Apertura 2021 – Hombres A

Posiciones

PosEquipoJPGPEPPGFGCDFPts
11072138162223
2954032161619
3106132321219
495222722517
594232331-814
694142618813
793331717012
893152022-210
993151518-310
10103162630-410
1192251521-68
1292161720-37
1392161340-277
  • Campeón
  • Promoción
  • Descenso directo

Fecha 1

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Borrachines C.F. vs Echale PestekeCategoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 3
Sábado
Sicilia F.C. vs CarasuciasCategoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 2
Sábado
Pipa F.C. vs Discoteca A.F.Categoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 7
Sábado
Toloko FC vs Sun FineCategoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 2
Sábado
El Cultural vs C.A.R.U.Categoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 4
Sábado
La Juve vs Tortu Style L.V.Categoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 8
Sábado
Libre: Los Repo

Fecha 2

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
C.A.R.U. vs La JuveCategoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 3
Sábado
Carasucias vs Pipa F.C.Categoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 4
Sábado
Discoteca A.F. vs El CulturalCategoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 5
Sábado
Los Repo vs Toloko FCCategoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 8
Sábado
Sun Fine vs Borrachines C.F.Categoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 1
Sábado
Echale Pesteke vs Sicilia F.C.Categoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 5
Sábado
Libre: Tortu Style L.V.

Fecha 3

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Borrachines C.F. vs Los RepoCategoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 2
Sábado
Sicilia F.C. vs Sun FineCategoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 3
Sábado
La Juve vs Discoteca A.F.Categoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 4
Sábado
Tortu Style L.V. vs C.A.R.U.Categoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 1
Sábado
Pipa F.C. vs Echale PestekeCategoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 6
Sábado
El Cultural vs CarasuciasCategoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 8
Sábado
Libre: Toloko F.C.

Fecha 4

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Discoteca A.F. vs Tortu Style L.V.Categoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 2
Sábado
Carasucias vs La JuveCategoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 1
Sábado
Los Repo vs Sicilia F.C.Categoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 4
Sábado
Echale Pesteke vs El CulturalCategoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 7
Sábado
Sun Fine vs Pipa F.C.Categoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 5
Sábado
Toloko FC vs Borrachines C.F.Categoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 6
Sábado
Libre: C.A.R.U.

Fecha 6

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Carasucias vs C.A.R.U.Categoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 5
Sábado
Echale Pesteke vs Tortu Style L.V.Categoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 6
Sábado
Sun Fine vs La JuveCategoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 7
Sábado
Los Repo vs El CulturalCategoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 3
Sábado
Toloko FC vs Pipa F.C.Categoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 2
Sábado
Borrachines C.F. vs Sicilia F.C.Categoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 5
Sábado
Libre: Discoteca A.F.

Fecha 7

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
La Juve vs Los RepoCategoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 1
Sábado
Tortu Style L.V. vs Sun FineCategoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 3
Sábado
C.A.R.U. vs Echale PestekeCategoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 2
Sábado
El Cultural vs Toloko FCCategoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 5
Sábado
Pipa F.C. vs Borrachines C.F.Categoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 8
Sábado
Discoteca A.F. vs CarasuciasCategoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 7
Sábado
Libre: Sicilia F.C.

Fecha 8

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Borrachines C.F. vs El CulturalCategoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 2
Sábado
Sicilia F.C. vs Pipa F.C.Categoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 1
Sábado
Echale Pesteke vs Discoteca A.F.Categoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 5
Sábado
Sun Fine vs C.A.R.U.Categoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 8
Sábado
Los Repo vs Tortu Style L.V.Categoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 7
Sábado
Toloko FC vs La JuveCategoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 6
Sábado
Libre: Carasucias

Fecha 9

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
La Juve vs Borrachines C.F.Categoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 3
Sábado
C.A.R.U. vs Los RepoCategoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 4
Sábado
Carasucias vs Echale PestekeCategoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 1
Sábado
El Cultural vs Sicilia F.C.Categoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 5
Sábado
Tortu Style L.V. vs Toloko FCCategoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 7
Sábado
Discoteca A.F. vs Sun FineCategoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 6
Sábado
Libre: Pipa F.C.

