Categoría B – Clausura 2018

Tabla de Posiciones – Categoría B – Clausura 2018

PosEquipoFormaJPGPEPPGFGCDFPts
112100259243530
21291239231628
31282246232326
4127232718923
5126244740720
6126244443120
7126063347-1418
8124172441-1713
9124083235-312
10123273041-1111
11123273347-1411
12121383449-156
13121382441-176
  • Campeón / Ascenso Directo
  • Promoción
  • Descenso directo
Libre: Sun Fine
Libre: Pipa F.C.
Libre: Treeland
Libre: Boxer F.C.
Libre: Eclecticos F.C.
Libre: D-Bigote Classic
Libre: Sicilia F.C.
Libre: La Juve
Libre: Spice Boys
Libre: Tercer Tiempo F.C.
Libre: Para Que Te Traje
Libre: Borrachines C.F.
Libre: Ever Ludueña

Goleadores

RangoJugadorEquipo
1Castro NicolasSun Fine22
2Juan Ignacio CanaleSpice Boys20
3Juan UgartePipa F.C.16
4Inza TomasBorrachines C.F.15
5Martin DuhaldeEclecticos F.C.10
6Ignacio ElissondoD-Bigote Classic10
7Marcos Iván EspeletBoxer F.C.10
8Lopez HernanBoxer F.C.9
9Martin MaineriTreeland9
10Errezarret FernandoEver Ludueña9
11Damian CasallaTercer Tiempo F.C.9
12Mariano AlonsoPipa F.C.9
13Alan GarciaSun Fine8
14Patrcio HendersonLa Juve8
15Juan Colman Sicilia F.C.8
16Nicolas GomezSpice Boys8
17Luciano GarciaEver Ludueña8
18FRANCO LUNGHIPipa F.C.7
19Acosta Damian ATreeland7
20Corradi MartinBorrachines C.F.7
21Marcos MonsalvoTercer Tiempo F.C.6
22Bautista Fernandez MicheliniD-Bigote Classic6
23MANUEL BALBUENAPara Que Te Traje6
24Facundo GarciaTercer Tiempo F.C.6
25Matias FarinelliPara Que Te Traje6
26Juan Nazareno EspilSpice Boys6
27Guillermo FernandezTreeland6
28Fernando FiordaPipa F.C.6
29Emilio CantarelliSicilia F.C.5
30DIEGO FERNANDEZPipa F.C.5
31Cristian SuarezLa Juve5
32Facundo BenitoPara Que Te Traje5
33Emilio SollazzoPipa F.C.5
34Lasarte FerminBorrachines C.F.5
35Juan Martín GalbanSicilia F.C.4
36Pablo RovedaD-Bigote Classic4
37Manuel TruebaSpice Boys4
38Facundo BarrionuevoD-Bigote Classic4
39Gonzalo MonteroEclecticos F.C.4
40Jose Alejandro CruzBoxer F.C.4
41Usandizaga GastonSun Fine4
42Santiago FranchiniLa Juve4
43Facundo HerbonTercer Tiempo F.C.4
44Ramiro RendonTercer Tiempo F.C.3
45Martin SaligariSicilia F.C.3
46Ramiro PachecoSicilia F.C.3
47Facundo SalaverryEclecticos F.C.3
48Lucas ArlegoTercer Tiempo F.C.3
49Jose GomezTreeland3
50Joaquin LecuonaSpice Boys3
51Nicolas TerminelloEclecticos F.C.3
52Sebastian ElichabeSicilia F.C.3
53Matías BrunoLa Juve3
54Ezequiel Barroso BasualdoLa Juve3
55Marcos SchwindtTercer Tiempo F.C.2
56Lucio AlthabeTreeland2
57Lautaro Fernandez FrassoniD-Bigote Classic2
58Guillermo JiamLa Juve2
59Marcos GarciaLa Juve2
60Matias BonetPara Que Te Traje2
61Maximiliano CassolaTercer Tiempo F.C.2
62Marcelo SaligariSicilia F.C.2
63De La Torre JulianBorrachines C.F.2
64Juan De ArtecheSpice Boys2
65Lucas FeldmanD-Bigote Classic2
66Juan Pablo ChristensenSicilia F.C.2
67Mauricio NoseiTercer Tiempo F.C.2
68Emiliano CanterosSpice Boys2
69Walter BonachinaEver Ludueña2
70Christian GalavertBoxer F.C.2
71Maximo CortiSicilia F.C.2
72Juan LópezSun Fine2
73Bruzzone FabianEver Ludueña2
74Guerrero Luis OctavioBorrachines C.F.2
75Mario Alberto DisipioBoxer F.C.2
76Marzoratti NahuelBorrachines C.F.2
77Osa FranciscoBorrachines C.F.2
78Gonzalo PedroSun Fine2
79Pablo FedericoPipa F.C.2
80Iglesias JuanEver Ludueña2
81Leonel Lucero ArbeTreeland2
82Juan Jorge WeimannBoxer F.C.2
83Joaquin OliveraPipa F.C.2
84David GadeaTreeland2
85Lautaro GomorySun Fine2
86Maximiliano GarcíaEver Ludueña2
87Franco OteroD-Bigote Classic2
88Francisco BassoBorrachines C.F.1
89Ramiro FernandezTreeland1
90Federico ChristensenSpice Boys1
91Matias RissoPara Que Te Traje1
92Matias Emiliano OrtizBoxer F.C.1
93RIVALOTTI MARIOLa Juve1
94Mauro Ricardo ZariniEclecticos F.C.1
95Leandro BerestainTercer Tiempo F.C.1
96Romeo LeandroSun Fine1
97CASEY GERMANLa Juve1
98Alarcon MarianoBorrachines C.F.1
99Sebastian Daniel GonzalezD-Bigote Classic1
100FACUNDO MARCHETTIPipa F.C.1
101Carlos YaquintaPara Que Te Traje1
102Federico Simaro BonastiaD-Bigote Classic1
103Lavayen SebastianEver Ludueña1
104Espinosa GonzaloSun Fine1
105Roberto Andres MolinaBoxer F.C.1
106Federico BailesPara Que Te Traje1
107Braian LombardozzoBoxer F.C.1
108Andres PicotPipa F.C.1
109Juan Manuel CuevasEclecticos F.C.1
110Mariano AmoresTercer Tiempo F.C.1
111Joaquin CicopiediEclecticos F.C.1
112Alejo MenchonSicilia F.C.1
113Ignacio Javier Delia MaggioraBoxer F.C.1
114Tomas ValleTercer Tiempo F.C.1
115Julio Ignacio DhersD-Bigote Classic1
116Matias MacusoTercer Tiempo F.C.1
117Zabaleta RamiroSun Fine1
118Santiago CapelLa Juve1
119Vergara FranciscoSun Fine1
120Nicolas PerezTercer Tiempo F.C.1
121Ferrari RaulEver Ludueña1
122Eugenio SaenzEclecticos F.C.1
123Rios HugoBorrachines C.F.1
124Diego Agustin SerenTercer Tiempo F.C.1
125CLAUDIO ALVAREZPara Que Te Traje1

