Apertura 2021 – Hombres B

Posiciones

PosEquipoJPGPEPPGFGCDFPts
11063140231721
2953137142318
31053227171018
495312920918
595132116516
693422221113
793333124712
893332122-112
9103071719-29
1092341319-69
1192251939-208
1292162030-107
1391171245-334
  • Campeón
  • Promoción
  • Descenso directo

Fecha 1

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Deportivo Resaca vs Eber LudueñaCategoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 1
Sábado
Coky F.C. vs La ColumnaCategoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 3
Sábado
Mágicos F.C. vs CochipiniCategoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 5
Sábado
Tres Dedos F.C. vs Cómodos F.C.Categoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 7
Sábado
Giraffe Soccer vs Graduados F.C.Categoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 1
Sábado
Mimetizarte vs La Mancha EsterCategoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 5
Sábado
Libre: El Equipo Del Banco

Fecha 2

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Cómodos F.C. vs Coky F.C.Categoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 2
Sábado
Graduados F.C. vs Tres Dedos F.C.Categoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 3
Sábado
Cochipini vs Giraffe SoccerCategoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 4
Sábado
La Mancha Ester vs Mágicos F.C.Categoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 6
Sábado
Eber Ludueña vs MimetizarteCategoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 7
Sábado
El Equipo del Banco vs Deportivo ResacaCategoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 8
Sábado
Libre: La Columna

Fecha 3

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Mimetizarte vs El Equipo del BancoCategoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 1
Sábado
Mágicos F.C. vs Eber LudueñaCategoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 2
Sábado
Coky F.C. vs Graduados F.C.Categoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 4
Sábado
Giraffe Soccer vs La Mancha EsterCategoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 7
Sábado
Tres Dedos F.C. vs CochipiniCategoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 6
Sábado
La Columna vs Cómodos F.C.Categoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 5
Sábado
Libre: Deportivo Resaca

Fecha 4

Libre: Comodos F.C.

Fecha 6

Libre: Graduados F.C.

Fecha 7

Libre: Magicos F.C.

Fecha 8

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Eber Ludueña vs Cómodos F.C.Categoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 1
Sábado
Deportivo Resaca vs Coky F.C.Categoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 4
Sábado
Mágicos F.C. vs Giraffe SoccerCategoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 2
Sábado
La Mancha Ester vs Graduados F.C.Categoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 5
Sábado
El Equipo del Banco vs La ColumnaCategoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 6
Sábado
Mimetizarte vs Tres Dedos F.C.Categoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 8
Sábado
Libre: Cochipini

Fecha 9

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Coky F.C. vs MimetizarteCategoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 1
Sábado
La Columna vs Deportivo ResacaCategoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 3
Sábado
Cochipini vs La Mancha EsterCategoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 4
Sábado
Tres Dedos F.C. vs Mágicos F.C.Categoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 7
Sábado
Cómodos F.C. vs El Equipo del BancoCategoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 5
Sábado
Graduados F.C. vs Eber LudueñaCategoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 6
Sábado
Libre: Giraffe Soccer

Fecha 10

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Deportivo Resaca vs Cómodos F.C.Categoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 2
Sábado
Mágicos F.C. vs Coky F.C.Categoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 1
Sábado
Giraffe Soccer vs Tres Dedos F.C.Categoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 3
Sábado
Eber Ludueña vs CochipiniCategoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 5
Sábado
El Equipo del Banco vs Graduados F.C.Categoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 4
Sábado
Mimetizarte vs La ColumnaCategoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 6
Sábado
Libre: La Mancha Ester

Fecha 11

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Graduados F.C. vs Deportivo ResacaCategoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 3
Sábado
La Mancha Ester vs Eber LudueñaCategoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 2
Sábado
Coky F.C. vs Giraffe SoccerCategoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 6
Sábado
La Columna vs Mágicos F.C.Categoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 5
Sábado
Cómodos F.C. vs MimetizarteCategoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 4
Sábado
Cochipini vs El Equipo del BancoCategoría BApertura 2021
Cancha 7
Sábado
Libre: Tres Dedos F.C.
Libre: Eber Ludueña
Libre: Coky F.C.
Libre: Mimetizarte

