Apertura 2020 – Hombres B

Posiciones

PosEquipoFormaJPGPEPPGFGCDFPts
11291247252228
21290357223527
31281351321925
41281354441025
5127234538723
6126245148320
7126243333020
8124173539-413
9124084656-1012
10123182844-1610
11123182241-1910
12122282948-198
131220102553-286
  • Campeón
  • Promoción
  • Descenso directo
Libre: Giraffe Soccer
Libre: Maestrulis

Fecha 3

Libre: Coky F.C.

Fecha 4

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Nuestra Tierra vs MaestrulisHombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 7
Domingo
Toros FFAA vs Graduados F.C.Hombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 5
Domingo
Tres Dedos F.C. vs Borrachines C.F.Hombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 1
Domingo
Unidad Romana vs Echale PestekeHombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 4
Domingo
Giraffe Soccer vs Toloko FCHombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 6
Domingo
Coky F.C. vs Cómodos F.C.Hombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 8
Domingo
Libre: Mágicos F.C.

Fecha 5

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Toloko FC vs Coky F.C.Hombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 7
Sábado
Echale Pesteke vs Giraffe SoccerHombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 2
Sábado
Borrachines C.F. vs Unidad RomanaHombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 5
Sábado
Graduados F.C. vs Tres Dedos F.C.Hombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 4
Sábado
Maestrulis vs Toros FFAAHombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 6
Sábado
Mágicos F.C. vs Nuestra TierraHombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 1
Sábado
Libre: Cómodos F.C.

Fecha 6

Libre: Nuestra Tierra
Libre: Toloko F.C.

Fecha 8

Libre: Toros FFAA

Fecha 9

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Borrachines C.F. vs Toloko FCHombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 3
Sábado
Graduados F.C. vs Cómodos F.C.Hombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 2
Sábado
Maestrulis vs Coky F.C.Hombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 1
Sábado
Toros FFAA vs Tres Dedos F.C.Hombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 4
Sábado
Mágicos F.C. vs Giraffe SoccerHombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 6
Sábado
Nuestra Tierra vs Unidad RomanaHombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 7
Sábado
Libre: Echale Pesteke

Fecha 10

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Unidad Romana vs Toros FFAAHombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 1
Sábado
Giraffe Soccer vs Nuestra TierraHombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 2
Sábado
Coky F.C. vs Mágicos F.C.Hombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 3
Sábado
Cómodos F.C. vs MaestrulisHombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 4
Sábado
Toloko FC vs Graduados F.C.Hombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 7
Sábado
Echale Pesteke vs Borrachines C.F.Hombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 8
Sábado
Libre: Tres Dedos F.C.

Fecha 11

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Graduados F.C. vs Echale PestekeHombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 3
Sábado
Nuestra Tierra vs Coky F.C.Hombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 4
Sábado
Tres Dedos F.C. vs Unidad RomanaHombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 1
Sábado
Maestrulis vs Toloko FCHombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 5
Sábado
Mágicos F.C. vs Cómodos F.C.Hombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 7
Sábado
Toros FFAA vs Giraffe SoccerHombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 6
Sábado
Libre: Borrachines C.F.

Fecha 13

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Maestrulis vs Borrachines C.F.Hombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 6
Sábado
Mágicos F.C. vs Echale PestekeHombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 5
Sábado
Tres Dedos F.C. vs Coky F.C.Hombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 7
Sábado
Nuestra Tierra vs Toloko FCHombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 1
Sábado
Toros FFAA vs Cómodos F.C.Hombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 3
Sábado
Unidad Romana vs Giraffe SoccerHombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 4
Sábado
Libre: Graduados F.C.

