APERTURA 2021 – SUPERLIGA A

Posiciones

PosEquipoFormaJPGPEPPGFGCDFPts
11174035181725
21172243241923
31162342301220
4116232824420
5115332927218
6114343332115
7115063032-215
8114252829-114
9113441919013
10114162230-813
11110471736-194
12111192348-254
  • Campeón
  • Promoción
  • Descenso directo

Fecha 1

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Toco y Me Voy vs Rata TeamSuperliga AApertura 2021
Cancha 4
Sábado
Deportivo Trifásica vs Barrilete Cósmico F.C.Superliga AApertura 2021
Cancha 2
Sábado
FAES vs San Juan PulgasSuperliga AApertura 2021
Cancha 6
Sábado
Los Nuñes vs Poné Los FideosSuperliga AApertura 2021
Cancha 5
Sábado
Cucos F.C. vs Segurola y HabanaSuperliga AApertura 2021
Cancha 3
Sábado
Pa Sala Gordo PSG vs Vasco Da GarçaSuperliga AApertura 2021
Cancha 1
Sábado

Fecha 2

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Vasco Da Garça vs Segurola y HabanaSuperliga AApertura 2021
Cancha 4
Sábado
Poné Los Fideos vs Cucos F.C.Superliga AApertura 2021
Cancha 6
Sábado
San Juan Pulgas vs Los NuñesSuperliga AApertura 2021
Cancha 2
Sábado
Barrilete Cósmico F.C. vs FAESSuperliga AApertura 2021
Cancha 3
Sábado
Rata Team vs Deportivo TrifásicaSuperliga AApertura 2021
Cancha 1
Sábado
Pa Sala Gordo PSG vs Toco y Me VoySuperliga AApertura 2021
Cancha 5
Sábado

Fecha 3

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Toco y Me Voy vs Vasco Da GarçaSuperliga AApertura 2021
Cancha 3
Sábado
FAES vs Rata TeamSuperliga AApertura 2021
Cancha 2
Sábado
Los Nuñes vs Barrilete Cósmico F.C.Superliga AApertura 2021
Cancha 1
Sábado
Deportivo Trifásica vs Pa Sala Gordo PSGSuperliga AApertura 2021
Cancha 8
Sábado
Cucos F.C. vs San Juan PulgasSuperliga AApertura 2021
Cancha 4
Sábado
Segurola y Habana vs Poné Los FideosSuperliga AApertura 2021
Cancha 7
Sábado