Tarjetas

Jugador
Hernan Bailes70
Nicolas Gomez61
Guillermo Fernandez50
Lautaro Gomory51
Facundo Garcia40
Carletti Alejandro40
Emilio Cantarelli40
Benjamin Marconetti40
Juan Ignacio Canale40
Martin Duhalde41
Emilio Sollazzo30
Mariano Alonso30
Gaston Iturralde30
Torres Juan Ignacio30
Flavio Ariel Garcia31
Ramiro Rendon30
Mariano Amores30
Alarcon Mariano30
FACUNDO MARCHETTI30
Mauro Ricardo Zarini30
Matías Bruno31
Martin Maineri31
Augusto Ruiz30
Mario Alberto Disipio31
Juan Nazareno Espil31
Ramiro Fernandez31
Ezequiel Barroso Basualdo30
Nicolas Celentano31
Lopez Hernan30
Facundo Herbon20
Lucio Althabe21
Franco Leonel Prituluk20
Usandizaga Gaston20
Ignacio Javier Delia Maggiora20
Galleti Federico20
Juan Pablo Christensen20
Leandro Berestain21
Jose Gomez20
Ferrari Raul20
Damian Casalla20
Jorge Spagnoletta21
Pablo Roveda20
Juan Jorge Weimann20
Martin Saligari20
Lucas Feldman20
Sebastian Elichabe20
Cristian Suarez20
Julio Ignacio Dhers20
Francisco Basso20
MANUEL BALBUENA20
Guillermo Jiam20
Tomas Lazarte21
Andres Picot20
Olaechea Cristian A.21
Leonardo Raúl Patroni20
Gonzalo Montero20
Diego Agustin Seren20
Juan Ugarte20
Braian Lombardozzo21
Joaquin Cicopiedi20
Acosta Damian A21
Juan Colman 20
Alberto Ferreyra20
Marcos Monsalvo20
Cristian Seren20
RIVALOTTI MARIO20
Ignacio Garcia20
Fabián Gutiérrez20
Juan Martín Galban21
Errezarret Fernando10
Ramiro Pacheco10
Carlos Yaquinta10
Martin Tangorra10
Walter Bonachina11
Pablo Federico10
Martin Aztarbe10
Facundo Benito10
Daglio Marcelo10
Jose Maria Vergara10
Marcos Iván Espelet10
Jose Alvarez10
Leonel Lucero Arbe10
Damiano Ariel10
Matias Macuso10
Federico Bailes10
Tomas Fariña11
Juan Manuel Cuevas10
Martin Schamber10
TOMAS GRODSINSKY10
Varela Gastón11
Federico Christensen10
Maximiliano Roffe10
Vaccaro Diego10
Matias Emiliano Ortiz10
Inza Tomas10
Ignacio Vaninetti10
Santiago Capel10
Zubeldia Juan Cruz10
Matias Trevolazavala10
Juan López10
ESTEBAN POLI10
FRANCO LUNGHI10
Osa Francisco10
Jose Alejandro Cruz10
CASEY GERMAN10
Patrcio Henderson10
Alan Garcia10
Tomas Valle10
Rios Hugo10
Emmanuel Sosa10
RODRIGUEZ FRANCO EMMANUEL10
Nicolas Terminello10
Roberto Andres Molina10
Gaston Hernandez10
Marcos Schwindt10
Juan Ignacio Mena10
Joaquin Lecuona10
Santiago Michieloto10