Fecha 12 - Postergada del 27/3 suspendida por lluvia

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaCanchaDía
Giraffe Soccer vs Tres Dedos F.C.Hombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 3
Sábado
Coky F.C. vs Toros FFAAHombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 1
Sábado
Toloko FC vs Mágicos F.C.Hombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 6
Sábado
Cómodos F.C. vs Nuestra TierraHombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 4
Sábado
Echale Pesteke vs MaestrulisHombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 1
Sábado
Borrachines C.F. vs Graduados F.C.Hombres BApertura 2020
Cancha 3
Sábado
Libre: Unidad Romana
JugadorEquipo
Mátias ParolariMágicos F.C.21
Tomas ValleBorrachines C.F.21
Sebastian BaqueroTres Dedos F.C.17
Jonatan ArrozeresEchale Pesteke16
Fermin SanchezToloko FC15
Nicolas PoliCómodos F.C.14
Diego BeringuerGiraffe Soccer12
Laureano PereyraMágicos F.C.12
Fermin RuizCómodos F.C.11
Martin AmatMaestrulis10
Juan Ignacio EcheverríaNuestra Tierra10
Facundo HerbonCoky F.C.10
Rodrigo AlvarezCoky F.C.9
Leonel GarciaGiraffe Soccer9
Guido Lucas ZamoloUnidad Romana9
Cristian Ezequiel Del CarloGiraffe Soccer8
Damian Agustin AcostaEchale Pesteke7
Martin ZabaletaMágicos F.C.7
Sebastian PolettoMágicos F.C.7
Andres RizzoNuestra Tierra7
Sebastian DanielBorrachines C.F.7
Bautista Fernandez MicheliniToloko FC7
Facundo SolimantoTres Dedos F.C.7
Mariano RoaTreeland7
Cristian Martin CorradiBorrachines C.F.7
Nicolas CuevasNuestra Tierra6
Lisandro ArchubyToros FFAA6
Lucas CostaCómodos F.C.5
Gonzalo GuattiniToros FFAA5
Raúl RosasTreeland5
Enzo FrankTreeland5
Julian De La TorreBorrachines C.F.4
David BarrazaUnidad Romana4
Tomás SasiainMágicos F.C.4
Jeronimo MarzorattiBorrachines C.F.4
Ramiro Di FonzoGiraffe Soccer4
Franco OteroToloko FC4
Matias PacaliNuestra Tierra4
Lucas CasconGiraffe Soccer4
Pedro DufourdCómodos F.C.4
Facundo BarrionuevoToloko FC4
Alvaro FuentesPipa F.C.3
MARIANO CASTAÑARESTreeland3
Santiago RuizToros FFAA3
Franco MartignoniMaestrulis3
Agustin RaimundoMaestrulis3
Maurico ZarginiToros FFAA3
Cristobal RissoCómodos F.C.3
Nicolas ViglianchinoToloko FC3
Federico Simaro BonastiaToloko FC3
Leonel Lucero ArbeTreeland3
Diego VilanovaMágicos F.C.3
Maximiliano RampoldiTres Dedos F.C.3
Agustín AguirreC.A.R.U.3
Alejandro Esteban FadonGraduados F.C.3
Juan pablo enriquezMaestrulis2
Adriel MonsalvoUnidad Romana2
Luis OctavioBorrachines C.F.2
Nicolas Adriel TardellaUnidad Romana2
Sebastian FernandezMaestrulis2
Tomas IturraldeToloko FC2
Jhonatan MartensToros FFAA2
Julian LedesmaGraduados F.C.2
Ramiro AndréD-Bigote Classic2
Ayrton PecciCoky F.C.2
Fernando GarciaGraduados F.C.2
Patricio BustilloCómodos F.C.2
Diego Dell’OsoToros FFAA2
Lucas Martin AguileraBorrachines C.F.2
Matias CastelliEchale Pesteke2
Jorge Luis SpagnolettaCoky F.C.2
Lucas PeraltaMaestrulis2
Emiliano BaezNuestra Tierra2
Guillermo FernandezTreeland2