Fecha 4


Fecha 5


Fecha 6





Fecha 11


Fecha 8 - Suspendida del 11/9

RangoJugadorEquipo
1Federico ColladoPa Sala Gordo PSG14
2Alejandro ArhiaPa Sala Gordo PSG11
3Pablo Ezequiel FerreiroRata Team10
4Agustin OlaecheaRata Team10
5Juan Manuel OrtegaBarrilete Cósmico F.C.10
6Leonardo CuruchetDeportivo Trifásica9
7Julio PreziosoToco y Me Voy8
8Nicolas EtchecoinVasco Da Garça7
9Agustin SassouSegurola y Habana7
10Juan Manuel IjurcoToco y Me Voy6
11Julian PomphileCucos F.C.6
12Matias TornatoreFAES5
13Maximiliano De MartinoDeportivo Trifásica5
14Simon HarguindeguySegurola y Habana5
15Fabio Ariel ArguesoRata Team5
16Juan Cruz MedinaCucos F.C.5
17Matias VeronVasco Da Garça5
18Ignacio Nicolas EgusquizaFAES5
19Joaquin BustilloLos Nuñes5
20Adrian TramaRata Team4
21Daniel Gil-4
22Facundo DrysdaleDiscoteca A.F.4
23Juan Manuel Alvarez-4
24Javier MorettiPoné Los Fideos4
25German ManzePa Sala Gordo PSG4
26Hernan VergaRata Team4
27Luciano E. LeundaLos Nuñes4
28Felipe MedinaCucos F.C.4
29Gonzalo Martin LaleaSan Juan Pulgas4
30Mariano GuainiVasco Da Garça4
31Jose Maria ColmanCucos F.C.4
32Pablo ArnaizPoné Los Fideos4
33Nicolas Garcia BruttiToco y Me Voy3
34Ignacio Agustin Perez Wallace-3
35Gaston Ariel RochaFAES3
36Martin Di LolloDeportivo Trifásica3
37Andres TorresToco y Me Voy3
38Luis Fernando SerraFAES3
39Sebastian CortaberriaSan Juan Pulgas3
40Remo SosaCucos F.C.3
41Diego RussichLos Nuñes3
42Matias AgueraBarrilete Cósmico F.C.3
43Juan Cruz Ijurco-3
44Miguel AlfayaSan Juan Pulgas3
45Juan De Pian-3
46Ezequiel MouilleronPoné Los Fideos3
47Ignacio CeresetoVasco Da Garça3
48Pedro CostaDeportivo Trifásica3
49Leonardo Carlos SerenRata Team3
50Jose Luis PenidoPa Sala Gordo PSG3
51Santiago RodriguezFAES3
52Esteban AriasFAES3
53Lucas ArgüesoRata Team2
54Ignacio ZorraquinCucos F.C.2
55Javier EspeletFAES2
56Marcos TorregianiVasco Da Garça2
57Luciano VulcanoPa Sala Gordo PSG2
58Emanuel RodriguezToco y Me Voy2
59Rene LopezRata Team2
60Alfredo VenerPa Sala Gordo PSG2
61Juan Alberto GuevaraToco y Me Voy2
62Sebastian AltamirandaDeportivo Trifásica2
63Andres MachadoPoné Los Fideos2
64Martin CuruchetDeportivo Trifásica2
65Julio VeronPoné Los Fideos2
66Tomas Morea-2
67Emiliano FloresPa Sala Gordo PSG2
68Hernan ManzittiPoné Los Fideos2
69Marcos MiñoVasco Da Garça2
70Carlos Alberto UrrutiaBarrilete Cósmico F.C.2
71Dario Pablo LasarteSegurola y Habana2
72Rodrigo MartinezPa Sala Gordo PSG2
73Gustavo ChianiFAES2
74Damian PopovichPa Sala Gordo PSG1
75Santiago AranaSan Juan Pulgas1
76Leonardo Diego SaponaroCucos F.C.1
77Juan Manuel Chillado Biaus-1
78Julian SotoPa Sala Gordo PSG1
79Pablo RizzalliBarrilete Cósmico F.C.1
80Matias MedinaCucos F.C.1
81Hernan BottarliniLos Nuñes1
82Mariano GirolletLos Nuñes1
83Matias Ramon RubialesSegurola y Habana1
84Agustin CurcioCucos F.C.1
85Damian AlvarezVasco Da Garça1
86Facundo PriolettoRata Team1
87Ignacio Andres CuestaFAES1
88Ignacio CarDeportivo Trifásica1
89Luciano MenendezToco y Me Voy1
90Diego LopezVasco Da Garça1
91Cristian Lopez Iriart-1
92Eduardo BottegaroBarrilete Cósmico F.C.1
93Luciano EnriquezCucos F.C.1
94Jonatan Munar-1
95Juan Cruz PereyraBarrilete Cósmico F.C.1
96Pedro DelpechLos Nuñes1
97Baltazar GarciaToco y Me Voy1
98Guido CicopiediToco y Me Voy1
99German FredesToco y Me Voy1
100Juan Manuel SchangRata Team1
101Jose ZarateBarrilete Cósmico F.C.1
102Amadeo Raul DecimaSegurola y Habana1
103Ariel Del RíoFAES1
104Juan Pablo PagliaroCucos F.C.1
105Gaston De La OLos Nuñes1
106Ariel GarciaToco y Me Voy1
107Juan Ignacio RiffaldiSan Juan Pulgas1
108Sergio Daniel LopezFAES1
109Eduardo SoutoToco y Me Voy1
110Sebastian LahoreSan Juan Pulgas1
111David GadeaDeportivo Trifásica1
112Juan Pablo Gastaldi-1
113Salvador Garcia BruttiToco y Me Voy1
114Roberto VarelaPoné Los Fideos1
115Sebastián RojasLos Nuñes1
116Matias JaureguiDeportivo Trifásica1
117Dario Gabriel GonzalezSegurola y Habana1
118Leandro IñiguezBarrilete Cósmico F.C.1
119Claudio ManeraLos Nuñes1

