Apertura 2022 – Hombres B

Posiciones

PosEquipoPtsJPGPEPPGFGCDF
12612822382117
22512813462323
32412804493514
4231272332302
519126153036-6
6181253428244
7171252524222
8171252527261
9131241723212
1011123272133-12
1110122462637-11
1210122462942-13
139123092447-23
  •  Campeón
  •  Promoción
  •  Descenso directo
Libre: La Columna

Fecha 2

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Mágicos F.C. vs Giraffe SoccerHombres BApertura 2022
Cancha 1
Sábado
Para Que Te Traje vs El Equipo del BancoHombres BApertura 2022
Cancha 3
Sábado
La Columna vs Deportivo ResacaHombres BApertura 2022
Cancha 2
Sábado
Discoteca A.F. vs CochipiniHombres BApertura 2022
Cancha 8
Sábado
C.A.R.U. vs MimetizarteHombres BApertura 2022
Cancha 7
Sábado
Eber Ludueña vs Graduados F.C.Hombres BApertura 2022
Cancha 1
Sábado
Libre: Echale Pesteke

Fecha 3

Libre: Deportivo Resaca

Fecha 4

Libre: Eber Ludueña

Fecha 6

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Mimetizarte vs CochipiniHombres BApertura 2022
Cancha 5
Sábado
Discoteca A.F. vs Echale PestekeHombres BApertura 2022
Cancha 5
Sábado
La Columna vs El Equipo del BancoHombres BApertura 2022
Cancha 7
Sábado
Mágicos F.C. vs Eber LudueñaHombres BApertura 2022
Cancha 3
Sábado
C.A.R.U. vs Graduados F.C.Hombres BApertura 2022
Cancha 1
Sábado
Deportivo Resaca vs Giraffe SoccerHombres BApertura 2022
Cancha 2
Sábado
Libre: Para Que Te Traje

Fecha 7

Libre: Cochipini

Fecha 8

Libre: Magicos F.C.

Fecha 9

Libre: Giraffe Soccer

Fecha 10

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
La Columna vs Para Que Te TrajeHombres BApertura 2022
Cancha 8
Sábado
C.A.R.U. vs Mágicos F.C.Hombres BApertura 2022
Cancha 1
Sábado
Deportivo Resaca vs Eber LudueñaHombres BApertura 2022
Cancha 2
Sábado
Cochipini vs Graduados F.C.Hombres BApertura 2022
Cancha 3
Sábado
Giraffe Soccer vs El Equipo del BancoHombres BApertura 2022
Cancha 7
Sábado
Mimetizarte vs Echale PestekeHombres BApertura 2022
Cancha 8
Sábado
Libre: Discoteca A.F.

Fecha 11

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Graduados F.C. vs Giraffe SoccerHombres BApertura 2022
Cancha 8
Sábado
Echale Pesteke vs CochipiniHombres BApertura 2022
Cancha 2
Sábado
Eber Ludueña vs MimetizarteHombres BApertura 2022
Cancha 3
Sábado
Para Que Te Traje vs Deportivo ResacaHombres BApertura 2022
Cancha 1
Sábado
Mágicos F.C. vs La ColumnaHombres BApertura 2022
Cancha 6
Sábado
Discoteca A.F. vs C.A.R.U.Hombres BApertura 2022
Cancha 5
Sábado
Libre: El Equipo Del Banco

Fecha 12

Libre: C.A.R.U.

Fecha 13

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Echale Pesteke vs El Equipo del BancoHombres BApertura 2022
Cancha 6
Sábado
Discoteca A.F. vs Deportivo ResacaHombres BApertura 2022
Cancha 5
Sábado
C.A.R.U. vs La ColumnaHombres BApertura 2022
Cancha 8
Sábado
Para Que Te Traje vs CochipiniHombres BApertura 2022
Cancha 3
Sábado
Mágicos F.C. vs MimetizarteHombres BApertura 2022
Cancha 1
Sábado
Eber Ludueña vs Giraffe SoccerHombres BApertura 2022
Cancha 7
Sábado
Libre: Graduados F.C.