Juan Francisco BassoBorrachines C.F.2
Matias SirgoBorrachines C.F.2
Sergio Andres GomezToros FFAA2
Diego Alberto BucciGraduados F.C.2
Jorge Ariel WeimannGiraffe Soccer2
Danilo ChaileUnidad Romana2
Victoriano GarraldaGraduados F.C.2
Maximiliano DominguezEchale Pesteke2
Sebastián AlbornozToros FFAA2
Ignacio Canosa FanoCómodos F.C.2
Mariano ZudaireToros FFAA2
Facundo DiroccoGiraffe Soccer2
Ignacio DamianoToloko FC2
Avelino SainzToloko FC2
Martin KlepalowUnidad Romana1
Nicolas ValdezUnidad Romana1
Juan Cruz DiroccoGiraffe Soccer1
Santiago IbañezUnidad Romana1
Ignacio inchaustiMaestrulis1
Mario Andrés RochetMágicos F.C.1
Rodrigo IbañezMaestrulis1
Pablo Marcelo GomezMaestrulis1
Ignacio Ferrari EbbensBorrachines C.F.1
Santiago GargiuloGraduados F.C.1
Federico EdenPara Que Te Traje1
Sebastian AlewartsTres Dedos F.C.1
Ignacio MessaMágicos F.C.1
Fermin PirolaTres Dedos F.C.1
Joaquin ThomasCoky F.C.1
Franco FerreroCoky F.C.1
Mauro BertuzziCoky F.C.1
Justo Nicolas Di FonzoGiraffe Soccer1
Facundo Olmos CardenasCoky F.C.1
Ignacio CarrerasToros FFAA1
Martin AztarbeGraduados F.C.1
Tomas Plaza De AyalaCómodos F.C.1
Lucas PagadizabalMaestrulis1
Cristian LópezTres Dedos F.C.1
Francisco OsaC.F. Los Silos1
Augusto Eduardo RuizEchale Pesteke1
Andres Isais VaninettiUnidad Romana1
Gabriel VegaToloko FC1
Julian AzcarateToloko FC1
Jeronimo Di FonzoGiraffe Soccer1
Maximiliano SalletteTreeland1
Sebastian StjerneUnidad Romana1
Juan Cruz CatalanNuestra Tierra1
Sebastian Aldo VillarGraduados F.C.1
Javier KitroserCómodos F.C.1
Emiliano Mur-1
Benjamin DelpechMágicos F.C.1
Ayrton BritosBoxer F.C.1
Cristian SerenEchale Pesteke1
Manuel DebatistaNuestra Tierra1
Cristian EbbensUnidad Romana1
Ariel ZubigarayGraduados F.C.1
Sebastian BustilloCómodos F.C.1
JugadorEquipo
Facundo HerbonCoky F.C.51
Santiago GargiuloGraduados F.C.50
Mario Andrés RochetMágicos F.C.40
Raúl RosasTreeland40
Joaquin ThomasCoky F.C.40
Adriel MonsalvoUnidad Romana40
Leonel Lucero ArbeTreeland40
Nicolas CuevasNuestra Tierra40
Maurico ZarginiToros FFAA30
Ignacio MessaMágicos F.C.30
Martin AmatMaestrulis30
Damian BarandiaranGiraffe Soccer31
Pablo CivalleriTres Dedos F.C.31
Maximiliano DominguezEchale Pesteke30
Santiago Lopez PiagentiniBorrachines C.F.30
Felipe BustilloCómodos F.C.30
Damian Agustin AcostaEchale Pesteke30
Juan Manuel ThomasCoky F.C.30
Nicolas ValdezUnidad Romana30
Jorge Luis SpagnolettaCoky F.C.20
Lucas PagadizabalMaestrulis20
Joaquin RochetMágicos F.C.20
Sebastian PolettoMágicos F.C.20
Mátias ParolariMágicos F.C.20
Gonzalo OlguinTres Dedos F.C.20
Juan Cruz DiroccoGiraffe Soccer21
Nicolas FernandezD-Bigote Classic20
Ignacio inchaustiMaestrulis21
Santiago DellamagioraToros FFAA20
Jonatan ArrozeresEchale Pesteke21
Facundo DiroccoGiraffe Soccer20
Manuel DebatistaNuestra Tierra20
Leonel GarciaGiraffe Soccer20
Mariano ZudaireToros FFAA20
Patricio BustilloCómodos F.C.20
Fermin RuizCómodos F.C.20
Santiago IbañezUnidad Romana20
Bernardo PossakEchale Pesteke20