JugadorEquipo
Leandro Damian NarciardiCoky F.C.15
Bucci Diego AlbertoGraduados F.C.10
Juan Luis GrignoliEl Equipo del Banco9
Diego VolantinMimetizarte8
Alejo SolimantoTres Dedos F.C.8
Matias IndacoecheaTres Dedos F.C.8
Francisco OchandorenaLa Mancha Ester8
Agustin HarguindeguyTres Dedos F.C.7
Facundo HerbonCoky F.C.7
Juan EcheverriaLa Columna6
Andres RizzoNuestra Tierra6
Parolari Matias DanielMágicos F.C.6
Mateo FavreLa Mancha Ester5
Fernando ErrezarretEber Ludueña5
Agustin GranataTres Dedos F.C.5
Rodrigo AlvarezCoky F.C.5
Gabriel LorenzoEl Equipo del Banco5
Mauricio EliasMimetizarte4
Zabaleta MartinMágicos F.C.4
Álvaro FuentesPipa F.C.4
Juan Ignacio PerníaDeportivo Resaca4
Alan Gómez OrtizMimetizarte4
Diego BeringuerGiraffe Soccer4
Lisandro ferraraLa Mancha Ester4
Cristobal RissoCómodos F.C.4
Matias AbaGiraffe Soccer4
Nicolas CuevasNuestra Tierra4
Segundo Fernandez PaezLa Mancha Ester3
Diego SerenGraduados F.C.3
Facundo HurtadoEl Equipo del Banco3
Gonzalo Fernandez PaezLa Mancha Ester3
Juan Ignacio LaxaldeCochipini3
Agustin FerraggineEber Ludueña3
Jorge Ariel WeimannGiraffe Soccer3
Joaquin ThomasCoky F.C.3
Varela FacundoGraduados F.C.3
Gerardo De La VegaNuestra Tierra3
Luciano GarciaCochipini3
Federico GigenaNuestra Tierra3
Ramiro Di FonzoGiraffe Soccer2
Gabriel Oscar IannoneEber Ludueña2
Nieto IgnacioCochipini2
Kevin RodriguezDeportivo Resaca2
Garralda VictorianoGraduados F.C.2
Jorge FedericoDeportivo Resaca2
Agustín AguirreC.A.R.U.2
Gustavo CestonaLa Columna2
Poletto SebastianMágicos F.C.2
Ricardo GomezMimetizarte2
Fermin CeideCoky F.C.2
Celentano NicolasTreeland2
Juan Manuel ThomasCoky F.C.2
Matias AcevedoGiraffe Soccer2
Daguer DiegoDeportivo Resaca2
Pablo CivallieriTres Dedos F.C.2
Matias PacaliNuestra Tierra2
Mariano IrurzunDeportivo Resaca2
Santiago RuizToros FFAA2
Benjamin DelpechMágicos F.C.2
Javier KitroserCómodos F.C.2
Agustín FerreyraMimetizarte2
Santiago Alvarez de ToledoD-Bigote Classic2
Jorge Luis SpagnolettaCoky F.C.2
Emanuel FerreyraLa Mancha Ester2
Maximiliano CassolaMágicos F.C.2
Cristian D’ApuzzoLa Mancha Ester2
Juan MetilliDeportivo Resaca2
Jonathan Emmanuel MartinezEber Ludueña2
Simon NavarroMimetizarte1
Rochet Mario AndresMágicos F.C.1
Gaston DisteffanoDeportivo Resaca1
Víctor PolveriniEl Equipo del Banco1
Walter BonachinaEber Ludueña1
Jonatan NotariGiraffe Soccer1
Federico BandiTres Dedos F.C.1
Manuel GarcíaCochipini1
Franco FerreroCoky F.C.1
Diego VilanovaMágicos F.C.1
Patricio RodríguezEl Equipo del Banco1
Leandro ManeraMimetizarte1
Errandosoro LeonelDeportivo Resaca1
Angel Fernando ErrezaretEber Ludueña1
Justo Di FonzoGiraffe Soccer1
Fadon Alejandro EstebanGraduados F.C.1
Gustavo Hernan CestonaLa Columna1
Mariano AmoresCochipini1
Alejandro Di SabatinoDeportivo Resaca1
Alejandro Arian BlazinaEl Equipo del Banco1
Federico Americo Pereyra5digos1
Francisco Oscar RodriguezLa Mancha Ester1
Federico FerreyraMimetizarte1
Tomas FariñaCómodos F.C.1
Matias MacusoTercer Tiempo F.C.1
Villar Sebastian AldoGraduados F.C.1
Lucas CostaCómodos F.C.1
Ramiro SalinasCochipini1
Pedro DufourdCómodos F.C.1
Marcos AberasteguiTres Dedos F.C.1
Guanella TomasMágicos F.C.1
Luciano HansenMimetizarte1
Matias SuasnabarEber Ludueña1
Bruno LemmaMimetizarte1
Santiago KellyGiraffe Soccer1
García Maximiliano OscarEber Ludueña1
Daniel Jesús GuzzoMimetizarte1
Nicolas FerreyroGiraffe Soccer1
Marcelo PlazaNuestra Tierra1
Eduardo Nicolas Barrios Coky F.C.1
Franco CascoLibre1
Santiago VillalbaLa Mancha Ester1
Juan Cruz CatalanNuestra Tierra1
Zubigaray ArielGraduados F.C.1
Mariano ZinovileCochipini1
Patricio RomeroDeportivo Resaca1
Pereyra MarianoDeportivo Resaca1
Facundo RiveroEber Ludueña1
Mario Humberto BañilesEl Equipo del Banco1
Gonzalo Javier GiaconiMimetizarte1

