Categoría A – Clausura 2019

Posiciones

PosEquipoFormaJPGPEPPGFGCDFPts
111100154163830
21091031102128
31071232171522
41053232191318
5115153935416
6104152324-113
794141921-213
8104152531-613
9102441626-1010
10103162236-1410
11101361737-206
12101272138-175
1390181637-211
  • Campeón
  • Promoción
  • Descenso directo

Fecha 1

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía de partido
Los Repo vs Pipa F.C.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 5
Sábado
Tortu Style L.V. vs Tercer Tiempo F.C.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 8
Sábado
C.A.R.U. vs Los NuñesCategoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 7
Sábado
Deportivo Resaca vs Cómodos F.C.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 4
Sábado
Carasucias vs Borrachines C.F.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 1
Sábado
Sicilia F.C. vs Discoteca A.F.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 2
Sábado
Mimetizarte

Fecha 2

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía de partido
Borrachines C.F. vs Sicilia F.C.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 5
Sábado
Pipa F.C. vs Deportivo ResacaCategoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 8
Sábado
Tercer Tiempo F.C. vs C.A.R.U.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 1
Sábado
Discoteca A.F. vs Tortu Style L.V.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 4
Sábado
Cómodos F.C. vs CarasuciasCategoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 3
Sábado
Mimetizarte vs Los RepoCategoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 2
Sábado
Los Nuñes

Fecha 4

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía de partido
Borrachines C.F. vs C.A.R.U.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 6
Sábado
Cómodos F.C. vs Tortu Style L.V.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 5
Sábado
Mimetizarte vs CarasuciasCategoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 8
Sábado
Los Repo vs Deportivo ResacaCategoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 7
Sábado
Discoteca A.F. vs Los NuñesCategoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 1
Sábado
Pipa F.C. vs Sicilia F.C.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 3
Sábado
Tercer Tiempo F.C.

Fecha 5

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía de partido
Tortu Style L.V. vs Pipa F.C.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 6
Sábado
C.A.R.U. vs Cómodos F.C.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 7
Sábado
Los Nuñes vs Borrachines C.F.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 8
Sábado
Carasucias vs Los RepoCategoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 4
Sábado
Sicilia F.C. vs MimetizarteCategoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 1
Sábado
Tercer Tiempo F.C. vs Discoteca A.F.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 3
Sábado
Deportivo Resaca

Fecha 6

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía de partido
Cómodos F.C. vs Los NuñesCategoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 6
Sábado
Pipa F.C. vs C.A.R.U.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 5
Sábado
Mimetizarte vs Tortu Style L.V.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 7
Sábado
Deportivo Resaca vs CarasuciasCategoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 8
Sábado
Borrachines C.F. vs Tercer Tiempo F.C.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 2
Sábado
Los Repo vs Sicilia F.C.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 1
Sábado
Discoteca A.F.

Fecha 7

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía de partido
C.A.R.U. vs MimetizarteCategoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 8
Sábado
Los Nuñes vs Pipa F.C.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 7
Sábado
Discoteca A.F. vs Borrachines C.F.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 5
Sábado
Sicilia F.C. vs Deportivo ResacaCategoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 4
Sábado
Tortu Style L.V. vs Los RepoCategoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 2
Sábado
Tercer Tiempo F.C. vs Cómodos F.C.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 1
Sábado
Carasucia

Fecha 8

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía de partido
Cómodos F.C. vs Discoteca A.F.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 8
Sábado
Pipa F.C. vs Tercer Tiempo F.C.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 6
Sábado
Deportivo Resaca vs Tortu Style L.V.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 7
Sábado
Carasucias vs Sicilia F.C.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 5
Sábado
Mimetizarte vs Los NuñesCategoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 3
Sábado
Los Repo vs C.A.R.U.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 1
Sábado
Borrachines C.F.

Fecha 9

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía de partido
C.A.R.U. vs Deportivo ResacaCategoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 6
Sábado
Tercer Tiempo F.C. vs MimetizarteCategoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 5
Sábado
Borrachines C.F. vs Cómodos F.C.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 7
Sábado
Tortu Style L.V. vs CarasuciasCategoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 3
Sábado
Los Nuñes vs Los RepoCategoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 4
Sábado
Discoteca A.F. vs Pipa F.C.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 1
Sábado
Sicilia F.C.
Cómodos F.C.