Fecha 5 - Postergada del 26/3

Libre: Mimetizarte

JugadorEquipo
Juan Ignacio BarbeiraCochipini16
Diego BeringuerGiraffe Soccer14
Juan EcheverriaLa Columna12
Parolari Matias DanielMágicos F.C.11
Fernando Enrique BenazzoliC.A.R.U.11
Nicolás HidalgoC.A.R.U.11
Juan Luis GrignoliEl Equipo del Banco10
Santiago AladroDiscoteca A.F.10
Santiago GuerinoDiscoteca A.F.8
Agustín AguirreC.A.R.U.8
Gonzalo Adrian RomeraEl Equipo del Banco8
Juan Ignacio LaxaldeCochipini8
Ramiro FernandezEchale Pesteke7
Kevin RodriguezDeportivo Resaca7
Mario DelorenziC.A.R.U.6
Mauricio EliasMimetizarte6
Diego VolantinMimetizarte6
Jonathan MartinezEber Ludueña6
Rodolfo Silvano ValerioDiscoteca A.F.6
Gonzalo MuñozDiscoteca A.F.5
Fabian BruzzoneEber Ludueña5
Leonel Lucero ArbeTreeland5
Juan Ignacio RubioDiscoteca A.F.5
Frank EnzoGraduados F.C.4
Messa IgnacioMágicos F.C.4
Santiago RuizToros FFAA4
Dario DortaC.A.R.U.4
Matias AbaGiraffe Soccer4
Ezequiel DonovanCochipini4
Nahuel EtchecoinPara Que Te Traje4
Rochet Mario AndresMágicos F.C.3
Varela FacundoGraduados F.C.3
Benjamin DelpechMágicos F.C.3
Laureano PereyraMágicos F.C.3
Diego SerenGraduados F.C.3
Guillermo FernandezTreeland3
Carlos Martin YaquintaPara Que Te Traje3
Alan Gómez OrtizMimetizarte3
Facundo AriasGiraffe Soccer3
Angel Fernando ErrezaretEber Ludueña3
Franco Angel ErrezarretEber Ludueña3
Mauro PorroPara Que Te Traje3
Cesar Daniel MurroneEl Equipo del Banco3
Lucas PuggioniEchale Pesteke3
Luciano GarciaCochipini3
Conti MarianoEber Ludueña3
Luciano VerellenPara Que Te Traje2
Agustín AladroMística2
Marcelo PlazaNuestra Tierra2
Nicolas FedericoDeportivo Resaca2
Luciano HansenMimetizarte2
Federico AvilaDiscoteca A.F.2
Manuel Di battistaLa Columna2
Juan PetrucciC.A.R.U.2
Damian Agustin AcostaEchale Pesteke2
Federico FerreyraMimetizarte2
Santiago QueipoC.A.R.U.2
Juan Franco DistefanoDeportivo Resaca2
Gabriel IanonneEber Ludueña2
Gabriel DurrutyPara Que Te Traje2
Emmanuel CadonaDeportivo Resaca2
Nieto AgustinCochipini2
Juan NuñezEl Equipo del Banco2
Nieto IgnacioCochipini2
Juan Ignacio PerníaDeportivo Resaca2
Julian LedesmaGraduados F.C.2
Simon NavarroMimetizarte2
Raúl RosasTreeland2
Daniel CotoDeportivo Resaca2