Fecha 10

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Sun Fine vs CarasuciasCategoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 2
Sábado
Los Repo vs Discoteca A.F.Categoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 3
Sábado
Toloko FC vs C.A.R.U.Categoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 1
Sábado
Borrachines C.F. vs Tortu Style L.V.Categoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 4
Sábado
Sicilia F.C. vs La JuveCategoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 6
Sábado
Pipa F.C. vs El CulturalCategoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 5
Sábado
Libre: Echale Pesteke

Fecha 11

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
La Juve vs Pipa F.C.Categoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 2
Sábado
Tortu Style L.V. vs Sicilia F.C.Categoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 3
Sábado
C.A.R.U. vs Borrachines C.F.Categoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 5
Sábado
Discoteca A.F. vs Toloko FCCategoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 4
Sábado
Carasucias vs Los RepoCategoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 6
Sábado
Echale Pesteke vs Sun FineCategoría AApertura 2021
Cancha 7
Sábado
Libre: El Cultural
Libre: Sun Fine
Libre: La Juve
Libre: Borrachines C.F.

JugadorEquipo
juan Ignacio UgartePipa F.C.10
Tomas ValleBorrachines C.F.10
Sebastian GonzalezBorrachines C.F.9
Emanuel CurcioLos Repo9
Nicolás ZabalaLa Juve8
Facundo LarricqCarasucias8
Nicolás CastroSun Fine8
Nahuel JorgeCarasucias7
Bautista Fernandez MicheliniD-Bigote Classic7
Tomas InzaCarasucias6
Jonatan Leandro DeanesLa Juve5
FACUNDO MARCHETTIPipa F.C.5
Emiliano CelaC.A.R.U.5
Hugo RiosBorrachines C.F.5
Alan GarciaSun Fine4
Santiago AladroDiscoteca A.F.4
Genaro AlessioTortu Style L.V.4
Martin CorradiBorrachines C.F.4
Damian AcostaEchale Pesteke4
Gonzalo MuñozDiscoteca A.F.4
Juan Maria MeraniSun Fine4
Luciano FarinaTortu Style L.V.4
Facundo BarrionuevoD-Bigote Classic4
Martín RuizLa Juve4
Jeronimo MarzorattiBorrachines C.F.4
Juan Manuel Colman-4
Mauricio PradoLos Repo4
Pablo Del GiorgioCarasucias3
Cristian SuarezLa Juve3
Gustavo CassinelliLa Juve3
Gonzalo MorenoLos Repo3
Dario DortaC.A.R.U.3
Emilio EcheverriaTortu Style L.V.3