Fecha 11

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía de partido
Tercer Tiempo F.C. vs Deportivo ResacaCategoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 6
Sábado
Discoteca A.F. vs Los RepoCategoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 5
Sábado
Borrachines C.F. vs MimetizarteCategoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 7
Sábado
C.A.R.U. vs Sicilia F.C.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 2
Sábado
Los Nuñes vs CarasuciasCategoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 1
Sábado
Cómodos F.C. vs Pipa F.C.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 3
Sábado
Tortu Style L.V.

Fecha 12

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía de partido
Los Repo vs Borrachines C.F.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 6
Sábado
Deportivo Resaca vs Discoteca A.F.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 7
Sábado
Sicilia F.C. vs Los NuñesCategoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 5
Sábado
Mimetizarte vs Cómodos F.C.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 2
Sábado
Carasucias vs Tercer Tiempo F.C.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 4
Sábado
Tortu Style L.V. vs C.A.R.U.Categoría AClausura 2019
Cancha 3
Sábado
Pipa F.C.
C.A.R.U.

Fecha 3 - Postergada del 07/09/2019

Los Repo

Goleadores

JugadorEquipo
juan Ignacio UgartePipa F.C.18
Nicolás HidalgoC.A.R.U.17
Larricq FacundoCarasucias12
Damian VillarC.A.R.U.11
Jorge NahuelCarasucias9
Federico ColladoMística9
Bruno AgostinoLos Repo8
Fermin RuizCómodos F.C.8
Corradi MartinBorrachines C.F.7
Arturo LaulheTortu Style L.V.7
Juan Manuel FranchinoC.A.R.U.7
Emanuel CurcioLos Repo7
Pernía Juan IgnacioDeportivo Resaca6
Gorozo SebastianLos Repo6
Luciano HansenMimetizarte6
Santiago AladroDiscoteca A.F.5
Diego VolantinMimetizarte5
Bartolomei PabloLos Repo5
Goyeneche Daniel BernardoCarasucias5
Guezzi MarcosLos Repo5
Fernando FiordaPipa F.C.5
Agustín AguirreC.A.R.U.5
Tomas ValleTercer Tiempo F.C.5
Bedoy SandroDeportivo Resaca5
Nestor RubilarTortu Style L.V.4
Daguer DiegoDeportivo Resaca4
Joaquin BustilloLos Nuñes4
Emanuel MorondoC.A.R.U.4
Jonathan MunarLos Nuñes4
Mauricio EliasMimetizarte4
Santiago GuerinoDiscoteca A.F.4
Genaro AlessioTortu Style L.V.3
Luciano FarinaTortu Style L.V.3
Cristian CetroneMimetizarte3