Gabriel LorenzoEl Equipo del Banco2
Mosquera MaximilianoGraduados F.C.2
Nestor RubilarDiscoteca A.F.2
Facundo RiveroEber Ludueña2
Gonzalo WeimannGiraffe Soccer2
Alejandro Di SabatinoDeportivo Resaca2
Juan Manuel CerfogliaDiscoteca A.F.2
Maximiliano CassolaMágicos F.C.2
Alan ToranzaEl Equipo del Banco2
Diego VilanovaMágicos F.C.2
Ramiro Di FonzoGiraffe Soccer2
Jonatan NotariGiraffe Soccer2
Ricardo GomezMimetizarte1
Nicolas CelentanoDeportivo Resaca1
Cristian CetroneMimetizarte1
Ariel CejasMágicos F.C.1
Matias Ariel FerreiroC.A.R.U.1
Matias RodriguezDiscoteca A.F.1
Juan Cruz DiroccoGiraffe Soccer1
Adrián PintoreCochipini1
Fernando Perez TrejoPara Que Te Traje1
Justo Di FonzoGiraffe Soccer1
Emanuel MorondoC.A.R.U.1
Facundo DiroccoGiraffe Soccer1
Daniel Jesús GuzzoMimetizarte1
Manuel GosendePara Que Te Traje1
Mariano RoaTreeland1
Cristian SoriaDiscoteca A.F.1
Leonel ErrandosoroDeportivo Resaca1
Pablo CocolaCochipini1
Maximiliano HerediaPara Que Te Traje1
Alejandro Esteban FadonGraduados F.C.1
Juan Martin MariniPara Que Te Traje1
Victoriano GarraldaGraduados F.C.1
Ezequiel IriartPara Que Te Traje1
Patricio RodríguezEl Equipo del Banco1
Maximiliano DominguezEchale Pesteke1
Martin AztarbeGraduados F.C.1
Bruno LemmaMimetizarte1
Matias SuasnabarEber Ludueña1
Juan CaamañoMimetizarte1
Pablo Ezequiel OlaizDiscoteca A.F.1
Lucas CasconGiraffe Soccer1
Marcos PassoPara Que Te Traje1
Luis Ignacio BustamanteEl Equipo del Banco1
Pablo ColantonioEber Ludueña1
Jorge Germán FedericoDeportivo Resaca1
Daniel Augusto JuaneneaEber Ludueña1
Diego Alberto BucciGraduados F.C.1
Luciano GarciaMimetizarte1
Juan Ignacio LagoC.A.R.U.1
Valentin ZamoloLa Columna1
Augusto Eduardo RuizEchale Pesteke1
Gustavo Hernan CestonaLa Columna1
Sebastian Aldo VillarGraduados F.C.1
Sebastian CaraffiniEber Ludueña1
Juan Ignacio BargasGraduados F.C.1
Juan Cruz CatalanNuestra Tierra1
Jeronimo Di FonzoGiraffe Soccer1
Mariano ZinovileCochipini1
Mariano IrurzunDeportivo Resaca1
Juan Ignacio PereyraC.A.R.U.1
Fernando GarciaGraduados F.C.1
Maximiliano GonzalezEchale Pesteke1
Martin GarmendiaDiscoteca A.F.1
Nicolas CuevasNuestra Tierra1
Zabaleta MartinMágicos F.C.1
Rodrigo Rafael GarciaC.A.R.U.1