Franco OteroD-Bigote Classic3
German BoschEl Cultural3
Francisco HardieTercer Tiempo F.C.3
Fernando FiordaPipa F.C.3
Alejo MenchonSicilia F.C.2
Santiago LedesmaEl Cultural2
Guillermo FernandezTreeland2
Juan LlanosEl Cultural2
Martin SaligariSicilia F.C.2
Agustín AguirreC.A.R.U.2
Ignacio DamianoToloko FC2
Matías AladroMística2
Gaston Morales TreySicilia F.C.2
Mariano AyalaEl Cultural2
Nicolas PoliSicilia F.C.2
Lautaro Fernandez FrassoniD-Bigote Classic2
Federico Simaro BonastiaD-Bigote Classic2
Leonardo FernandezEl Cultural2
Emilio CantarelliSicilia F.C.2
Ramiro FernandezEchale Pesteke2
Lucas AguileraBorrachines C.F.2
Martin ZubigarayCarasucias2
FERNANDO PALERMOLibre1
Mateo DamianoSun Fine1
MANUEL BALBUENASun Fine1
Emanuel LarraburuBorrachines C.F.1
Mariano RoaTreeland1
Roberto SoudrellBorrachines C.F.1
Lucas GianmariaSun Fine1
Leonardo LisiPipa F.C.1
Diego GonzalezLos Repo1
Bruno AgostinoLos Repo1
Maximiliano DominguezEchale Pesteke1
Diego AlonsoSun Fine1
Juan Ignacio FiordaPipa F.C.1
Gabriel Adrian Alvarez-1
Juan Manuel CerfogliaDiscoteca A.F.1
Manuel MartensCarasucias1
Santiago GuerinoDiscoteca A.F.1
Juan Pablo LuceroTreeland1
Elias RuizCómodos F.C.1
Nicolás HidalgoC.A.R.U.1
Adolfo DiazLos Repo1
Leonardo Ruiz DiazSun Fine1
Francisco AndradePipa F.C.1
Julian GhioEl Cultural1
Alexis Luis CeruzzeMística1
Agustín Gonzalez GuerraTortu Style L.V.1
Juan Pablo ChristensenSicilia F.C.1
Federico PetrucciC.A.R.U.1
Arturo LaulheTortu Style L.V.1
Leonardo Matias ValleDiscoteca A.F.1
Tomas IturraldeD-Bigote Classic1
Juan IglesiasEl Cultural1
Gonzalo EspinozaSun Fine1
Matias Ariel FerreiroC.A.R.U.1
Daniel AguilarCarasucias1
Daniel GoyenecheCarasucias1
Ayrton BritosBorrachines C.F.1
Marcelo SaligariSicilia F.C.1
Ariel AmorosoCarasucias1
Fernando Enrique BenazzoliC.A.R.U.1
Oscar AlegreLos Repo1
Mariano AlonsoPipa F.C.1
German CaseyLa Juve1
Agustín AladroMística1
Andres PicotPipa F.C.1
Rodrigo CrisantoLos Repo1
Martin GarmendiaDiscoteca A.F.1
Ignacio Del CastilloTortu Style L.V.1
Augusto RuizTercer Tiempo F.C.1
Julian De La TorreBorrachines C.F.1
Gonzalo SolimantoDiscoteca A.F.1
Matias VillalbaEl Cultural1
Ignacio LegarretaTortu Style L.V.1
Jorge CorradoAhí No Me Servís1
MARCOS GHEZZILos Repo1
Juan Ignacio LagoC.A.R.U.1