JugadorEquipo
Gonzalo Martin LaleaSan Juan Pulgas51
Martin CuruchetDeportivo Trifásica41
Julio PreziosoToco y Me Voy42
Alberto WillinerBarrilete Cósmico F.C.40
Cristian Lopez Iriart-40
Rene LopezRata Team41
Facundo PriolettoRata Team40
Rodrigo MartinezPa Sala Gordo PSG30
Agustin CurcioCucos F.C.30
Facundo DrysdaleDiscoteca A.F.31
Leonardo CuruchetDeportivo Trifásica30
Pablo AngelettiDeportivo Trifásica30
Hernan TimpanaroBarrilete Cósmico F.C.30
Damian SilvaDeportivo Trifásica31
Amadeo Raul DecimaSegurola y Habana30
Ariel Del RíoFAES30
Damian AlvarezVasco Da Garça30
Juan Manuel IjurcoToco y Me Voy30
Julian PomphileCucos F.C.30
Lucas RojasLos Nuñes30
Pedro SolimantoPoné Los Fideos30
Mariano GirolletLos Nuñes30
Marcos MiñoVasco Da Garça31
Andres TorresEclécticos F.C.30
Matias Ramon RubialesSegurola y Habana30
Santiago RodriguezDeportivo Resaca30
Agustin OlaecheaRata Team30
Luis Fernando SerraFAES20
Hernán ParadaVasco Da Garça20
Jose RodriguezFAES20
Juan Cruz Ijurco-20
Eduardo BottegaroBarrilete Cósmico F.C.20
Juan Alberto GuevaraToco y Me Voy21
Dario AndracaPoné Los Fideos20
Marcos Javier IndacoecheaSegurola y Habana20
Fabricio DoreSegurola y Habana20
Federico Manuel ErdociainSegurola y Habana21
Gaston ZunzuneguyRata Team20
Nicolas EtchecoinVasco Da Garça20
Agustin SassouSegurola y Habana20
Federico ColladoPa Sala Gordo PSG20
Juan Manuel OrtegaBarrilete Cósmico F.C.20
Matias JaureguiDeportivo Trifásica21
Jose Luis PenidoPa Sala Gordo PSG20
Luciano E. LeundaLos Nuñes20
Eduardo SoutoToco y Me Voy20
German KaramanDeportivo Trifásica20
Marcelo RobertToco y Me Voy20
Ezequiel MouilleronPoné Los Fideos20
Tomas MoreaSan Juan Pulgas20
Diego Horacio HonoradoVasco Da Garça21
Lucas CutiniBarrilete Cósmico F.C.20
Felipe MedinaCucos F.C.20
Lucas ArgüesoRata Team20
Pablo RizzalliBarrilete Cósmico F.C.20
Daniel GilSan Juan Pulgas21
Adrian ZubigarayBarrilete Cósmico F.C.20
Martin Di LolloDeportivo Trifásica20
Gaston Ariel RochaFAES20
Juan Manuel Chillado BiausSan Juan Pulgas20
Hernan VergaRata Team10
Sebastián Rojas-10
Matias QuiñoneroToco y Me Voy10
Diego LopezVasco Da Garça10
Rodrigo ErquiagaVasco Da Garça11
Matias ZariniCucos F.C.10
Gaston Frias-10
Javier CandiaPa Sala Gordo PSG10
German FredesToco y Me Voy10
Jose ZarateBarrilete Cósmico F.C.10
Esteban AriasFAES10
Hernan ManzittiPoné Los Fideos10
Julio VeronPoné Los Fideos10
Juan De Pian-10
Juan Manuel Alvarez-10
Alvaro PonceFAES10
Leonardo BonannaLos Nuñes10
Sergio Daniel LopezFAES10
Juan Cruz MedinaCucos F.C.10
Carlos BustamantePa Sala Gordo PSG10
Matias Javier GonzalezSegurola y Habana10
Juan Pablo GastaldiSegurola y Habana10
Mauro OrsattiFAES10
Julian SotoPa Sala Gordo PSG10
Juan Cruz PereyraBarrilete Cósmico F.C.10
Javier MorettiPoné Los Fideos10
Martin LavayenDeportivo Trifásica10
Cesar LongoVasco Da Garça10
Manuel HidalgoSegurola y Habana10
Mariano BordenaveFAES10
Roberto Miguel PeraltaBarrilete Cósmico F.C.10
Dante Jose AlcibarSegurola y Habana10
Hugo QuintasRata Team10
Carlos Alberto UrrutiaBarrilete Cósmico F.C.10
Santiago RissoVasco Da Garça10
Nicolas Garcia BruttiToco y Me Voy10
Adrian TramaRata Team10
Juan Manuel AlgazePoné Los Fideos10
Maximiliano De MartinoDeportivo Trifásica10
Loreto IntelisanoSegurola y Habana10
Gustavo ChianiFAES10
Santiago Arana-10
Sebastian CortaberriaSan Juan Pulgas10
Javier EspeletFAES10
Juan Martin HutterLos Nuñes10
Fernando Pereira-10
Ariel GarciaToco y Me Voy11
Juan Pablo PagliaroCucos F.C.11
Emanuel RodriguezToco y Me Voy10
Gaston De La OLos Nuñes10
Ezequiel FerrerasPoné Los Fideos10
Alejandro ArhiaPa Sala Gordo PSG10
Leonardo Diego SaponaroCucos F.C.10
Alfredo VenerPa Sala Gordo PSG10
Jose Maria ColmanCucos F.C.10
Juan Ignacio RiffaldiSan Juan Pulgas10
Joaquin BustilloLos Nuñes10
Ignacio CossioVasco Da Garça10
Esteban Osvaldo PiazzaSegurola y Habana10
Martín MoránVasco Da Garça10
Ivan GhezanPoné Los Fideos10
German HernandezDeportivo Trifásica10
Gustavo BoulangerSan Juan Pulgas10
Luciano MenendezToco y Me Voy11
Gaston IslasDeportivo Trifásica10
Diego ZamoloBarrilete Cósmico F.C.10
Ignacio Nicolas EgusquizaFAES10