Categoría A – Clausura 2019

Posiciones

PosEquipoFormaJPGPEPPGFGCDFPts
12200110116
2220010466
322008266
422005236
521016243
611005323
7210168-23
8210157-23
9200235-20
102002510-50
11100106-60
12200229-70
132002311-80

Fecha 1

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía de partido
Los Repo vs Pipa F.C.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 5
Sábado
Tortu Style L.V. vs Tercer Tiempo F.C.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 8
Sábado
C.A.R.U. vs Los NuñesCategoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 7
Sábado
Deportivo Resaca vs Cómodos F.C.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 4
Sábado
Carasucias vs Borrachines C.F.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 1
Sábado
Sicilia F.C. vs Discoteca A.F.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 2
Sábado
Mimetizarte

Fecha 2

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía de partido
Borrachines C.F. vs Sicilia F.C.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 5
Sábado
Pipa F.C. vs Deportivo ResacaCategoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 8
Sábado
Tercer Tiempo F.C. vs C.A.R.U.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 1
Sábado
Discoteca A.F. vs Tortu Style L.V.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 4
Sábado
Cómodos F.C. vs CarasuciasCategoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 3
Sábado
Mimetizarte vs Los RepoCategoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 2
Sábado
Los Nuñes
Tercer Tiempo F.C.
Deportivo Resaca
Discoteca A.F.
Carasucia
Borrachines C.F.
Sicilia F.C.
Cómodos F.C.
Tortu Style L.V.
Pipa F.C.
C.A.R.U.

Fecha 3 - Postergada del 07/09/2019

Los Repo

Goleadores

JugadorEquipo
Goyeneche Daniel BernardoCarasucias4
Bedoy SandroDeportivo Resaca4
Nicolás HidalgoC.A.R.U.4
Santiago GuerinoDiscoteca A.F.3
Arturo LaulheTortu Style L.V.3
Juan Manuel FranchinoC.A.R.U.3
Fermin RuizCómodos F.C.3
Jorge NahuelCarasucias3
juan Ignacio UgartePipa F.C.2
Rosendo CorvalanAhí No Me Servís2
Luciano HansenMimetizarte2
Federico ColladoMística2
Nestor RubilarTortu Style L.V.2
FACUNDO MARCHETTIPipa F.C.2
Emilio CantarelliSicilia F.C.2
Herrera FernandoSicilia F.C.2
Lasarte FerminBorrachines C.F.2
Genaro AlessioTortu Style L.V.1
Bartolomei PabloLos Repo1
Nicolas PanozziDiscoteca A.F.1
Emanuel MorondoC.A.R.U.1
Fernando FiordaPipa F.C.1
Damian VillarC.A.R.U.1
Pernía Juan IgnacioDeportivo Resaca1
Larricq FacundoCarasucias1
Santiago AladroDiscoteca A.F.1
Adolfo DiazLos Repo1
Juan ColmanSicilia F.C.1
Guerrero Luis OctavioBorrachines C.F.1
Diego VolantinMimetizarte1
Ignacio VaninettiPipa F.C.1
Emilio EcheverriaTortu Style L.V.1
Gorozo SebastianLos Repo1
Tomas ValleTercer Tiempo F.C.1
Ricardo GomezMimetizarte1
Martin SchamberTercer Tiempo F.C.1
Gonzalo MuñozDiscoteca A.F.1
Emiliano CelaC.A.R.U.1
Cristian CetroneMimetizarte1
De La Torre JulianBorrachines C.F.1

Tarjetas

JugadorEquipo
Martin SaligariSicilia F.C.21
nicolas GinestelSicilia F.C.21
Matias MirandaTercer Tiempo F.C.21
Matias MacusoTercer Tiempo F.C.21
Genaro AlessioTortu Style L.V.20
Carlos FrancoTortu Style L.V.20
Juan PetrucciC.A.R.U.10
Errandasoro LeonelDeportivo Resaca10
Daguer DiegoDeportivo Resaca10
Emanuel MorondoC.A.R.U.10
Elichabe GonzaloSicilia F.C.10
Ernesto Manuel VillalónC.A.R.U.10
Alvarez Gabriel AdrianSicilia F.C.10
Tomas FariñaD-Bigote Classic10
Disteffano GastonDeportivo Resaca10
Raul FerrariBorrachines C.F.10
Arturo LaulheTortu Style L.V.10
Daniel Jesús GuzzoEl Equipo del Banco10
Emilio EcheverriaTortu Style L.V.10
Larricq FacundoCarasucias10
Nicolas PanozziDiscoteca A.F.10
Mauricio MurTercer Tiempo F.C.10
Guillermo Javier IsaacTortu Style L.V.10
Jonathan MunarLos Nuñes10
Nicolas PoliCómodos F.C.10
Lucas RojasLos Nuñes10
Juan ColmanSicilia F.C.10
FEDERICO GRAMUGLIAMística10
Martin TangorraPipa F.C.10
Nestor RubilarDiscoteca A.F.10
Ignacio VaninettiPipa F.C.10
De La Torre JulianBorrachines C.F.10
Federico ColladoDiscoteca A.F.10
Martin SchamberTercer Tiempo F.C.10
Gonzalo CamioCómodos F.C.10
Ramiro PachecoSicilia F.C.10
Marzoratti NahuelBorrachines C.F.10
Nicolas AmezcuaMimetizarte10
Cristobal RissoCómodos F.C.10
Mariano AmoresTercer Tiempo F.C.10
Romero PatricioDeportivo Resaca10