JugadorEquipoDoble Amonestación
Bruno LemmaMimetizarte051
Damian Agustin AcostaEchale Pesteke050
Juan Ignacio RubioDiscoteca A.F.040
Raúl RosasTreeland040
Diego SerenGraduados F.C.030
Sebastian PinchenttiEber Ludueña030
Marcos Miguel GallardoEl Equipo del Banco031
Nicolas CuevasNuestra Tierra031
Mariano LagoC.A.R.U.031
Sebastian CaraffiniEber Ludueña030
Nahuel EtchecoinPara Que Te Traje031
Alejandro Di SabatinoDeportivo Resaca030
Walter BonachinaEber Ludueña030
Mariano AmoresCochipini030
Parolari Matias DanielMágicos F.C.031
Emiliano Solanilla FerraggineLa Columna030
Alan ToranzaEl Equipo del Banco031
Nicolas AmezcuaMimetizarte030
Juan Martin MariniPara Que Te Traje030
Carlos Martin YaquintaPara Que Te Traje030
Ezequiel DonovanCochipini030
Sebastian Aldo VillarGraduados F.C.030
Frank EnzoGraduados F.C.030
Patricio RomeroDeportivo Resaca030
Federico AvilaDiscoteca A.F.030
Leandro OscarDiscoteca A.F.030
Santiago QueipoC.A.R.U.030
Jorge Germán FedericoDeportivo Resaca031
Agustin MendezMágicos F.C.030
Jeronimo Di FonzoGiraffe Soccer020
Nestor Fabian YeffalPara Que Te Traje020
Federico FerreyraMimetizarte020
Messa IgnacioMágicos F.C.020
Benjamin DelpechMágicos F.C.020
Agustín AladroMística020
Santiago RuizToros FFAA020
Mariano ZinovileCochipini020
Nicolas FedericoDeportivo Resaca020
Juan Ignacio GarciaEchale Pesteke020
Mariano PereyraDeportivo Resaca020
Ariel RodriguezEl Equipo del Banco020
Maximiliano GonzalezEchale Pesteke020
Nieto IgnacioCochipini020
Alejandro OsesPara Que Te Traje020
Mariano IrurzunDeportivo Resaca020
Nieto AgustinCochipini020
Diego VolantinMimetizarte020
Gaston DisteffanoDeportivo Resaca020
Diego BeringuerGiraffe Soccer020
Cesar Daniel MurroneEl Equipo del Banco020
Mauro PorroPara Que Te Traje020
Luciano HansenMimetizarte020
Federico GramugliaDiscoteca A.F.020
Juan CaamañoMimetizarte020
Gonzalo Adrian RomeraEl Equipo del Banco020
Luciano ComasLa Columna020
Maximiliano DominguezEchale Pesteke021
Kevin RodriguezDeportivo Resaca020
Bruno José MorelloPara Que Te Traje021
Facundo ParisCochipini020
Facundo AriasGiraffe Soccer020
Emanuel BarriolaGiraffe Soccer020
Tomas LagoEl Equipo del Banco020
Cristian SerenEchale Pesteke010
Juan MetilliDeportivo Resaca010
Rochet Mario AndresMágicos F.C.010
Manuel Di battistaLa Columna010
Juan Ignacio BarbeiraCochipini010
Alejo RochetMágicos F.C.010
Waldemar IbarguenEber Ludueña010
Guillermo FernandezTreeland010
Matias PacaliNuestra Tierra010
Manuel GosendePara Que Te Traje010
Juan PetrucciC.A.R.U.010
Dario DortaC.A.R.U.010
Nicolas CelentanoDeportivo Resaca010
Gonzalo GiaconiMimetizarte010
Jonathan Ezequiel SequeiraLa Columna010
Matias Ezequiel FarinelliPara Que Te Traje010
Cristian CetroneMimetizarte010
Juan Sebastián DuanaCochipini010
Leonel Lucero ArbeTreeland010
Juan Ignacio LaxaldeCochipini010
Matias Ariel FerreiroC.A.R.U.010
Federico GigenaNuestra Tierra010
Gabriel LorenzoEl Equipo del Banco010
Diego VilanovaMágicos F.C.010
Maximiliano HerediaPara Que Te Traje011
Matias SuasnabarEber Ludueña010
Jonatan Lista GallardoPara Que Te Traje010
Ramiro Di FonzoGiraffe Soccer010
Ariel ZubigarayGraduados F.C.010
Alan Gómez OrtizMimetizarte010
Manuel MartínezDeportivo Resaca010
Ramiro SalinasCochipini010
Leonel ErrandosoroDeportivo Resaca010
Luciano GarciaCochipini010
Benjamin MarconettiPara Que Te Traje010
Manuel GarcíaCochipini010
Luciano GarciaMimetizarte010
Fabian BruzzoneEber Ludueña010
Emanuel MorondoC.A.R.U.011
Laureano PereyraMágicos F.C.011
Maximiliano SalletteTreeland010
Rodrigo Rafael GarciaC.A.R.U.010
Nicolás CorralEl Equipo del Banco010
Juan Ignacio PereyraC.A.R.U.011
Fernando Perez TrejoPara Que Te Traje010
Mario DelorenziC.A.R.U.010
Martin GarmendiaDiscoteca A.F.010
Juan Pablo CassanoLa Columna010
Pablo MangudoEber Ludueña010
Juan Manuel CerfogliaDiscoteca A.F.010
Ruben Dario GonzalezLa Columna010
Luis Ignacio BustamanteEl Equipo del Banco010
Lucas PuggioniEchale Pesteke010
Diego GoñiEchale Pesteke010
Gustavo Hernan CestonaLa Columna010
Federico HansenGraduados F.C.010
Ibrian Gómez OrtizMimetizarte010
Matias AbaGiraffe Soccer010
Leandro Daniel PascaleEl Equipo del Banco010
Ricardo GomezMimetizarte010
Lucas CasconGiraffe Soccer010
Tomas NietoCochipini010
Zabaleta MartinMágicos F.C.010
Nicolas FerreyroGiraffe Soccer010
Juan EcheverriaLa Columna010
Facundo DiroccoGiraffe Soccer010
Mariano RoaTreeland010
Pablo ColantonioEber Ludueña011
Gabriel MoralesMágicos F.C.010
Matías AladroMística010
Justo Di FonzoGiraffe Soccer011
Nahuel RoncoliEl Equipo del Banco010
Juan Ignacio LagoC.A.R.U.011
Juan Ignacio BargasGraduados F.C.010
Federico GalettiEber Ludueña010