Santiago RuizToros FFAA20
Adrián BruttiUnidad Romana20
Federico EdenPara Que Te Traje20
Enzo FrankTreeland20
Juan Francisco BassoBorrachines C.F.20
Francisco Di FonzoGiraffe Soccer21
Gerardo De La VegaNuestra Tierra20
Cristian LópezTres Dedos F.C.20
Pablo RifeGiraffe Soccer20
Laureano PereyraMágicos F.C.20
Gabriel VegaToloko FC20
Ignacio BravoCómodos F.C.20
Justo RimoldiToros FFAA20
Jeronimo Di FonzoGiraffe Soccer20
Marcelo Plaza RiveraNuestra Tierra20
Sebastian AlewartsTres Dedos F.C.20
Facundo Olmos CardenasCoky F.C.20
Luis InchauspeCómodos F.C.20
Diego BeringuerGiraffe Soccer20
Cristian Martin CorradiBorrachines C.F.10
Juan ViglioUnidad Romana10
Ariel ZubigarayGraduados F.C.10
Sebastian BustilloCómodos F.C.10
Agustin BedecarrasUnidad Romana10
Matias PacaliNuestra Tierra11
Tomas ValleBorrachines C.F.10
Nicolas PoliCómodos F.C.10
Jonatan NotariGiraffe Soccer10
Luis OctavioBorrachines C.F.10
Juan pablo enriquezMaestrulis10
Juan GarciaTres Dedos F.C.10
Guillermo FernandezTreeland10
Tomas GuanellaMágicos F.C.10
Justo Nicolas Di FonzoGiraffe Soccer10
Matias CastelliEchale Pesteke10
Ezequiel Alberto De SimoneUnidad Romana10
Avelino SainzD-Bigote Classic10
Jonathan Ezequiel SequeiraLa Columna10
Hugo RiosBorrachines C.F.10
Juan Pablo LuceroTreeland10
Agustin RaimundoMaestrulis11
Agustin MendezMágicos F.C.10
Guido Lucas ZamoloUnidad Romana10
Sebastian ArrietaD-Bigote Classic10
Luciano ComasNuestra Tierra10
Lisandro ArchubyToros FFAA10
Jorge Ariel WeimannGiraffe Soccer10
Ramiro Di FonzoGiraffe Soccer10
Facundo BarrionuevoD-Bigote Classic10
Franco FerreroCoky F.C.10
Ayrton PecciCoky F.C.10
Lucas CasconGiraffe Soccer10
Emilio PerezNuestra Tierra10
Sebastián AlbornozToros FFAA10
Nicolas MerchanD-Bigote Classic10
Alejandro DualdeToros FFAA10
Mariano RoaTreeland10
Sebastian BaqueroTres Dedos F.C.10
Julian De La TorreBorrachines C.F.10
Julian AzcarateD-Bigote Classic10
Gabriel MoralesMágicos F.C.10
Sergio Andres GomezToros FFAA10
Sebastian DanielBorrachines C.F.10
Diego Alberto BucciGraduados F.C.10
Leonardo PeiolettoToros FFAA10
Javier KitroserCómodos F.C.10
Nicolas SalvaneschiMaestrulis11
Maximiliano SalletteTreeland10
Andres RizzoNuestra Tierra10
Fermin CeideCoky F.C.10
Martin ZabaletaMágicos F.C.10
Jeronimo MarzorattiBorrachines C.F.10
Bautista Fernandez MicheliniD-Bigote Classic10
Nicolas FerreyroGiraffe Soccer10
Rodrigo AlvarezCoky F.C.10
Carlos Mariano FriasToros FFAA10
Gaston BoyneTres Dedos F.C.10
Lucas MartinezBorrachines C.F.10
Sebastian Aldo VillarGraduados F.C.10
Federico HansenGraduados F.C.10
Alejo RochetMágicos F.C.10
Juan Pablo CasanoNuestra Tierra10
Julian LedesmaGraduados F.C.10
Nicolas Adriel TardellaUnidad Romana10
Maximiliano ArrozeresEchale Pesteke10
Juan Ignacio GarciaEchale Pesteke10
Maurel Juan IgnacioGraduados F.C.10
Lisardo RomeroCoky F.C.10
Joaquin GranataTres Dedos F.C.10
Andres Delgado VazquezCoky F.C.10
Benjamin DelpechMágicos F.C.10
German EscruelaGraduados F.C.10