Joaquin OliveraPipa F.C.3
Rodrigo CrisantoLos Repo3
Matías AladroMística3
FACUNDO MARCHETTIPipa F.C.3
Emilio CantarelliSicilia F.C.3
Fernando Enrique BenazzoliC.A.R.U.3
Marcelo SaligariSicilia F.C.3
Gonzalo MuñozDiscoteca A.F.3
Rosendo CorvalanAhí No Me Servís3
Lasarte FerminBorrachines C.F.3
Guerrero Luis OctavioBorrachines C.F.3
Osa FranciscoBorrachines C.F.2
Rodriguez KevinDeportivo Resaca2
Nicolas PanozziDiscoteca A.F.2
Adrián BruttiTe Lo Juro Por Las Nenas2
Juan ColmanSicilia F.C.2
Agustín Gonzalez GuerraTortu Style L.V.2
Emilio EcheverriaTortu Style L.V.2
German FredesTercer Tiempo F.C.2
Francesqueti CristianLos Repo2
Franco XodoC.A.R.U.2
Federico Jorge GermánDeportivo Resaca2
Pereyra MarianoDeportivo Resaca2
Murilo Rollo BarcellosLos Nuñes2
Martin SaligariSicilia F.C.2
Elias RuizCómodos F.C.2
Ricardo GomezMimetizarte2
Martin HardoyCómodos F.C.2
Tomas Plaza De AyalaCómodos F.C.2
Juan Ignacio ElgadaleLos Nuñes2
Francisco HardieTercer Tiempo F.C.2
Herrera FernandoSicilia F.C.2
Mariano AlonsoPipa F.C.1
Romero PatricioDeportivo Resaca1
Bustos LucianoLos Repo1
Olaechea Cristian A.Sicilia F.C.1
Ignacio VaninettiPipa F.C.1
Diego ColladoEclécticos F.C.1
Santiago MaiaruPipa F.C.1
Paolo ColantonioTercer Tiempo F.C.1
Nicolas PoliCómodos F.C.1
Julian MagneresPipa F.C.1
De La Torre JulianBorrachines C.F.1
Matías FanoTortu Style L.V.1
Pablo IzuzquizaTercer Tiempo F.C.1
Juan Pablo Pot MarroneLos Nuñes1
Paskvan AlejandroCarasucias1
Sebastian ElichabeSicilia F.C.1
Alexis Luis CeruzzeMística1
FERNANDO KRUZELMística1
Leandro ManeraMimetizarte1
Juan Pablo ChristensenSicilia F.C.1
Martínez ManuelDeportivo Resaca1
Fernando GonzalesMimetizarte1
Manuel ElissondoCómodos F.C.1
Metilli JuanDeportivo Resaca1
Ariel SalviAtletico Tandil1
Juan Ignacio LagoC.A.R.U.1
Esteban VillanuevaCómodos F.C.1
Girollet FedericoSicilia F.C.1
Carlucho MarcoCarasucias1
Heredia MaximilianoCarasucias1
Martin SchamberTercer Tiempo F.C.1
Diego Javier GaonaCómodos F.C.1
Adolfo DiazLos Repo1
Emiliano CelaC.A.R.U.1
Lasarte BautistaCarasucias1
Agustin GüimilCarasucias1
Javier KitroserCómodos F.C.1
Luciano LeundaLos Nuñes1
Juan PetrucciC.A.R.U.1
Federico NicolasDeportivo Resaca1
Santiago QueipoNuestra Tierra1
Ignacio A. CastilloLos Nuñes1
Rios HugoBorrachines C.F.1
Ricardo HansenMimetizarte1
Nicolas IacarusoLos Nuñes1
Patricio BustilloCómodos F.C.1