JugadorEquipo
Santiago LopezBorrachines C.F.70
Emilio GramugliaSun Fine52
Gustavo BressanLa Juve40
Carlos FrancoTortu Style L.V.40
Marcelo SaligariSicilia F.C.41
Hugo RiosBorrachines C.F.40
Sebastian GonzalezBorrachines C.F.31
Ignacio Del CastilloTortu Style L.V.30
Exequiel FariasLos Repo30
Nahuel JorgeCarasucias31
FACUNDO MARCHETTIPipa F.C.30
Gustavo CassinelliLa Juve30
Leandro OscarDiscoteca A.F.30
Cristian SuarezLa Juve30
Guillermo FernandezTreeland30
Andres PicotPipa F.C.20
Juan IglesiasEl Cultural20
Lucas MichelliLos Repo20
Juan Pablo ChristensenSicilia F.C.20
Mateo DamianoSun Fine20
Ariel AmorosoCarasucias20
Nicolás ZabalaLa Juve20
Santiago AladroDiscoteca A.F.20
Alejandro PaskvanCarasucias20
Mauricio PradoLos Repo20
Martin TangorraPipa F.C.20
Genaro AlessioTortu Style L.V.20
Santiago MiñolaLa Juve20
Martin SaligariSicilia F.C.20
Fernando KruzelDiscoteca A.F.20
Juan Martín GalbanSicilia F.C.20
Manuel SelpaBorrachines C.F.20
Pablo Ezequiel OlaizDiscoteca A.F.20
Maximiliano DominguezEchale Pesteke20
Leonardo LisiPipa F.C.20
Juan PetrucciC.A.R.U.20
Luciano FarinaTortu Style L.V.20
Augusto RuizTercer Tiempo F.C.20
Nestor RubilarDiscoteca A.F.20
Emilio CantarelliSicilia F.C.20
Pablo Del GiorgioCarasucias20
Gabriel Adrian Alvarez-20
Nahuel MarzorattiBorrachines C.F.20
Agustin GüimilCarasucias21
Maximiliano ArrozeresEchale Pesteke20
Federico AvilaDiscoteca A.F.20
Gonzalo LavitolaSun Fine20
Rodrigo CrisantoLos Repo20
Mariano AyalaEl Cultural20
Matias SarazolaTortu Style L.V.20
Ramiro PachecoSicilia F.C.20
Agustín Gonzalez GuerraTortu Style L.V.20
Lucas PeraltaLa Juve20
Alejandro CarlettiBorrachines C.F.10
Roberto SoudrellBorrachines C.F.10
Jonatan ArrozeresEchale Pesteke11
Mariano RoaTreeland10
Agustín ViñasTortu Style L.V.10
Ayrton BritosBorrachines C.F.10
Arturo LaulheTortu Style L.V.10
Federico PetrucciC.A.R.U.10
Nicolas FernandezD-Bigote Classic10
Francisco AndradePipa F.C.10
Ezequiel ChaparroPipa F.C.10
Germán CalderónC.A.R.U.10
Gaston Morales TreySicilia F.C.10
FEDERICO GRAMUGLIAMística10
Ramiro FernandezEchale Pesteke10
Daniel GoyenecheCarasucias10
Facundo CaminosPipa F.C.10
Julian MagneresPipa F.C.10
Maximiliano DonvitoTortu Style L.V.10
Leonardo FernandezEl Cultural10
José VerellenTortu Style L.V.11
Diego UgartePipa F.C.10
Elias RuizCómodos F.C.10
Francisco EspainCarasucias10
Julian GhioEl Cultural10
Diego AlonsoSun Fine10
Santiago GuerinoDiscoteca A.F.10
Martin CorradiBorrachines C.F.10
Juan Ignacio FiordaPipa F.C.10
Hector CorderoLa Juve10
Bruno AgostinoLos Repo10
Agustín AguirreC.A.R.U.10
Alejo MenchonSicilia F.C.10
Luciano BaldanzaTortu Style L.V.10
Manuel MartensCarasucias10
MANUEL BALBUENASun Fine10
Juan Pablo TestaSun Fine10
Juan Manuel CerfogliaDiscoteca A.F.10
Martín RuizLa Juve10
Juan LlanosEl Cultural10
Lucas AguileraBorrachines C.F.10
Bautista LasarteCarasucias10
Francisco HardieTercer Tiempo F.C.10
Juan Ignacio LagoC.A.R.U.10
Bautista Fernandez MicheliniD-Bigote Classic10
Eduardo ForteTreeland10
Gonzalo MorenoLos Repo11
Martin GarmendiaDiscoteca A.F.10
Cristian DeroseEl Cultural10
Leonel Lucero ArbeTreeland10
Santiago LedesmaEl Cultural10
juan Ignacio UgartePipa F.C.10
Santiago QueipoNuestra Tierra10
Facundo LarricqCarasucias11
Martin ZubigarayCarasucias10
Dario DortaC.A.R.U.10
Matías AladroMística10
Jorge CorradoAhí No Me Servís10
Mariano AlonsoPipa F.C.10
Fernando Enrique BenazzoliC.A.R.U.10
Mario RivalottiLa Juve10
Diego Miguel VereaLos Repo10
Ignacio VaninettiPipa F.C.10
Juan Manuel ColmanSicilia F.C.10
Gonzalo SolimantoDiscoteca A.F.10
Emilio SollazoPipa F.C.10
Axel MauhoratEl Cultural10
Emanuel CurcioLos Repo10
Lautaro Fernandez FrassoniD-Bigote Classic10
German CaseyLa Juve10
Mateo UsozToloko FC10
Jose Maria VergaraLa Juve10
Diego GoñiEchale Pesteke10