romana vs Toros FFAACategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 8
Sábado
Tres Dedos F.C. vs Eclécticos F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 4
Sábado
Sun Fine vs La JuveCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 1
Sábado
Boxer F.C. vs D-Bigote ClassicCategoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 2
Sábado
Mágicos F.C. vs Coky F.C.Categoría BClausura 2019
Cancha 3
Sábado

Fecha 11

Goleadores

JugadorEquipo
Ramiro RoccoToros FFAA5
Matías BrunoLa Juve5
Lucas GianmariaSun Fine4
Guido ZamoloUnidad Romana3
Cuevas NicolasNuestra Tierra3
Frank EnzoGraduados F.C.2
Julian AzcarateD-Bigote Classic2
Rodrigo AlvarezCoky F.C.2
Jorge Luis SpagnolettaCoky F.C.2
Bautista Fernandez MicheliniD-Bigote Classic2
Matias PeredaMágicos F.C.2
Bargas Juan IgnacioGraduados F.C.1
Garcia FernandoGraduados F.C.1
Facundo HerbonCoky F.C.1
ANRIQUEZ NICOLASEber Ludueña1
Granata AgustínTres Dedos F.C.1
Rojas PabloEber Ludueña1
Solimanto AlejoTres Dedos F.C.1
Juan Luis RodriguezToros FFAA1
Diego VilanovaMágicos F.C.1
Marcos Iván EspeletBoxer F.C.1
Braian Daniel SalgadoBoxer F.C.1
Nicolás CastroSun Fine1
Federico ZanottiEclécticos F.C.1
Lucas CacabelosNuestra Tierra1
Lopez HernanBoxer F.C.1
Luciano OrcajadaUnidad Romana1
Filomeni Damian EzequielNuestra Tierra1
Romay IsidroNuestra Tierra1
Debatista ManuelNuestra Tierra1
Gustavo CassinelliLa Juve1
Conti MarianoEber Ludueña1
Alejo RissoLa Juve1
Mauro BertuzziCoky F.C.1
Alewarts SebastianTres Dedos F.C.1
Walter BonachinaEber Ludueña1
Indacochea MatiasTres Dedos F.C.1
Juan Manuel CuevasEclécticos F.C.1
Garralda VictorianoGraduados F.C.1
Eduardo Nicolas Barrios Coky F.C.1
Federico Simaro BonastiaD-Bigote Classic1
Gaston HernandezLa Juve1
Gonzalo LavitolaSun Fine1
Marcos GarciaLa Juve1
Juan Pablo DenzoinEclécticos F.C.1
Lisandro ArchubyToros FFAA1

Tarjetas

JugadorEquipo
Facundo Olmos CardenasCoky F.C.20
Juan Manuel CuevasEclécticos F.C.10
Jose Andres SparoToros FFAA10
Garcia LucianoEber Ludueña10
Redolatti BernardoTres Dedos F.C.10
Federico ZanottiEclécticos F.C.10
Gargiulo SantiagoGraduados F.C.10
Lavayen SebastianEber Ludueña10
Ramiro AndréD-Bigote Classic10
Nicolas ViglianchinoD-Bigote Classic10
Juan Manuel ThomasCoky F.C.10
Cristian SuarezLa Juve10
Lautaro AuedCoky F.C.10
Juan Pablo TestaSun Fine10
Nicolas ValdezUnidad Romana10
Matias NicoletiSun Fine10
Mariano Victor ZudaireToros FFAA10
CARAFFINI SEBASTIANEber Ludueña10
Frank EnzoGraduados F.C.10
Matias NazarToros FFAA10
Ramiro ZabaletaSun Fine10
Avelino SainzD-Bigote Classic10
Alejo RissoLa Juve10
Marcos Emilio VillarMaestrulis10
Lopez HernanBoxer F.C.11
Matias Emiliano OrtizBoxer F.C.10
Alejandro DualdeToros FFAA10