Tarjetas

JugadorEquipo
Lautaro VillarLos Nuñes51
Juan Ignacio LagoC.A.R.U.40
Gonzalo MuñozDiscoteca A.F.40
Errandasoro LeonelDeportivo Resaca40
Bruno LemaMimetizarte30
Mariano GirolletLos Nuñes31
Bruno AgostinoLos Repo30
Paskvan AlejandroCarasucias30
Bustos LucianoLos Repo30
Daniel Jesús GuzzoEl Equipo del Banco30
Genaro AlessioTortu Style L.V.30
Aguilar Daniel JavierCarasucias30
Jonathan MunarLos Nuñes31
FEDERICO GRAMUGLIAMística31
Lopez Piagentini SantiagoBorrachines C.F.30
Adolfo DiazLos Repo30
Mauricio NoseiTercer Tiempo F.C.30
Joaquin BustilloLos Nuñes30
Lucas RojasLos Nuñes30
Martin TangorraPipa F.C.30
Guerrero Luis OctavioBorrachines C.F.30
Matias MirandaTercer Tiempo F.C.21
Daguer DiegoDeportivo Resaca20
Emanuel MorondoC.A.R.U.20
Federico Jorge GermánDeportivo Resaca20
nicolas GinestelSicilia F.C.23
Juan PetrucciC.A.R.U.20
Santiago MartinezPipa F.C.20
juan Ignacio UgartePipa F.C.20
Pablo RifeMimetizarte20
Luciano FarinaTortu Style L.V.20
Arturo LaulheTortu Style L.V.20
Luciano LeundaLos Nuñes20
Carlos FrancoTortu Style L.V.20
Rodriguez KevinDeportivo Resaca20
Martens ManuelCarasucias20
Metilli JuanDeportivo Resaca20
FACUNDO MARCHETTIPipa F.C.20
Ramiro PachecoSicilia F.C.20
Matias MacusoTercer Tiempo F.C.21
FRANCO LUNGHIPipa F.C.20
Fermin RuizCómodos F.C.20
Damian VillarC.A.R.U.20
Carletti AlejandroBorrachines C.F.20
Martin SchamberTercer Tiempo F.C.20
Olaechea Cristian A.Sicilia F.C.20
Juan Martín GalbanSicilia F.C.20
Gonzalo CamioCómodos F.C.20
Goyeneche Daniel BernardoCarasucias20
Ignacio CanosaCómodos F.C.21
Disteffano GastonDeportivo Resaca20
Ricardo GomezMimetizarte20
Martin SaligariSicilia F.C.21
Martin HardoyCómodos F.C.10
Germán CalderónC.A.R.U.10
Cristobal RissoCómodos F.C.10
Diego Javier GaonaCómodos F.C.10
Nicolas LarsenCarasucias10
Tomas Plaza De AyalaCómodos F.C.10
Agustín ViñasTortu Style L.V.10
LUCAS TESTAPipa F.C.10
Mauricio EliasMimetizarte10
Guillermo Javier IsaacTortu Style L.V.10
Diego SerenTercer Tiempo F.C.11
Mauricio MurTercer Tiempo F.C.10
Nicolas PanozziDiscoteca A.F.10
Santiago QueipoNuestra Tierra10
Diego UgartePipa F.C.10
Santiago MaiaruPipa F.C.10
Juan ColmanSicilia F.C.10
Rodrigo CrisantoLos Repo10
Agustín Gonzalez GuerraTortu Style L.V.10
Nicolas PoliCómodos F.C.10
Juan Pablo Pot MarroneLos Nuñes11
Nicolas AmezcuaMimetizarte10
Romero PatricioDeportivo Resaca11
Pernía Juan IgnacioDeportivo Resaca10
Pereyra MarianoDeportivo Resaca10
Penna PabloDeportivo Resaca10
German FredesTercer Tiempo F.C.10
Luciano HansenMimetizarte10
Juan Pablo ChristensenSicilia F.C.10
Ignacio LegarretaTortu Style L.V.10
Ernesto Manuel VillalónC.A.R.U.10
Emilio EcheverriaTortu Style L.V.10
Raul FerrariBorrachines C.F.10
Federico PetrucciC.A.R.U.10
Matias Ariel FerreiroC.A.R.U.11
Elias RuizCómodos F.C.10
FERNANDO KRUZELMística10
Agustín AguirreC.A.R.U.10
Mariano LagoC.A.R.U.10
MARTIN GARMENDIAMística10
Fernando GonzalesMimetizarte10
Patricio BustilloCómodos F.C.10
Jose Isidro De UrquizaCómodos F.C.10
Ignacio VaninettiPipa F.C.10
Tomas FariñaD-Bigote Classic10
Lanestosa MartinCarasucias10
Ignacio Ferrari EbbensBorrachines C.F.10
Elichabe GonzaloSicilia F.C.10
Nestor RubilarDiscoteca A.F.10
Alvarez Gabriel AdrianSicilia F.C.10
Federico ColladoDiscoteca A.F.10
Agustin GüimilCarasucias10
Larricq FacundoCarasucias10
Bartolomei PabloLos Repo10
Marzoratti NahuelBorrachines C.F.10
Ali Julian PabloCarasucias10
Francesqueti CristianLos Repo10
Lasarte BautistaCarasucias11
Durazzo FacundoBorrachines C.F.10
De La Torre JulianBorrachines C.F.10
Zubigaray MartinCarasucias10
Santiago GuerinoDiscoteca A.F.10
Jorge NahuelCarasucias10
Tomas ValleTercer Tiempo F.C.10
Felipe BasualdoLos Nuñes10
Agustín AladroMística10
Ariel SalviAtletico Tandil10
Traiani AlejoCarasucias10
Mariano AmoresTercer Tiempo F.C.11
Espain FranciscoCarasucias10
Sebastian BustilloCómodos F.C.10
Pedro DufourqCómodos F.C.10
Luis InchauspeCómodos F.C.11
Rosendo CorvalanAhí No Me Servís10
Francisco AndradePipa F.C.10