JugadorEquipo
Agustín FerreyraMimetizarte50
Gerardo De La VegaNuestra Tierra40
Diego SerenGraduados F.C.40
Gonzalo Fernandez PaezLa Mancha Ester41
Walter BonachinaEber Ludueña40
Santiago VillalbaLa Mancha Ester30
Ramiro Di FonzoGiraffe Soccer31
Parolari Matias DanielMágicos F.C.30
Juan Manuel ThomasCoky F.C.30
Matias PacaliNuestra Tierra30
Manuel Di battistaLa Columna30
Simon NavarroMimetizarte31
Pablo CivallieriTres Dedos F.C.30
Agustin FerraggineEber Ludueña30
Jeronimo Di FonzoGiraffe Soccer30
Matias AcevedoGiraffe Soccer30
Francisco Di FonzoGiraffe Soccer31
Lisandro MarcosLa Columna31
Rochet Mario AndresMágicos F.C.30
Patricio RodríguezEl Equipo del Banco20
Leandro Daniel PascaleEl Equipo del Banco20
Patricio RomeroDeportivo Resaca20
Bruno LemmaMimetizarte20
Guillermo ElisondoCochipini20
Gabriel LorenzoEl Equipo del Banco20
Luciano ComasNuestra Tierra20
Daniel Jesús GuzzoMimetizarte20
Garralda VictorianoGraduados F.C.20
Facundo VicenteLa Mancha Ester20
Facundo HerbonCoky F.C.20
Frank EnzoGraduados F.C.20
Federico NicolasDeportivo Resaca20
Jorge Luis SpagnolettaCoky F.C.20
Juan NuñezEl Equipo del Banco20
Matias IndacoecheaTres Dedos F.C.20
Pablo RifeGiraffe Soccer20
Nieto AgustinCochipini20
Ignacio BravoCómodos F.C.20
Ezequiel Ruiz LuqueCochipini21
Patricio BustilloCómodos F.C.20
Ariel RodriguezToros FFAA20
Cristian D’ApuzzoLa Mancha Ester20
Esteban VillanuevaCómodos F.C.20
Gerardo KrugerTres Dedos F.C.20
Nicolas CuevasNuestra Tierra21
Fadon Alejandro EstebanGraduados F.C.20
Leandro Damian NarciardiCoky F.C.20
Tomas FariñaCómodos F.C.20
Mariano AmoresCochipini20
Garcia FernandoGraduados F.C.20
Alan Gómez OrtizMimetizarte20
Maximiliano CassolaMágicos F.C.20
Maya Sebastián JavierCochipini10
Fermin CeideCoky F.C.10
Carlos Sebastian CaraffiniEber Ludueña10
Diego BeringuerGiraffe Soccer10
Sebastian BustilloCómodos F.C.10
Federico Americo Pereyra5digos10
Santiago Alvarez de ToledoD-Bigote Classic10
Escruela GermanGraduados F.C.10
Franco FerreroCoky F.C.10
Juan EcheverriaLa Columna10
Mosquera MaximilianoGraduados F.C.10
Álvaro FuentesTres Dedos F.C.10
Sebastian AlewartsTres Dedos F.C.10
Tomas Plaza De AyalaCómodos F.C.10
Joaquin MezquitaMágicos F.C.10
Jonatan NotariGiraffe Soccer11
Federico GalettiEber Ludueña10
Mariano IrurzunDeportivo Resaca10
Fernando GonzalesMimetizarte10
Nieto IgnacioCochipini10
Alejandro Di SabatinoDeportivo Resaca10
Fernando ErrezarretEber Ludueña10
Leandro ManeraMimetizarte10
Juan Pablo CassanoLa Columna10
Víctor PolveriniEl Equipo del Banco10
Daguer DiegoDeportivo Resaca10
Federico Damián BecchiLa Mancha Ester10
Santiago RuizToros FFAA10
Joaquin ThomasCoky F.C.10
Francisco Oscar RodriguezLa Mancha Ester10
Federico GigenaNuestra Tierra10
Guanella TomasMágicos F.C.10
Juan Ignacio PerníaDeportivo Resaca10
Juan MetilliDeportivo Resaca10
Luciano HansenMimetizarte10
Agustin HarguindeguyTres Dedos F.C.10
Juan Ignacio LaxaldeCochipini10
Santiago KellyGiraffe Soccer11
Felipe BustilloCómodos F.C.10
Andres Delgado VazquezCoky F.C.10
Hernan PeñalvaLa Mancha Ester10
Martinez ManuelDeportivo Resaca10
Lucas CostaCómodos F.C.10
Nicolas FerreyroGiraffe Soccer10
Marcelo PlazaNuestra Tierra10
Francisco OchandorenaLa Mancha Ester10
Villar Sebastian AldoGraduados F.C.10
Gustavo CestonaLa Columna10
Mariano BersanoLibre10
Tomas CabittoLa Mancha Ester10
Adrián PintoreCochipini10
Ariel CejasMágicos F.C.10
Luciano GarciaCochipini10
Federico FerreyraMimetizarte10
Pablo Santiago FernándezEl Equipo del Banco10
Andres RizzoNuestra Tierra10
Justo Di FonzoGiraffe Soccer10
Emilio PerezNuestra Tierra10
Paternoster Cristian EmanuelCochipini10
Dupouey JoseGraduados F.C.10
Angel Fernando ErrezaretEber Ludueña10
Mariano ZinovileCochipini10
Pereyra MarianoDeportivo Resaca10
Mario Humberto BañilesEl Equipo del Banco10
Bargas Juan IgnacioGraduados F.C.10
Diego VolantinMimetizarte10
Agustin MendezMágicos F.C.10
Lautaro AuedCoky F.C.10
Paolo ColantonioEber Ludueña10
Segundo Fernandez PaezLa Mancha Ester10
Juan OchandorenaLa Mancha Ester10
Victoriano CaliyuriDeportivo Resaca10
Zabaleta MartinMágicos F.C.10
Facundo HurtadoEl Equipo del Banco10
Mateo FavreLa Mancha Ester10